#4 Sergey Parshivlyuk
Dynamo Moscow
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2019 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Premier Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2019 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fcdynamo.ru
Detailed stats of Sergey Parshivlyuk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 173 | 3 | 16 | 35 / 1 / - | 14.264' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 16 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.041' | ||
15/16 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 26 | - | 3 | 5 / 1 / - | 2.251' | ||
14/15 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 164' | ||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 25 | 2 | 4 | 4 / - / - | 2.171' | ||
13/14 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | ||
13/14 | Europa League Qualifying | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
11/12 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 120' | ||
11/12 | Europa League Qualifying | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 19 | - | 2 | 6 / - / - | 1.386' | ||
10/11 | Champions League | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 270' | ||
10/11 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 90' | ||
09/10 | Premier Liga | 21 | - | 3 | 5 / - / - | 1.857' | ||
09/10 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
08/09 | Premier Liga | 21 | 1 | 2 | 5 / - / - | 1.890' | ||
08/09 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 134' | ||
08/09 | UEFA Cup | 6 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 463' | ||
08/09 | Champions League Qu. | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 60' | ||
07/08 | Premier Liga | 18 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.480' | ||
07/08 | UEFA Cup | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 358' | ||
06/07 | Premier Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 49' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | 9/27/06 | H | Sporting CP | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 10/18/06 | A | Inter | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 10/31/06 | H | Inter | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 11/22/06 | H | Bayern Munich | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 12/5/06 | A | Sporting CP | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group F | 9/15/10 | A | Marseille | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group F | 9/28/10 | H | MSK Zilina | 3:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group F | 10/19/10 | H | Chelsea | 0:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group F | 11/3/10 | A | Chelsea | 4:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Group F | 11/23/10 | H | Marseille | 0:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Group F | 12/8/10 | A | MSK Zilina | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Group G | 9/19/12 | A | Barcelona | 3:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Group G | 10/2/12 | H | Celtic | 2:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Group G | 10/23/12 | H | Benfica | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Group G | 11/7/12 | A | Benfica | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Group G | 11/20/12 | H | Barcelona | 0:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Group G | 12/5/12 | A | Celtic | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 9 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 2/17/11 | A | FC Basel | 2:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 2/24/11 | H | FC Basel | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 3/10/11 | A | Ajax | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 3/17/11 | H | Ajax | 3:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/7/11 | A | FC Porto | 5:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/14/11 | H | FC Porto | 2:5 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 6 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/18/11 | A | Legia Warszawa | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/25/11 | H | Legia Warszawa | 2:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/22/13 | A | FC St. Gallen | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/29/13 | H | FC St. Gallen | 2:4 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/28/16 | A | AEK Larnaca | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/4/16 | H | AEK Larnaca | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/15/07 | H | (33.) | Celtic (34.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/29/07 | A | (37.) | Celtic (38.) | 1:1 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/13/08 | H | (52.) | Dynamo Kyiv (9.) | 1:4 | RB | 60' | ||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/27/08 | A | (57.) | Dynamo Kyiv (6.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/21/12 | H | (27.) | Fenerbahce (22.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/29/12 | A | (25.) | Fenerbahce (19.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/15/07 | H | (51.) | Celta de Vigo (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/22/07 | A | (54.) | Celta de Vigo (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 9/20/07 | H | (2.) | Häcken (90.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 10/4/07 | A | (3.) | Häcken (89.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group E | 11/8/07 | H | (7.) | B. Leverkusen (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group E | 11/29/07 | A | (5.) | Sparta Prague (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group E | 12/6/07 | H | (4.) | FC Zürich (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group E | 12/19/07 | A | (9.) | Toulouse (37.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 2/13/08 | A | (12.) | Marseille (41.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 2/21/08 | H | (10.) | Marseille (44.) | 2:0 | RB | 88' | ||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 9/18/08 | A | (28.) | Banik Ostrava (71.) | 0:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 10/2/08 | H | (29.) | Banik Ostrava (54.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 11/6/08 | H | (31.) | Udinese (3.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 11/27/08 | A | (23.) | Dinamo Zagreb (34.) | 0:1 | RB | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
Group D | 12/3/08 | H | (28.) | NEC Nijmegen (29.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group D | 12/18/08 | A | (30.) | Tottenham (18.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 9/23/06 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 10/1/06 | A | (4.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/14/06 | H | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/22/06 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/25/06 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/28/06 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/4/06 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/8/06 | A | (2.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/18/06 | A | (2.) | Rostov (12.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/26/06 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/11/07 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/18/07 | H | (6.) | Amkar Perm (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/31/07 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/07 | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/07 | A | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/07 | H | (1.) | KS Samara (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/07 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/6/07 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/12/07 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/19/07 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/25/07 | A | (5.) | Khimki (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/10/07 | H | (4.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/17/07 | A | (4.) | FC Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/22/07 | H | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/1/07 | A | (2.