Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 202
- Foreigners: 1 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 24 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Akadem | 1:1 | Gazovi (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
|
||||
1.200 · Oleg Zlygostev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Nosta | 3:3 | FK Tyu (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
|
||||
400 · Anton Batalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
41' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 51' | |||
63' | 2:3 | |||
67' | 3:3 | |||
(10.) Volga | 1:2 | Chel (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Markelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
90' | ||||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(11.) BIS-D. | 3:1 | Rubin (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
|
||||
500 · Maksim Yaroslavskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) Dinamo | 1:2 | Sokol (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
|
||||
300 · Aleksey Rogozin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) Khimik | 0:5 | Gornya (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
0:4 | 67' | |||
0:5 | 69' | |||
(4.) NKN | 1:0 | SOUZ-G (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
|
||||
700 · Arthur Karimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 24 | 39 | 58 | |
2 | Tyumen | 24 | 26 | 51 | |
3 | Gornyak Uchaly | 24 | 22 | 46 | |
4 | Neftekhimik | 24 | 19 | 44 | |
5 | Soyuz-Gazprom | 24 | 11 | 41 | |
6 | Chelyabinsk | 24 | 8 | 41 | |
7 | Sokol Saratov | 24 | 5 | 40 | |
8 | Akad. Togliatti | 24 | 8 | 37 | |
9 | Khimik | 24 | -10 | 28 | |
10 | BIS-Dinamo Ufa | 24 | -12 | 25 | |
11 | Volga Uljanovsk | 24 | -9 | 23 | |
12 | Dinamo Kirov | 24 | -34 | 15 | |
13 | Nosta | 24 | -38 | 15 | |
14 | Rubin 2 | 24 | -35 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...