Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Complete Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/25/184:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Legion-Dinamo | 2:3 | Volgar (2.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Spartak V. | 1:2 | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Din. Stavropol | 0:1 | Angusht Nazran (5.) | ||||
(3.) Mashuk | 2:1 | Chernomorets N. (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) V. Ponedelnik | 1:3 | Urozhay (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Chaika Pes. | 1:1 | SKA Rostov (7.) | ||||
(6.) Druzhba Maikop | 1:0 | Biolog (13.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/3/184:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Angusht Nazran | 0:0 | Mashuk (4.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Spartak Nalchik | 1:1 | Legion-Dinamo (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Volgar | 2:1 | V. Ponedelnik (15.) | ||||
(14.) Biolog | 1:1 | Din. Stavropol (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Chernomorets N. | 2:2 | Spartak V. (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Chaika Pes. | 1:0 | Druzhba Maikop (8.) | ||||
(6.) Krasnodar 3 | 3:1 | SKA Rostov (10.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/11/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Din. Stavropol | 1:4 | Chaika Pes. (1.) | ||||
(11.) Spartak V. | 0:0 | Angusht Nazran (5.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Legion-Dinamo | 0:1 | Chernomorets N. (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Mashuk | 0:1 | Biolog (6.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Krasnodar 3 | 1:1 | Urozhay (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Druzhba Maikop | 2:1 | SKA Rostov (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/12/1812:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) V. Ponedelnik | 1:3 | Spartak Nalchik (2.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/18/184:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Angusht Nazran | 1:1 | Legion-Dinamo (11.) | ||||
(7.) Biolog | 2:0 | Spartak V. (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SKA Rostov | 0:2 | Urozhay (5.) | ||||
(4.) Chernomorets N. | 5:0 | V. Ponedelnik (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Chaika Pes. | 3:1 | Mashuk (10.) | ||||
(3.) Druzhba Maikop | 3:0 | Din. Stavropol (14.) | ||||
Wed 9/5/184:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Volgar | 2:0 | Krasnodar 3 (9.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/26/183:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Legion-Dinamo | 2:0 | Biolog (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Din. Stavropol | 1:2 | SKA Rostov (12.) | ||||
(10.) Mashuk | 0:2 | Druzhba Maikop (2.) | ||||
(15.) V. Ponedelnik | 1:1 | Angusht Nazran (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Spartak V. | 2:3 | Chaika Pes. (1.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Urozhay | 2:1 | Volgar (5.) | ||||
Mon 8/27/185:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Krasnodar 3 | 0:2 | Spartak Nalchik (3.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/1/184:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Biolog | 0:1 | V. Ponedelnik (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/183:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Din. Stavropol | 0:2 | Mashuk (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Chernomorets N. | 7:0 | Krasnodar 3 (13.) | ||||
(5.) Spartak Nalchik | 1:2 | Urozhay (3.) | ||||
(11.) SKA Rostov | 0:0 | Volgar (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Chaika Pes. | 4:2 | Legion-Dinamo (10.) | ||||
(2.) Druzhba Maikop | 3:0 | Spartak V. (14.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/9/182:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Legion-Dinamo | 2:0 | Druzhba Maikop (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Mashuk | 0:0 | SKA Rostov (11.) | ||||
(12.) Spartak V. | 3:1 | Din. Stavropol (15.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Volgar | 2:2 | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Urozhay | 1:0 | Chernomorets N. (6.) | ||||
(13.) Krasnodar 3 | 1:1 | Angusht Nazran (7.) | ||||