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/14/07 | A | (2.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/21/07 | H | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 3:1 | 39' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/28/07 | A | (1.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/5/07 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/11/07 | A | (1.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/19/07 | H | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/25/07 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/2/07 | H | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/23/07 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/29/07 | H | (2.) | Khimki (11.) | 2:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/8/07 | A | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/20/07 | H | (1.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/28/07 | A | (2.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/3/07 | H | (2.) | Rostov (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/11/07 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/16/08 | A | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (11.) | 0:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/22/08 | H | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/29/08 | A | (6.) | Khimki (16.) | 3:3 | 39' | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/6/08 | H | (6.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/13/08 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | A | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/08 | H | (8.) | FC Moscow (16.) | 1:1 | 50' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/08 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/08 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/11/08 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | H | (2.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/6/08 | A | (5.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/12/08 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/19/08 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/27/08 | H | (5.) | Luch-Energia (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/2/08 | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/9/08 | H | (4.) | Khimki (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/17/08 | A | (4.) | Amkar Perm (3.) | 1:1 | 38' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/08 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/31/08 | H | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/13/08 | A | (6.) | FC Moscow (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/21/08 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/08 | A | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/5/08 | H | (8.) | KS Samara (6.) | 0:1 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/18/08 | A | (7.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/25/08 | H | (6.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/1/08 | A | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | RB | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 11/9/08 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/16/08 | A | (7.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/22/08 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/15/09 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 3/21/09 | A | (12.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/5/09 | H | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | A | (10.) | FC Moscow (7.) | 3:1 | RB | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/18/09 | H | (7.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/25/09 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/09 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/11/09 | H | (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/17/09 | A | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/23/09 | H | (5.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/30/09 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/13/09 | H | (3.) | Khimki (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/11/09 | A | (2.) | Rostov (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/19/09 | H | (3.) | KS Samara (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/26/09 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/1/09 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 4:0 | RB | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 8/8/09 | A | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/09 | H | (2.) | FC Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/09 | A | (2.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/30/09 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 0:3 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/13/09 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/19/09 | A | (2.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/09 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/4/09 | A | (2.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/09 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/24/09 | A | (2.) | Khimki (16.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/1/09 | H | (2.) | Rostov (12.) | 5:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/7/09 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (9.) | 2:1 | 13' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/21/09 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/29/09 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/10 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/10 | A | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/28/10 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/4/10 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (5.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/10/10 | H | (7.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/10 | A | (8.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/25/10 | H | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | A | (5.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 0:2 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/6/10 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (11.) | 3:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/10 | A | (5.) | Alania (9.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/9/10 | A | (5.) | Rostov (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/17/10 | H | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 7/21/10 | H | (4.) | Sibir (16.) | 5:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/25/10 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (16.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/1/10 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/15/10 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 2:3 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/21/10 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 4:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 8/28/10 | A | (5.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/11/10 | H | (5.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 9/20/10 | A | (4.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/24/10 | H | (4.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/3/10 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (12.) | 0:1 | 46' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/15/10 | H | (4.) | Alania (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/23/10 | A | (4.) | Sibir (16.) | 0:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/27/10 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
26 | 10/30/10 | H | (4.) | Rostov (8.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
27 | 11/7/10 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
28 | 11/14/10 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (13.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/10 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/10 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
