Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 20 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Beslan | 2:2 | Energi | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 55' | |||
Nazran | 3:0 | MITOS | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
Dagdie | 2:0 | FС Tag | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksandr Gurenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
SKA Ro | 1:2 | Alan-D | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2011
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Konstantin Nikisha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
Druzhb | 2:0 | FK Ast | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2011
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Vitali Anisimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
Olympi | 0:1 | Torped | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
Biolog | 1:2 | FK Sla | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Andrey Komarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
Dinamo | 1:0 | Mashuk | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.800 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
Rotor | 3:1 | KTG | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 82' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Armavir | 20 | 18 | 44 | |
2 | Rotor Volgograd | 20 | 25 | 43 | |
3 | Stavropol | 20 | 21 | 39 | |
4 | Astrakhan | 20 | 17 | 39 | |
5 | Slavyanskiy | 20 | 6 | 34 | |
6 | Mashuk | 20 | 2 | 32 | |
7 | Dagdiesel | 20 | 5 | 29 | |
8 | MITOS | 20 | 3 | 29 | |
9 | Kavkaztransgaz | 20 | -3 | 26 | |
10 | Druzhba Maikop | 20 | 0 | 25 | |
11 | Angusht Nazran | 20 | -6 | 24 | |
12 | Olympia G. | 20 | -7 | 23 | |
13 | Beslan-FAUR | 20 | -7 | 21 | |
14 | SKA Rostov | 20 | -14 | 21 | |
15 | Biolog | 20 | -1 | 20 | |
16 | Taganrog | 20 | -10 | 20 | |
17 | Energia V. | 20 | -24 | 19 | |
18 | Alania-D Vladik. | 20 | -25 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...