Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 202
- Foreigners: 1 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 25 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Gornya | 1:2 | Nosta (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2010
|
||||
1.000 · Anatoly Sharovatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(5.) SOUZ-G | 3:0 | BIS-D. (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2010
|
||||
1.000 · Oleg Zlygostev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) Dinamo | 1:2 | Gazovi (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2010
|
||||
300 · Dmitriy Laptev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
(2.) FK Tyu | 2:0 | NKN (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2010
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Rogozin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Rubin | 0:2 | Akadem (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2010
|
||||
300 · Arthur Karimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
(6.) Chel | 2:2 | Khimik (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2010
|
||||
500 · Igor Barsukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) Sokol | 2:0 | Volga (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 2010
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Starkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 25 | 40 | 61 | |
2 | Tyumen | 25 | 28 | 54 | |
3 | Gornyak Uchaly | 25 | 21 | 46 | |
4 | Neftekhimik | 25 | 17 | 44 | |
5 | Soyuz-Gazprom | 25 | 14 | 44 | |
6 | Sokol Saratov | 25 | 7 | 43 | |
7 | Chelyabinsk | 25 | 8 | 42 | |
8 | Akad. Togliatti | 25 | 10 | 40 | |
9 | Khimik | 25 | -10 | 29 | |
10 | BIS-Dinamo Ufa | 25 | -15 | 25 | |
11 | Volga Uljanovsk | 25 | -11 | 23 | |
12 | Nosta | 25 | -37 | 18 | |
13 | Dinamo Kirov | 25 | -35 | 15 | |
14 | Rubin 2 | 25 | -37 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...