Mon 9/10/182:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) V. Ponedelnik | 0:2 | Chaika Pes. (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/15/183:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Biolog | 5:1 | Krasnodar 3 (13.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/183:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SKA Rostov | 0:1 | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | ||||
(15.) Din. Stavropol | 2:2 | Legion-Dinamo (9.) | ||||
(10.) Angusht Nazran | 0:1 | Urozhay (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Mashuk | 2:1 | Spartak V. (12.) | ||||
(7.) Chernomorets N. | 0:1 | Volgar (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Druzhba Maikop | 2:1 | V. Ponedelnik (14.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/21/184:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Volgar | 2:1 | Angusht Nazran (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Krasnodar 3 | 0:1 | Chaika Pes. (1.) | ||||
Sat 9/22/184:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Spartak Nalchik | 1:3 | Chernomorets N. (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/182:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Legion-Dinamo | 1:1 | Mashuk (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Spartak V. | 0:1 | SKA Rostov (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Urozhay | 2:1 | Biolog (9.) | ||||
Mon 9/24/182:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) V. Ponedelnik | 1:3 | Din. Stavropol (14.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/29/181:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Biolog | 2:1 | Volgar (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/182:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SKA Rostov | 2:2 | Chernomorets N. (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Mashuk | 2:2 | V. Ponedelnik (15.) | ||||
(12.) Spartak V. | 1:0 | Legion-Dinamo (9.) | ||||
(11.) Angusht Nazran | 1:1 | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Druzhba Maikop | 1:0 | Krasnodar 3 (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Chaika Pes. | 0:0 | Urozhay (2.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/5/181:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Legion-Dinamo | 2:0 | SKA Rostov (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) V. Ponedelnik | 0:2 | Spartak V. (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Spartak Nalchik | 2:3 | Biolog (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Krasnodar 3 | 5:1 | Din. Stavropol (14.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Volgar | 1:1 | Chaika Pes. (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chernomorets N. | 1:0 | Angusht Nazran (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Urozhay | 2:0 | Druzhba Maikop (3.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/10/181:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Biolog | 0:1 | Chernomorets N. (5.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Legion-Dinamo | 1:0 | V. Ponedelnik (15.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SKA Rostov | 0:0 | Angusht Nazran (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Mashuk | 2:0 | Krasnodar 3 (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Druzhba Maikop | 0:3 | Volgar (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Chaika Pes. | 5:0 | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Urozhay | 3:2 | Din. Stavropol (14.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/14/182:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Krasnodar 3 | 3:3 | Spartak V. (11.) | ||||
(3.) Volgar | 3:0 | Din. Stavropol (15.) | ||||
(14.) V. Ponedelnik | 0:0 | SKA Rostov (10.) | ||||
(12.) Angusht Nazran | 0:1 | Biolog (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Urozhay | 2:0 | Mashuk (8.) | ||||
(7.) Spartak Nalchik | 5:1 | Druzhba Maikop (5.) | ||||
(4.) Chernomorets N. | 2:2 | Chaika Pes. (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/21/181:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Din. Stavropol | 3:1 | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | ||||
(7.) Legion-Dinamo | 2:0 | Krasnodar 3 (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Mashuk | 3:4 | Volgar (3.) | ||||
(10.) SKA Rostov | 0:0 | Biolog (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Druzhba Maikop | 0:1 | Chernomorets N. (4.) | ||||
(11.) Spartak V. | 0:1 | Urozhay (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Chaika Pes. | 5:0 | Angusht Nazran (12.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/27/181:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Krasnodar 3 | 3:1 | V. Ponedelnik (15.) | ||||
