Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 431
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 22 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Sakhal | 1:1 | Sokol (5.) | ||
Mon
May 3, 2021
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Dmitri Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
(9.) Krasn | 2:1 | Salyut (2.) | ||
Mon
May 3, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
27' | ||||
2:1 | 75' | |||
(12.) Kvant | 2:2 | Kaluga (8.) | ||
Mon
May 3, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
(1.) LIP | 3:1 | Strogi (6.) | ||
Mon
May 3, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
51' | ||||
70' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) Ryazan | 3:1 | Znamya (7.) | ||
Mon
May 3, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Evgeni Kudryashov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) MetVid | 1:1 | Saturn (3.) | ||
Mon
May 3, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dmitri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
(13.) Khimki | 1:1 | AVGD (11.) | ||
Tue
May 4, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksey Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Khimik | 8:0 | FakelM (16.) | ||
Tue
May 4, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Pavel Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | ||||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
66' | 5:0 | |||
75' | 6:0 | |||
79' | 7:0 | |||
82' | 8:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M. Lipetsk | 22 | 28 | 48 | |
2 | FK Ryazan | 22 | 18 | 44 | |
3 | Salyut Belgorod | 22 | 24 | 42 | |
4 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 22 | 28 | 42 | |
5 | Sokol Saratov | 22 | 13 | 39 | |
6 | Strogino Moscow | 22 | 2 | 35 | |
7 | Znamya Noginsk | 22 | 3 | 33 | |
8 | FK Kaluga | 22 | 5 | 33 | |
9 | FC Krasniy | 22 | 6 | 33 | |
10 | Novomoskovsk | 22 | 4 | 29 | |
11 | Avangard Kursk | 22 | -5 | 26 | |
12 | Kvant Obninsk | 22 | -20 | 21 | |
13 | Khimki 2 | 22 | -22 | 20 | |
14 | Sakhalin | 22 | -20 | 17 | |
15 | Metallurg Vidn. | 22 | -33 | 16 | |
16 | Fakel-M | 22 | -31 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...