Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 202
- Foreigners: 1 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 1 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Ufa | 3:1 | FK Tyu (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2011
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 sold out · Andrey Khudorozhkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) Nosta | 0:1 | S-2003 (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Anton Batalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
(11.) Octane | 1:0 | Akadem (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Yuriy Ermolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | ||||
57' | ||||
70' | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) NKN | 1:0 | VU (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Khimik | 2:2 | Gornya (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
89' | 2:2 | |||
(13.) Dinamo | 0:2 | Chel (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 24, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
(12.) Rubin | 1:1 | ZIZ (10.) | ||
Mon
Apr 25, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Igor Barsukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ufa | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | Chelyabinsk | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Octane | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Syzran-2003 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Khimik | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Gornyak Uchaly | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Zenit Izhevsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Rubin 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Nosta | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Volga Uljanovsk | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Akad. Togliatti | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Tyumen | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Dinamo Kirov | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...