- Date of birth/Age: Nov 24, 1998 (25)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Residence: Lachendorf
- Club: VfL Westercelle
- Referee: since 2013
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Nov 24, 1998 (25)
Citizenship:
Germany
Residence:
Lachendorf
Club:
VfL Westercelle
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 50 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |||
Landesliga Lüneburg | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
Oberliga Niedersachsen | 9 | 43 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Landesliga Lüneburg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2023 | TSV Elstorf (14.) | MTV TB Lbg. (13.) | 1:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2023 | TuS Neetze (10.) | Ahlerstedt/Ott. (3.) | 0:7 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2023 | Lindwedel-Hope (2.) | TB Uphusen (13.) | 7:3 | 4 | 1 | - | 2 | |||||||||
23 | Mar 3, 2024 | TSV Bardowick (12.) | FC Cuxhaven (15.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 30, 2024 | TuS Harsefeld (5.) | MTV TB Lbg. (12.) | 1:3 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Apr 7, 2024 | Teutonia Uelzen (15.) | Güldenst. Stade (13.) | 3:3 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
32 | May 11, 2024 | LSK Hansa (3.) | FC Cuxhaven (14.) | 3:0 | 1 | - | - | - |
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 13, 2023 | Rotenburger SV (13.) | BW Bornreihe (11.) | 4:0 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 3, 2023 | Lupo-Martini (5.) | Heeslinger SC (7.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
2 | Sep 20, 2023 | BSV Rehden (6.) | SV Atlas (4.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2023 | SV Meppen II (13.) | SSV Vorsfelde (8.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2023 | STK Eilvese (18.) | VfV Hildesheim (7.) | 0:3 | 9 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
23 | Feb 25, 2024 | Heeslinger SC (12.) | Lupo-Martini (4.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 16, 2024 | FSV Schöningen (13.) | G. Egestorf/L. (7.) | 0:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 13, 2024 | VfL Oldenburg (9.) | Kickers Emden (1.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 5, 2024 | Lupo-Martini (8.) | BW Bornreihe (17.) | 2:1 | 6 | 1 | - | - |