Singapore Premier League
Singapore
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Albirex Niigata (S)
Record-holding champions:
Warriors FC 9 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Singapore Premier League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/31/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Albirex N. (S) | 2:1 | Tampines Rovers (7.) | ||||
Wed 4/4/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Young Lions | 2:0 | Hougang Utd. (9.) | ||||
(1.) Home United | 3:1 | Balestier Khals (8.) | ||||
(4.) Geylang | 1:1 | Warriors FC (5.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/7/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Tampines Rovers | 3:1 | Geylang (8.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) DPMM FC | 4:2 | Home United (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/8/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Warriors FC | 0:1 | Young Lions (2.) | ||||
(6.) Balestier Khals | 0:1 | Albirex N. (S) (1.) | ||||
Wed 4/11/181:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Balestier Khals | 3:1 | Young Lions (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/14/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Albirex N. (S) | 2:0 | DPMM FC (6.) | ||||
(9.) Geylang | 0:1 | Balestier Khals (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/15/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Hougang Utd. | 1:1 | Warriors FC (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/17/182:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) DPMM FC | 4:1 | Geylang (8.) | ||||
Wed 4/18/181:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Home United | 1:6 | Albirex N. (S) (1.) | ||||
(2.) Tampines Rovers | 4:0 | Hougang Utd. (9.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/21/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Warriors FC | 0:0 | Tampines Rovers (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/22/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Hougang Utd. | 1:1 | Balestier Khals (3.) | ||||
(9.) Geylang | 1:4 | Home United (6.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/28/181:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Albirex N. (S) | 5:0 | Geylang (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/29/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Balestier Khals | 2:1 | Warriors FC (7.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/2/181:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Tampines Rovers | 1:0 | Balestier Khals (3.) | ||||
(7.) Warriors FC | 2:2 | DPMM FC (4.) | ||||
(8.) Hougang Utd. | 3:3 | Home United (5.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/5/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Home United | 3:3 | Warriors FC (7.) | ||||
Sun 5/6/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Albirex N. (S) | 1:0 | Hougang Utd. (8.) | ||||
Wed 5/9/181:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Geylang | 1:1 | Young Lions (6.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/12/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Hougang Utd. | 1:3 | Geylang (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/13/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Balestier Khals | 1:2 | DPMM FC (3.) | ||||
(7.) Warriors FC | 1:2 | Albirex N. (S) (1.) | ||||
Tue 6/26/181:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Tampines Rovers | 1:0 | Home United (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/16/181:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Young Lions | 1:3 | Albirex N. (S) (1.) | ||||
Sat 5/19/182:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hougang Utd. | 1:2 | Young Lions (5.) | ||||
(3.) Balestier Khals | 2:1 | Home United (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/20/182:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Warriors FC | 0:2 | Geylang (7.) | ||||
(2.) Tampines Rovers | 3:4 | Albirex N. (S) (1.) | ||||
Wed 5/23/182:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Young Lions | 1:1 | DPMM FC (4.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/26/182:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Home United | 3:1 | DPMM FC (5.) | ||||
(4.) Young Lions | 1:1 | Warriors FC (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/27/182:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Albirex N. (S) | 5:0 | Balestier Khals (3.) | ||||
(7.) Geylang | 1:2 | Tampines Rovers (2.) | ||||
Wed 5/30/182:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Young Lions | 0:4 | Tampines Rovers (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/2/182:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Warriors FC | 2:0 | Hougang Utd. (9.) | ||||
(4.) Balestier Khals | 1:2 | Geylang (7.) | ||||
Sun 6/3/182:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Albirex N. (S) | 5:0 | DPMM FC (6.) | ||||
(2.) Tampines Rovers | 3:1 | Young Lions (5.) | ||||
Wed 6/6/182:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Home United | 4:1 | Young Lions (5.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/9/182:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Albirex N. (S) | 3:0 | Home United (5.) | ||||
(9.) Hougang Utd. | 0:2 | Tampines Rovers (2.) | ||||
Sun 6/10/182:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Geylang | 2:6 | DPMM FC (4.) | ||||