(8.) Biolog | 0:2 | Chaika Pes. (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Volgar | 1:0 | Spartak V. (11.) | ||||
(13.) Angusht Nazran | 0:1 | Druzhba Maikop (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Urozhay | 1:1 | Legion-Dinamo (7.) | ||||
(6.) Spartak Nalchik | 2:0 | Mashuk (9.) | ||||
(4.) Chernomorets N. | 5:0 | Din. Stavropol (14.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/4/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) V. Ponedelnik | 0:1 | Volgar (3.) | ||||
(7.) Legion-Dinamo | 0:0 | Spartak Nalchik (6.) | ||||
(14.) Din. Stavropol | 0:0 | Biolog (8.) | ||||
(10.) SKA Rostov | 2:1 | Krasnodar 3 (12.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Druzhba Maikop | 0:2 | Chaika Pes. (1.) | ||||
(9.) Mashuk | 1:1 | Angusht Nazran (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Spartak V. | 1:4 | Chernomorets N. (4.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 11/7/185:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Urozhay | 1:1 | Krasnodar 3 (12.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SKA Rostov | 0:1 | Druzhba Maikop (5.) | ||||
(7.) Biolog | 2:1 | Mashuk (9.) | ||||
(8.) Spartak Nalchik | 0:1 | V. Ponedelnik (15.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Chernomorets N. | 0:1 | Legion-Dinamo (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Chaika Pes. | 1:0 | Din. Stavropol (14.) | ||||
Tue 4/30/192:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Angusht Nazran | 0:0 | Spartak V. (11.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/194:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Urozhay | 1:0 | SKA Rostov (10.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) V. Ponedelnik | 0:3 | Chernomorets N. (4.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Mashuk | 1:1 | Chaika Pes. (1.) | ||||
(14.) Din. Stavropol | 2:0 | Druzhba Maikop (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Legion-Dinamo | 1:0 | Angusht Nazran (13.) | ||||
(11.) Spartak V. | 3:1 | Biolog (7.) | ||||
Wed 3/27/192:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Krasnodar 3 | 1:1 | Volgar (3.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SKA Rostov | 0:2 | Din. Stavropol (13.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Biolog | 1:0 | Legion-Dinamo (6.) | ||||
(3.) Volgar | 0:1 | Urozhay (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Chaika Pes. | 1:0 | Spartak V. (11.) | ||||
(8.) Spartak Nalchik | 2:0 | Krasnodar 3 (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Angusht Nazran | 3:0 | V. Ponedelnik (15.) | ||||
Tue 4/30/192:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Druzhba Maikop | 4:3 | Mashuk (9.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Urozhay | 0:0 | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Legion-Dinamo | 0:1 | Chaika Pes. (1.) | ||||
(13.) Spartak V. | 1:2 | Druzhba Maikop (5.) | ||||
(9.) Mashuk | 0:1 | Din. Stavropol (10.) | ||||
(3.) Volgar | 2:1 | SKA Rostov (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) V. Ponedelnik | 0:3 | Biolog (6.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/192:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Krasnodar 3 | 3:0 | Chernomorets N. (4.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Din. Stavropol | 0:2 | Spartak V. (11.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SKA Rostov | 2:2 | Mashuk (10.) | ||||
(4.) Druzhba Maikop | 1:0 | Legion-Dinamo (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chernomorets N. | 1:2 | Urozhay (2.) | ||||
(8.) Spartak Nalchik | 1:2 | Volgar (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Chaika Pes. | 3:0 | V. Ponedelnik (15.) | ||||
Mon 4/8/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Angusht Nazran | 0:3 | Krasnodar 3 (9.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/192:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Spartak V. | 2:1 | Mashuk (11.) | ||||
(10.) Krasnodar 3 | 2:2 | Biolog (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) V. Ponedelnik | 0:3 | Druzhba Maikop (4.) | ||||
(8.) Spartak Nalchik | 1:1 | SKA Rostov (13.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Volgar | 2:1 | Chernomorets N. (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Legion-Dinamo | 2:0 | Din. Stavropol (12.) | ||||
