Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Abstiegsrunde Championship
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Apr 2, 2024 | Dergview (5.) | Newington (2.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Apr 20, 2024 | Ballinamallard (2.) | Ards FC (4.) | 0:5 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Apr 26, 2024 | Knockbreda (6.) | Newington (3.) | 3:4 | 2 | - | - | 1 |
Irish League Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Oct 3, 2023 | Annagh United | Portstewart | 4:1 AET | 2 | - | - | - |
Championship
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2023 | Annagh United (5.) | Dundela (1.) | 5:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2023 | HW Welders (1.) | Dergview (10.) | 2:3 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
4 | Aug 25, 2023 | Portadown (6.) | Bangor (8.) | 0:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 9, 2023 | Dundela (2.) | Knockbreda (12.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2023 | HW Welders (5.) | Ballyclare (8.) | 4:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2023 | Institute (7.) | Dergview (10.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2023 | Ards FC (9.) | Annagh United (8.) | 2:3 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | Knockbreda (12.) | Ballinamallard (9.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 18, 2023 | Bangor (8.) | Portadown (2.) | 2:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 25, 2023 | Ballyclare (6.) | HW Welders (5.) | 3:1 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Dec 15, 2023 | Bangor (6.) | Knockbreda (12.) | 4:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
22 | Dec 26, 2023 | Newington (4.) | Ballyclare (7.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
24 | Jan 13, 2024 | Ards FC (10.) | Ballinamallard (9.) | 0:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Jan 27, 2024 | HW Welders (6.) | Newington (5.) | 3:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Feb 13, 2024 | Dundela (1.) | Bangor (5.) | 3:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
29 | Feb 24, 2024 | Knockbreda (12.) | Dergview (11.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Mar 9, 2024 | Ballinamallard (9.) | Bangor (4.) | 0:4 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | Mar 16, 2024 | Annagh United (5.) | Newington (7.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
Meisterrunde Championship
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Apr 13, 2024 | Institute (3.) | Annagh United (5.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - |