Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 202
- Foreigners: 1 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 16 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) TMiass | 3:2 | Dinamo (5.) | ||
Tue
Nov 1, 2022
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
42 · Maksim Sutormin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 43' | |||
2:2 | 45+1' | |||
64' | 3:2 | |||
(1.) FK Tyu | 4:0 | Irtysh (3.) | ||
Tue
Nov 1, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vladislav Rybakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
(4.) Chel | 5:0 | August (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
365 · Danil Kashirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
87' | 5:0 | |||
(5.) FK NSK | 1:1 | Nosta (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.253 · Vitali Evdokimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
(1.) FK Ore | 0:4 | Amkar (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
131 · Maksim Sutormin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
0:4 | 87' | |||
(6.) Ural 2 | 0:0 | ZIZ (2.) | ||
Mon
Nov 7, 2022
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
32 · Aleksandr Sedinkin |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyumen | 16 | 23 | 35 | |
2 | Amkar Perm | 16 | 14 | 33 | |
3 | Chelyabinsk | 16 | 10 | 28 | |
4 | Irtysh Omsk | 16 | 3 | 26 | |
5 | Novosibirsk | 16 | 3 | 23 | |
6 | Torpedo Miass | 16 | -11 | 19 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orenburg-2 | 16 | 16 | 13 | |
2 | Zenit Izhevsk | 16 | 8 | 12 | |
3 | Nosta | 16 | 8 | 10 | |
4 | Khimik-August | 16 | -4 | 5 | |
5 | Dinamo Barnaul | 16 | -5 | 3 | |
6 | Ural 2 | 16 | -1 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...