Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 202
- Foreigners: 1 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 20 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Chel | 1:0 | Akadem (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Arthur Karimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Khimik | 0:5 | NKN (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
0:4 | 65' | |||
0:5 | 81' | |||
(3.) Gornya | 4:1 | Nosta (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Dmitriy Lyukshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(7.) FK Tyu | 1:1 | S-2003 (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.900 · Eduard Schulz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
(13.) Dinamo | 0:3 | Ufa (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
(11.) ZIZ | 0:0 | VU (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Valeriy Romanov |
(12.) Rubin | 1:2 | Octane (9.) | ||
Mon
Aug 29, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neftekhimik | 20 | 26 | 47 | |
2 | Gornyak Uchaly | 20 | 19 | 40 | |
3 | Volga Uljanovsk | 20 | 12 | 39 | |
4 | Ufa | 20 | 12 | 38 | |
5 | Chelyabinsk | 20 | 8 | 36 | |
6 | Akad. Togliatti | 20 | 11 | 29 | |
7 | Tyumen | 20 | 4 | 28 | |
8 | Octane | 20 | 1 | 27 | |
9 | Khimik | 20 | -6 | 26 | |
10 | Syzran-2003 | 20 | -8 | 24 | |
11 | Zenit Izhevsk | 20 | -7 | 18 | |
12 | Rubin 2 | 20 | -9 | 17 | |
13 | Dinamo Kirov | 20 | -28 | 11 | |
14 | Nosta | 20 | -35 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...