#10 Suhejlj Muharem
Struga Trim & Lum
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 25, 2001 (22)
- Place of birth: Skopje
- Citizenship: North Macedonia
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: Macedonia U21
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Stats of Suhejlj Muharem
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 7 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 171' | ||
Kategoria Superiore | 6 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 81' | ||
Kupa e Shqipërisë | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 90' | ||
Kat. Superiore Final | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/11/23 | A | Zalgiris | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/18/23 | H | Zalgiris | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/26/23 | H | B. Podgorica | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/23 | A | B. Podgorica | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/10/23 | H | Hesperange | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/17/23 | A | Hesperange | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/26/23 | A | (3.) | KF Egnatia (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 9/1/23 | H | (1.) | Dinamo City (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/14/23 | A | (2.) | KF Tirana (1.) | 3:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/19/23 | A | (5.) | KF Teuta (8.) | 1:0 | 90 + 2' | 20' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/23/23 | H | (7.) | FK Kukësi (10.) | 0:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/27/23 | A | (4.) | KF Erzeni (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/23 | H | (2.) | FK Partizani (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/8/23 | A | (5.) | KF Laçi (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/21/23 | H | (7.) | KF Vllaznia (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/28/23 | H | (6.) | KF Egnatia (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/23 | A | (7.) | Dinamo City (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/5/23 | H | (6.) | KF Tirana (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/24/23 | H | (4.) | KF Teuta (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/28/23 | A | (4.) | FK Kukësi (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/23 | H | (4.) | KF Erzeni (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/11/23 | A | (4.) | FK Partizani (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/17/23 | H | (5.) | KF Laçi (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/22/23 | A | (6.) | KF Vllaznia (4.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 1/13/24 | A | (7.) | KF Egnatia (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 1/28/24 | A | (7.) | KF Tirana (4.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/3/24 | A | (7.) | KF Teuta (9.) | 3:0 | RW | 84' | 8' | |||||||||
23 | 2/11/24 | H | (7.) | FK Kukësi (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/17/24 | A | (6.) | KF Erzeni (9.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/21/24 | H | (7.) | Dinamo City (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 2/25/24 | H | (6.) | FK Partizani (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/1/24 | A | (4.) | KF Laçi (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/10/24 | H | (5.) | KF Vllaznia (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/16/24 | H | (4.) | KF Egnatia (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/24 | A | (5.) | Dinamo City (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/8/24 | H | (5.) | KF Tirana (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/13/24 | H | (6.) | KF Teuta (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/19/24 | A | (6.) | FK Kukësi (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/27/24 | H | (5.) | KF Erzeni (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/4/24 | A | (5.) | FK Partizani (3.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/8/24 | H | (4.) | KF Laçi (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/11/24 | A | (4.) | KF Vllaznia (3.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 34, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 28, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals | 5/17/24 | A | FK Partizani | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Third Place Play-Off | 5/24/24 | H | KF Vllaznia | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 10/18/23 | H | KF Delvina | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 12/6/23 | H | KF Turbina | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 1/24/24 | A | KF Teuta | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Macedonia U21 | |||||
- | Dec 21, 2020 | 2 | - | ||
Macedonia U20 | |||||
- | Dec 14, 2019 | 1 | - | ||
Macedonia U19 | |||||
10 | - | 3 | - | ||
Macedonia U18 | |||||
- | - | 2 | - | ||
Macedonia U17 | |||||
- | - | 2 | - |