Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 35 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) Fabril | 3:3 | USCF (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pol Godia Soler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
2:3 | 86' | |||
90' | 3:3 | |||
(10.) Coruxo | 3:0 | Atl. B (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Cueto Amigo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Guijue | 1:0 | Leon. (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Fernández Buergo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Ponfe | 3:0 | Intern (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro López Parra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
53' | ||||
76' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) Bouzas | 2:1 | LP Atl (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Carlos Calderiña Pavón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) Adarve | 3:0 | Pont. (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Sánchez Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
67' | ||||
(1.) Fuenla | 2:1 | CeltaB (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Antonio Campos Salinas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
90' | ||||
(8.) Sanse | 2:2 | RMCAST (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Pozueta Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
(16.) Burgos | 1:0 | Real V (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Sánchez Alba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(15.) SCF | 3:2 | Naval. (19.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Alonso Prendes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
57' | 1:2 | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
71' | 3:2 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Fuenlabrada | 35 | 24 | 65 | |
2 | Ponferradina | 35 | 25 | 62 | |
3 | Atl. Madrid B | 35 | 19 | 61 | |
4 | Pontevedra CF | 35 | 9 | 59 | |
5 | RM Castilla | 35 | 12 | 59 | |
6 | CyD Leonesa | 35 | 14 | 56 | |
7 | CD Guijuelo | 35 | 2 | 55 | |
8 | UD Sanse | 35 | 7 | 52 | |
9 | Coruxo FC | 35 | 3 | 49 | |
10 | Unionistas CF | 35 | -1 | 47 | |
11 | Celta Vigo B | 35 | -1 | 45 | |
12 | Inter de Madrid | 35 | -4 | 45 | |
13 | Salamanca CF | 35 | -3 | 43 | |
14 | Burgos CF | 35 | -5 | 42 | |
15 | R. Valladolid B | 35 | -9 | 42 | |
16 | Las Palmas Atl. | 35 | -10 | 41 | |
17 | Bouzas | 35 | -17 | 38 | |
18 | Unión Adarve | 35 | -12 | 36 | |
19 | Navalcarnero | 35 | -28 | 25 | |
20 | Depor Fabril | 35 | -25 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...