Serie D - Girone E
Italy
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 464
- Foreigners: 40 Players 8.6%
- ø-Market value: €49k
- ø-Age: 23.1
Matchday 25 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Flamin | 1:1 | San Do (13.) | ||
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Mauro Stabile | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
(16.) Bastia | 1:0 | SCT (8.) | ||
Sat
Feb 22, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Giacomo Casalini | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
76' | ||||
(2.) Monter | 0:1 | Aquila (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Marco Sicurello | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
(12.) Sangio | 0:0 | USG (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Marco Sicurello |
(5.) Scandi | 0:0 | Aglian (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Lucio Felice Angelillo |
(14.) ASD Ca | 3:1 | Pomezi (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Mattia Nigro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
63' | ||||
2:1 | 72' | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) Albalo | 0:1 | Nuova (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Maria Sole Ferrieri Caputi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
(18.) AC Tut | 1:0 | FC Pon (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Simone Gauzolino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(11.) Gavor | 2:0 | ASD Gr (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 23, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Riccardo Fichera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
Table Serie D - Girone E 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grosseto | 25 | 18 | 49 | |
2 | Monterosi | 25 | 14 | 47 | |
3 | Grassina | 25 | 7 | 45 | |
4 | Albalonga | 25 | 10 | 42 | |
5 | Scandicci | 25 | 16 | 39 | |
6 | Montevarchi | 25 | 8 | 37 | |
7 | Foligno Calcio | 25 | 7 | 36 | |
8 | Gavorrano | 25 | 3 | 34 | |
9 | Aglianese | 25 | 5 | 33 | |
10 | Trestina | 25 | 0 | 33 | |
11 | Flaminia | 25 | 2 | 33 | |
12 | Cannara | 25 | -1 | 30 | |
13 | Sangiovannese | 25 | -13 | 29 | |
14 | San Donato | 25 | -4 | 28 | |
15 | Bastia | 25 | -12 | 26 | |
16 | Pomezia | 25 | -11 | 25 | |
17 | Ponsacco | 25 | -25 | 17 | |
18 | Tuttocuoio | 25 | -24 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...