Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 202
- Foreigners: 1 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 16 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Volga | 2:0 | Nosta (12.) | ||
Tue
Aug 24, 2010
|
||||
2.800 · Viktor Budanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) FK Tyu | 3:2 | SOUZ-G (6.) | ||
Tue
Aug 24, 2010
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
82' | 3:2 | |||
(4.) Gornya | 1:0 | Rubin (14.) | ||
Tue
Aug 24, 2010
|
||||
2.000 · Anton Batalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Khimik | 1:1 | Gazovi (1.) | ||
Tue
Aug 24, 2010
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
(13.) Dinamo | 0:4 | NKN (5.) | ||
Tue
Aug 24, 2010
|
||||
1.100 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 8' | |||
0:3 | 38' | |||
0:4 | 65' | |||
(7.) Chel | 2:1 | Akadem (8.) | ||
Tue
Aug 24, 2010
|
||||
1.000 · Anatoly Sharovatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Sokol | 2:0 | BIS-D. (9.) | ||
Tue
Aug 24, 2010
|
||||
1.100 · Maksim Yaroslavskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 16 | 24 | 39 | |
2 | Tyumen | 16 | 24 | 37 | |
3 | Sokol Saratov | 16 | 15 | 33 | |
4 | Gornyak Uchaly | 16 | 14 | 30 | |
5 | Neftekhimik | 16 | 12 | 28 | |
6 | Chelyabinsk | 16 | 3 | 26 | |
7 | Soyuz-Gazprom | 16 | 3 | 24 | |
8 | Akad. Togliatti | 16 | -1 | 21 | |
9 | Volga Uljanovsk | 16 | -4 | 17 | |
10 | BIS-Dinamo Ufa | 16 | -12 | 15 | |
11 | Khimik | 16 | -8 | 14 | |
12 | Nosta | 16 | -21 | 11 | |
13 | Dinamo Kirov | 16 | -24 | 11 | |
14 | Rubin 2 | 16 | -25 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...