Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
- Most valuable player: Pablo Gozálbez €800k
Matchday 26 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Europa | 4:2 | CFLN (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksandar Ivaylov Angelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 52' | |||
65' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 73' | |||
(7.) Espany | 3:1 | Lleida (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Pol Arenas Mora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) Formen | 0:0 | CF Bad (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Juan José Lidón Rocamora |
(9.) Andrat | 1:1 | Atléti (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Fulgencio Madrid Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(17.) SE Pen | 2:1 | Alzira (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Raúl de la Mata Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(6.) Torren | 2:3 | PDSE (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Francisco Roca Roblés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
68' | ||||
2:2 | 69' | |||
2:3 | 78' | |||
90' | ||||
(15.) CFC | 2:0 | TFC (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
David Casabona Isla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) S.Andr | 0:0 | Manres (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Gonzalo López Romera |
(5.) Hércul | 0:0 | Mestal (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 10, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Lluis Balle Reus |
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Badalona Futur | 26 | 17 | 52 | |
2 | CE Europa | 26 | 23 | 49 | |
3 | Lleida Esportiu | 26 | 13 | 48 | |
4 | Sant Andreu | 26 | 16 | 45 | |
5 | Hércules CF | 26 | 12 | 45 | |
6 | RCD Espanyol B | 26 | 3 | 38 | |
7 | Torrent | 26 | 0 | 37 | |
8 | Terrassa FC | 26 | -3 | 33 | |
9 | Penya Deportiva | 26 | -11 | 33 | |
10 | Formentera | 26 | -1 | 33 | |
11 | CE Andratx | 26 | -5 | 33 | |
12 | Alzira | 26 | -4 | 32 | |
13 | Valencia B | 26 | 2 | 32 | |
14 | At. Saguntino | 26 | -7 | 31 | |
15 | Cerdanyola FC | 26 | -6 | 29 | |
16 | Penya Indep. | 26 | -13 | 25 | |
17 | Manresa | 26 | -9 | 23 | |
18 | CF La Nucía | 26 | -27 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...