1 | 3/14/11 | A | (16.) | Rostov (1.) | 4:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/11 | H | (12.) | Volga NN (7.) | 1:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/11 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/11 | H | (15.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/11 | A | (16.) | Anzhi (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/11 | H | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/8/11 | H | (9.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/11 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/21/11 | H | (7.) | Krasnodar (11.) | 4:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/29/11 | A | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/10/11 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/11 | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 1:1 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/18/11 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 0:2 | RB | 11' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 6/22/11 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/26/11 | H | (7.) | Rostov (14.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/24/11 | A | (6.) | Volga NN (13.) | 0:2 | Virus | |||||||||||
18 | 7/30/11 | H | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:1 | Virus | |||||||||||
19 | 8/7/11 | A | (6.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/14/11 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/21/11 | A | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
22 | 8/28/11 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:2 | RB | 15' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 9/11/11 | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/18/11 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (15.) | 3:0 | RM | 13' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/25/11 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/2/11 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/16/11 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 3:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/23/11 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 4:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/29/11 | H | (5.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 3:0 | RB | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 11/5/11 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | RB | 44' | ||||||||||
31 | 11/20/11 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 11/26/11 | A | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 3/5/12 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 3/12/12 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 3/19/12 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/25/12 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (5.) | 1:3 | RB | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 3/31/12 | H | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | Arthroscopy | |||||||||||
38 | 4/8/12 | H | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 2:0 | Arthroscopy | |||||||||||
39 | 4/15/12 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 2:0 | Arthroscopy | |||||||||||
40 | 4/22/12 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (7.) | 0:3 | Arthroscopy | |||||||||||
41 | 4/28/12 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | Arthroscopy | |||||||||||
42 | 5/2/12 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | Arthroscopy | |||||||||||
43 | 5/6/12 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:3 | Arthroscopy | |||||||||||
44 | 5/13/12 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | Arthroscopy | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/12 | A | (3.) | Alania (13.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/12 | H | (3.) | Volga NN (9.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/12 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (16.) | 0:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/12 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 5:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/12 | A | (5.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/12 | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/12 | A | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 2:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/12 | H | (6.) | Rostov (12.) | 3:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | A | (4.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 1:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/12 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/12 | A | (7.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | H | (6.) | Mordovia (16.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/12 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (12.) | 0:5 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/12 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | A | (5.) | Volga NN (14.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/12 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 1:5 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/12 | H | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:4 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
19 | 12/10/12 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
20 | 3/10/13 | H | (5.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/13 | H | (5.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/13 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/13 | A | (7.) | Rostov (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/13 | H | (5.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/13 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/13 | H | (5.) | Anzhi (3.) | 2:0 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
27 | 5/3/13 | A | (7.) | Mordovia (15.) | 2:1 | Knee problems | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/13 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/13 | A | (5.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | H | (5.) | Alania (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/13 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/21/13 | A | (1.) | Ural (14.) | 0:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/27/13 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 1:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/13 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/13 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/13 | A | (4.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | A | (3.) | Volga NN (12.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 3:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/25/13 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 3:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/13 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 4:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/6/13 | H | (3.) | Terek Grozny (14.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/13 | A | (3.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:1 | RB | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/26/13 | H | (3.) | Rostov (11.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/13 | H | (3.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 1:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/10/13 | H | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 4:2 | RB | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/23/13 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/1/13 | H | (3.) | Volga NN (12.) | 6:1 | RB | 76' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/8/13 | A | (3.) | Rostov (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/14 | A | (3.) | Terek Grozny (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/14 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (16.) | 2:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/22/14 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 4:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/30/14 | A | (5.) | Loko Moskau (1.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/4/14 | H | (5.) | Ural (12.) | 0:1 | RB | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/11/14 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:0 | RB | 71' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/20/14 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/28/14 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/14 | A | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | H | (6.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 3:2 | RM | 1 | 3' | 90' | ||||||||