(2.) Urozhay | 1:0 | Angusht Nazran (14.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/15/196:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Chaika Pes. | 5:0 | Krasnodar 3 (11.) | ||||
Wed 4/17/193:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SKA Rostov | 0:4 | Spartak V. (9.) | ||||
(10.) Mashuk | 1:0 | Legion-Dinamo (7.) | ||||
(12.) Din. Stavropol | 3:0 | V. Ponedelnik (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Biolog | 1:3 | Urozhay (2.) | ||||
(14.) Angusht Nazran | 0:3 | Volgar (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Chernomorets N. | 0:0 | Spartak Nalchik (8.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/21/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) V. Ponedelnik | 0:3 | Mashuk (10.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Urozhay | 1:1 | Chaika Pes. (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Krasnodar 3 | 3:1 | Druzhba Maikop (4.) | ||||
(7.) Legion-Dinamo | 0:0 | Spartak V. (9.) | ||||
(8.) Spartak Nalchik | 2:1 | Angusht Nazran (14.) | ||||
(3.) Volgar | 3:0 | Biolog (6.) | ||||
(5.) Chernomorets N. | 1:0 | SKA Rostov (13.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Spartak V. | 3:0 | V. Ponedelnik (15.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Din. Stavropol | 3:1 | Krasnodar 3 (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SKA Rostov | 0:1 | Legion-Dinamo (6.) | ||||
(5.) Druzhba Maikop | 2:3 | Urozhay (2.) | ||||
(8.) Biolog | 0:3 | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | ||||
(14.) Angusht Nazran | 0:3 | Chernomorets N. (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Chaika Pes. | 1:0 | Volgar (3.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/191:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Spartak Nalchik | 0:0 | Chaika Pes. (1.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Din. Stavropol | 2:1 | Urozhay (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Chernomorets N. | 2:0 | Biolog (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Angusht Nazran | 0:1 | SKA Rostov (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Volgar | 2:0 | Druzhba Maikop (5.) | ||||
(15.) V. Ponedelnik | 0:3 | Legion-Dinamo (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/192:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Krasnodar 3 | 0:1 | Mashuk (10.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/191:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Biolog | 3:1 | Angusht Nazran (14.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/191:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Din. Stavropol | 1:0 | Volgar (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Druzhba Maikop | 0:2 | Spartak Nalchik (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SKA Rostov | 3:0 | V. Ponedelnik (15.) | ||||
(9.) Spartak V. | 1:1 | Krasnodar 3 (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Mashuk | 1:2 | Urozhay (2.) | ||||
Mon 5/13/195:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Chaika Pes. | 3:1 | Chernomorets N. (4.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/192:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Spartak Nalchik | 0:0 | Din. Stavropol (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Angusht Nazran | 0:5 | Chaika Pes. (1.) | ||||
(4.) Chernomorets N. | 2:0 | Druzhba Maikop (7.) | ||||
(3.) Volgar | 3:0 | Mashuk (11.) | ||||
(2.) Urozhay | 5:2 | Spartak V. (10.) | ||||
(12.) Krasnodar 3 | 1:2 | Legion-Dinamo (5.) | ||||
(8.) Biolog | 2:1 | SKA Rostov (13.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/24/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Chaika Pes. | 5:1 | Biolog (8.) | ||||
(5.) Druzhba Maikop | 2:0 | Angusht Nazran (14.) | ||||
(9.) Din. Stavropol | 0:4 | Chernomorets N. (4.) | ||||
(11.) Mashuk | 1:1 | Spartak Nalchik (7.) | ||||
(10.) Spartak V. | 0:2 | Volgar (3.) | ||||
(6.) Legion-Dinamo | 0:0 | Urozhay (2.) | ||||
(15.) V. Ponedelnik | 0:3 | Krasnodar 3 (12.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/31/1912:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Urozhay | 3:0 | V. Ponedelnik (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SKA Rostov | 0:1 | Chaika Pes. (1.) | ||||
(8.) Biolog | 0:1 | Druzhba Maikop (5.) | ||||
(14.) Angusht Nazran | 1:7 | Din. Stavropol (9.) | ||||
(6.) Spartak Nalchik | 3:0 | Spartak V. (10.) | ||||
(3.) Volgar | 1:1 | Legion-Dinamo (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Chernomorets N. | 2:0 | Mashuk (11.) |