Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 202
- Foreigners: 1 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 12 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Gazovi | 2:0 | Akadem (7.) | ||
Mon
Jul 19, 2010
|
||||
2.300 · Aleksandr Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
16' | ||||
73' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) SOUZ-G | 3:2 | NKN (4.) | ||
Mon
Jul 19, 2010
|
||||
1.000 · Viktor Budanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 84' | |||
88' | 3:2 | |||
(6.) Gornya | 2:1 | Khimik (10.) | ||
Mon
Jul 19, 2010
|
||||
1.200 · Sergey Starkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) FK Tyu | 5:1 | Nosta (13.) | ||
Mon
Jul 19, 2010
|
||||
1.500 · Andrey Khudorozhkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
50' | 3:1 | |||
55' | 4:1 | |||
71' | ||||
80' | 5:1 | |||
(14.) Rubin | 0:1 | BIS-D. (11.) | ||
Mon
Jul 19, 2010
|
||||
300 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
(5.) Chel | 1:1 | Volga (9.) | ||
Mon
Jul 19, 2010
|
||||
1.050 · Arthur Karimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
(3.) Sokol | 2:0 | Dinamo (12.) | ||
Mon
Jul 19, 2010
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyumen | 12 | 20 | 29 | |
2 | Gazovik Orenburg | 12 | 16 | 29 | |
3 | Sokol Saratov | 12 | 11 | 25 | |
4 | Gornyak Uchaly | 12 | 9 | 20 | |
5 | Neftekhimik | 12 | 7 | 20 | |
6 | Chelyabinsk | 12 | 1 | 19 | |
7 | Soyuz-Gazprom | 12 | 2 | 18 | |
8 | Akad. Togliatti | 12 | -1 | 17 | |
9 | BIS-Dinamo Ufa | 12 | -7 | 14 | |
10 | Volga Uljanovsk | 12 | -2 | 13 | |
11 | Khimik | 12 | -6 | 11 | |
12 | Dinamo Kirov | 12 | -15 | 8 | |
13 | Nosta | 12 | -18 | 7 | |
14 | Rubin 2 | 12 | -17 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...