1 | 8/1/14 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 0:4 | RB | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/14/14 | A | (5.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 4:0 | RB | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/17/14 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | RB | 1 | 87' | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | A | (3.) | Ufa (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 2:0 | RB | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/14/14 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | H | (5.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/27/14 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/19/14 | A | (7.) | Ural (13.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/26/14 | H | (8.) | Loko Moskau (9.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | A | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 3:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/9/14 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/23/14 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (10.) | 4:2 | RB | 44' | 45' | |||||||||
15 | 11/30/14 | A | (6.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/14 | H | (6.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/8/14 | H | (6.) | Ural (14.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/8/15 | H | (7.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/15/15 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 1 | 11' | 90' | ||||||||
20 | 3/21/15 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 0:1 | RM | 60' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/15 | A | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/13/15 | A | (7.) | Rostov (12.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/18/15 | A | (6.) | Mordovia (11.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/26/15 | H | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/11/15 | A | (6.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 4:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/17/15 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:4 | RB | 76' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | H | (7.) | Ufa (12.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | H | (6.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/15 | H | (7.) | Ufa (8.) | 2:2 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/15 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 0:1 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/15 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/15 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (13.) | 0:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/15 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/15 | A | (4.) | Amkar Perm (9.) | 1:3 | RB | 12' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/29/15 | H | (4.) | Anzhi (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/15 | H | (4.) | Rostov (7.) | 1:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | A | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | (4.) | Mordovia (13.) | 0:1 | RM | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/18/15 | H | (5.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/25/15 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 2:3 | RB | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/1/15 | H | (5.) | Ural (6.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/7/15 | A | (7.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 2:1 | RM | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/22/15 | H | (5.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 3:2 | RB | 13' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/30/15 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | H | (6.) | KS Samara (12.) | 1:0 | RB | 28' | 70' | |||||||||
19 | 3/6/16 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/16 | H | (7.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/16 | A | (5.) | Anzhi (16.) | 0:4 | RB | 20' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/2/16 | A | (7.) | Rostov (1.) | 2:0 | RM | 72' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/10/16 | H | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 5:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/23/16 | H | (7.) | Mordovia (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/16 | A | (7.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/8/16 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/16 | A | (5.) | Ural (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/16 | H | (5.) | Terek Grozny (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | A | (6.) | Ufa (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/16 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | A | (1.) | Anzhi (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 178, Starting eleven: 135, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 30, Suspended: 0, Injured: 43 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6th round 2nd leg | 9/20/06 | H | Ural | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 2/18/07 | H | Sibir | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 2/26/07 | A | Sibir | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 4/4/07 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/18/07 | H | Zenit S-Pb | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/2/07 | A | Loko Moscow | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/9/07 | H | Loko Moscow | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 6/27/07 | A | Terek Grozny | 5:4 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 8/6/08 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:2 | RB | 45' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/24/08 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/15/09 | H | Dinamo Moscow | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/15/09 | A | (17.) | Krasnodar (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/5/09 | H | (17.) | FC Moscow (18.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/13/10 | A | (4.) | Met. Lipetsk (22.) | 0:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/3/11 | A | Sibir | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/20/11 | H | Krasnodar | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/11/11 | A | CSKA Moscow | 5:4 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/17/11 | A | (16.) | Istra (21.) | 0:1 | Virus | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/21/11 | H | (16.) | Volga NN (21.) | 6:7 on pens | RB | 93' | 120' | |||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/26/12 | A | (16.) | Salyut Belgorod (18.) | 1:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/12 | A | (16.) | Rostov (4.) | 3:2 on pens | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/30/13 | A | (18.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (17.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/12/14 | H | (18.) | Tosno (6.) | 0:1 AET | RB | 120' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/23/14 | A | (25.) | Smena (22.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Sixth Round | 10/30/14 | A | (25.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:0 AET | RM | 74' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/23/15 | A | (20.) | Volga NN (52.) | 0:7 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/28/15 | A | (28.) | Kuban Krasnodar (20.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 5 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 3/3/07 | A | CSKA Moscow | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right-Back | 119 | 1 | 9 |
Right Midfield | 11 | 1 | 1 |
Centre-Back | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
3 | Sep 3, 2014 | 3 | - | ||
Russia B | |||||
4 | - | - | - | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
4 | Mar 26, 2008 | 12 | - |