Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 7 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Terek2 | 1:0 | Krasn2 (3.) | ||
Tue
Sep 1, 2015
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Evgeni Khomchenko-Glukhovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Mashuk | 1:0 | FK Ast (9.) | ||
Tue
Sep 1, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Yuri Sotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
66' | ||||
(13.) MITOS | 1:2 | DinStv (11.) | ||
Tue
Sep 1, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(2.) Afips | 3:0 | Sparta (10.) | ||
Tue
Sep 1, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Sparta | 2:0 | Nazran (7.) | ||
Tue
Sep 1, 2015
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Vladimir Pevchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Cherno | 2:2 | SKA Ro (6.) | ||
Tue
Sep 1, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Oleg Koretskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 34' | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
(14.) Druzhb | 2:0 | Biolog (8.) | ||
Thu
Oct 8, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Nalchik | 7 | 11 | 19 | |
2 | Afips Afipskiy | 7 | 10 | 18 | |
3 | Mashuk | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
4 | Chernomorets N. | 7 | 5 | 12 | |
5 | Krasnodar 2 | 7 | 5 | 11 | |
6 | SKA Rostov | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
7 | Din. Stavropol | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
8 | Terek-2 Grozny | 7 | -1 | 8 | |
9 | Angusht Nazran | 7 | -2 | 7 | |
10 | Astrakhan | 7 | -6 | 7 | |
11 | Biolog | 7 | -6 | 7 | |
12 | Druzhba Maikop | 7 | -9 | 6 | |
13 | Spartak V-kavkaz | 7 | -6 | 6 | |
14 | MITOS | 7 | -5 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...