(6.) Young Lions | 0:2 | Balestier Khals (3.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/17/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Tampines Rovers | 2:3 | Warriors FC (6.) | ||||
(3.) Home United | 2:0 | Geylang (8.) | ||||
(4.) Balestier Khals | 0:1 | Hougang Utd. (9.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/23/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Warriors FC | 3:0 | Balestier Khals (4.) | ||||
(7.) Young Lions | 1:1 | Home United (3.) | ||||
Sun 6/24/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Geylang | 0:3 | Albirex N. (S) (1.) | ||||
(9.) Hougang Utd. | 1:1 | DPMM FC (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/30/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Balestier Khals | 2:5 | Tampines Rovers (2.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) DPMM FC | 2:1 | Warriors FC (6.) | ||||
Sun 7/1/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Home United | 1:0 | Hougang Utd. (9.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/4/181:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Young Lions | 1:3 | Geylang (7.) | ||||
(2.) Tampines Rovers | 0:2 | DPMM FC (4.) | ||||
(9.) Hougang Utd. | 1:2 | Albirex N. (S) (1.) | ||||
(6.) Warriors FC | 0:2 | Home United (3.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/7/182:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) DPMM FC | 2:2 | Balestier Khals (5.) | ||||
Sun 7/8/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Home United | 0:0 | Tampines Rovers (2.) | ||||
(1.) Albirex N. (S) | 2:0 | Warriors FC (6.) | ||||
Sun 8/5/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Geylang | 0:3 | Hougang Utd. (9.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/11/181:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Home United | 2:0 | Young Lions (7.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) DPMM FC | 3:2 | Hougang Utd. (9.) | ||||
Sat 7/14/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Young Lions | 3:0 | Hougang Utd. (9.) | ||||
(1.) Albirex N. (S) | 2:1 | Tampines Rovers (2.) | ||||
Sun 7/15/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Home United | 1:1 | Balestier Khals (6.) | ||||
(8.) Geylang | 0:1 | Warriors FC (5.) | ||||
Wed 7/18/181:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Albirex N. (S) | 5:1 | Young Lions (7.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) DPMM FC | 1:1 | Tampines Rovers (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/21/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Tampines Rovers | 4:1 | Geylang (8.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) DPMM FC | 1:2 | Home United (3.) | ||||
Sun 7/22/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Warriors FC | 1:0 | Young Lions (7.) | ||||
(6.) Balestier Khals | 1:1 | Albirex N. (S) (1.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/1/181:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hougang Utd. | 1:2 | Warriors FC (5.) | ||||
(7.) Young Lions | 2:1 | Tampines Rovers (2.) | ||||
(8.) Geylang | 1:0 | Balestier Khals (6.) | ||||
Tue 8/7/182:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) DPMM FC | 1:3 | Albirex N. (S) (1.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/11/182:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) DPMM FC | 2:2 | Geylang (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/12/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Balestier Khals | 1:0 | Young Lions (7.) | ||||
(3.) Home United | 1:1 | Albirex N. (S) (1.) | ||||
(2.) Tampines Rovers | 1:0 | Hougang Utd. (9.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/15/181:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Warriors FC | 2:1 | Tampines Rovers (2.) | ||||
(8.) Geylang | 1:5 | Home United (3.) | ||||
(9.) Hougang Utd. | 1:2 | Balestier Khals (6.) | ||||
(7.) Young Lions | 1:1 | DPMM FC (4.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/18/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Albirex N. (S) | 4:0 | Geylang (8.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) DPMM FC | 3:1 | Hougang Utd. (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Balestier Khals | 2:2 | Warriors FC (5.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/15/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Young Lions | 1:3 | Albirex N. (S) (1.) | ||||
(5.) Warriors FC | 1:2 | DPMM FC (4.) | ||||
(2.) Tampines Rovers | 1:0 | Balestier Khals (6.) | ||||
(9.) Hougang Utd. | 1:2 | Home United (3.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/22/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Geylang | 2:2 | Young Lions (7.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) DPMM FC | 2:1 | Tampines Rovers (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Albirex N. (S) | 2:2 | Hougang Utd. (9.) | ||||
(2.) Home United | 4:3 | Warriors FC (5.) | ||||
Tue 10/9/182:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) DPMM FC | 3:1 | Young Lions (7.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/29/1811:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Balestier Khals | 0:0 | DPMM FC (3.) | ||||
(9.) Hougang Utd. | 1:1 | Geylang (8.) | ||||
(5.) Warriors FC | 1:2 | Albirex N. (S) (1.) | ||||
(4.) Tampines Rovers | 1:1 | Home United (2.) |