Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 203
- Foreigners: 1 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 13 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) FK Tyu | 3:0 | Octane (9.) | ||
Thu
Jul 7, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Evgeni Kozlov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Gornya | 2:0 | Rubin (10.) | ||
Thu
Jul 7, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Akadem | 2:1 | NKN (1.) | ||
Thu
Jul 7, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Khimik | 0:3 | S-2003 (7.) | ||
Thu
Jul 7, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksey Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
(13.) ZIZ | 1:0 | Dinamo (12.) | ||
Thu
Jul 7, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Arthur Karimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Chel | 3:0 | Ufa (2.) | ||
Fri
Jul 8, 2011
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Evgeniy Lekanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) VU | 5:1 | Nosta (14.) | ||
Fri
Jul 8, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.100 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
74' | 4:1 | |||
79' | 5:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volga Uljanovsk | 13 | 10 | 27 | |
2 | Neftekhimik | 13 | 9 | 26 | |
3 | Gornyak Uchaly | 13 | 11 | 25 | |
4 | Ufa | 13 | 5 | 24 | |
5 | Chelyabinsk | 13 | 5 | 23 | |
6 | Syzran-2003 | 13 | 2 | 22 | |
7 | Khimik | 13 | 2 | 21 | |
8 | Akad. Togliatti | 13 | 3 | 19 | |
9 | Tyumen | 13 | 0 | 16 | |
10 | Octane | 13 | -1 | 15 | |
11 | Rubin 2 | 13 | -4 | 14 | |
12 | Zenit Izhevsk | 13 | -8 | 8 | |
13 | Dinamo Kirov | 13 | -13 | 8 | |
14 | Nosta | 13 | -21 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...