Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) CES | 1:2 | Benido (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Sebastián Ripoll Solano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
(10.) UDA Gr | 3:1 | Mestal (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Antonio Gordillo Aguilar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(12.) Alican | 2:0 | Lleida (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Juan Manuel López Amaya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
75' | ||||
(13.) Villaj | 1:2 | Ontiny (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Luis Dávalos Sánchez-Pedreño | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
(8.) CF Spo | 2:1 | Orihue (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
José Emilio Sánchez Aparicio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
(5.) CD Dén | 2:2 | Mallor (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Francisco José Gómez Liarte | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
(4.) Alcoya | 1:0 | CF Bad (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Jesús Benjumea Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Espany | 2:1 | TFC (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Juan Francisco García Cabrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
82' | ||||
87' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Logroñ | 0:1 | FC Bar (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 11, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Rafael Ruiz Bada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
(3.) S.Andr | 2:0 | CF Gav (19.) | ||
Mon
Oct 12, 2009
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Francisco Javier Barbera Fuentes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ontinyent | 8 | 7 | 21 | |
2 | Sant Andreu | 8 | 8 | 20 | |
3 | RCD Mallorca B | 8 | 10 | 18 | |
4 | CD Alcoyano | 8 | 7 | 17 | |
5 | Benidorm | 8 | 5 | 15 | |
6 | CD Dénia | 8 | 4 | 15 | |
7 | Sp. Mahonés | 8 | 3 | 15 | |
8 | Orihuela CF | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
9 | Gramenet | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
10 | Barça Atlètic | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
11 | Alicante | 8 | 2 | 10 | |
12 | UD Logroñés | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
13 | Villajoyosa CF | 8 | -3 | 7 | |
14 | RCD Espanyol B | 8 | -4 | 7 | |
15 | Badalona | 8 | -5 | 7 | |
16 | CE Sabadell | 8 | -5 | 7 | |
17 | UE Lleida | 8 | -4 | 6 | |
18 | Valencia B | 8 | -8 | 4 | |
19 | CF Gavà | 8 | -11 | 3 | |
20 | Terrassa FC | 8 | -9 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...