Second Division (- 03/04)
England
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Second Division (- 03/04) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/9/034:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Barnsley FC | 1:0 | Colchester Utd. (19.) | ||||
(1.) Bristol City | 5:0 | Notts County (24.) | ||||
(4.) Luton | 3:1 | Rush. & Diamon. (21.) | ||||
(20.) Oldham Athletic | 1:3 | Brighton (5.) | ||||
(15.) Peterborough | 3:4 | Hartlepool (6.) | ||||
(12.) Plymouth | 2:2 | Grimsby Town (11.) | ||||
(8.) Port Vale | 2:1 | Bournemouth (17.) | ||||
(2.) QPR | 5:0 | Blackpool (23.) | ||||
(16.) Swindon Town | 2:3 | Sheff Wed (7.) | ||||
(3.) Tranmere Rovers | 4:1 | Brentford (22.) | ||||
(13.) Wrexham | 0:0 | Chesterfield FC (14.) | ||||
(10.) Wycombe | 1:0 | Stockport (18.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/15/038:45 PM | ||||||
(22.) Colchester Utd. | 0:1 | Swindon Town (13.) | ||||
Sat 8/16/034:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Bournemouth | 2:2 | Barnsley FC (8.) | ||||
(15.) Blackpool | 3:2 | Wycombe (12.) | ||||
(23.) Brentford | 0:3 | Peterborough (11.) | ||||
(16.) Chesterfield FC | 1:1 | Bristol City (4.) | ||||
(18.) Grimsby Town | 1:2 | Port Vale (3.) | ||||
(7.) Hartlepool | 0:0 | Tranmere Rovers (5.) | ||||
(24.) Notts County | 0:1 | Wrexham (9.) | ||||
(14.) Rush. & Diamon. | 2:1 | Plymouth (17.) | ||||
(6.) Sheff Wed | 2:2 | Oldham Athletic (20.) | ||||
(21.) Stockport | 1:2 | Luton (2.) | ||||
Mon 8/18/039:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Brighton | 2:1 | QPR (10.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/23/034:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Barnsley FC | 1:0 | Brighton (8.) | ||||
(11.) Bristol City | 1:1 | Hartlepool (12.) | ||||
(7.) Luton | 1:2 | Grimsby Town (16.) | ||||
(20.) Oldham Athletic | 2:3 | Blackpool (10.) | ||||
(17.) Peterborough | 0:1 | Sheff Wed (2.) | ||||
(14.) Plymouth | 3:1 | Stockport (22.) | ||||
(1.) Port Vale | 4:3 | Colchester Utd. (21.) | ||||
(5.) QPR | 1:0 | Bournemouth (19.) | ||||
(6.) Swindon Town | 4:0 | Notts County (24.) | ||||
(13.) Tranmere Rovers | 1:2 | Rush. & Diamon. (9.) | ||||
(4.) Wrexham | 1:0 | Brentford (23.) | ||||
(15.) Wycombe | 3:3 | Chesterfield FC (18.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 8/25/034:00 PM | ||||||
(21.) Bournemouth | 2:2 | Swindon Town (7.) | ||||
(13.) Blackpool | 0:2 | Barnsley FC (1.) | ||||
(20.) Brentford | 2:1 | Oldham Athletic (22.) | ||||
(3.) Brighton | 2:0 | Luton (12.) | ||||
(17.) Chesterfield FC | 1:1 | Plymouth (16.) | ||||
(8.) Grimsby Town | 3:1 | Wycombe (18.) | ||||
(5.) Hartlepool | 2:0 | Port Vale (4.) | ||||
(24.) Notts County | 0:1 | Peterborough (11.) | ||||
(10.) Rush. & Diamon. | 3:3 | QPR (6.) | ||||
(9.) Sheff Wed | 2:3 | Wrexham (2.) | ||||
(23.) Stockport | 1:1 | Tranmere Rovers (15.) | ||||
Tue 8/26/038:45 PM | ||||||
(19.) Colchester Utd. | 2:1 | Bristol City (14.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/30/034:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barnsley FC | 1:1 | Notts County (24.) | ||||
(8.) Bristol City | 1:0 | Grimsby Town (11.) | ||||
(7.) Luton | 3:2 | Hartlepool (10.) | ||||
(19.) Oldham Athletic | 3:2 | Rush. & Diamon. (12.) | ||||
(16.) Peterborough | 1:2 | Stockport (21.) | ||||
(15.) Plymouth | 3:3 | Brighton (4.) | ||||
(1.) Port Vale | 1:0 | Brentford (23.) | ||||
(3.) QPR | 3:0 | Chesterfield FC (22.) | ||||
(9.) Swindon Town | 2:2 | Blackpool (13.) | ||||
(14.) Tranmere Rovers | 1:1 | Colchester Utd. (18.) | ||||
(6.) Wrexham | 0:1 | Bournemouth (17.) | ||||
Mon 9/1/039:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Wycombe | 1:2 | Sheff Wed (5.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/6/031:05 PM | ||||||
(17.) Bournemouth | 0:0 | Bristol City (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) Brentford | 1:3 | Plymouth (11.) | ||||
(6.) Brighton | 2:2 | Swindon Town (10.) | ||||
(22.) Chesterfield FC | 0:2 | Barnsley FC (1.) | ||||
(18.) Colchester Utd. | 2:2 | QPR (5.) | ||||
(13.) Grimsby Town | 1:1 | Peterborough (14.) | ||||
(12.) Hartlepool | 0:0 | Oldham Athletic (19.) | ||||
(24.) Notts County | 1:1 | Luton (8.) | ||||
(7.) Rush. & Diamon. | 2:0 | Wycombe (21.) | ||||
(2.) Sheff Wed | 2:0 | Tranmere Rovers (16.) | ||||
(20.) Stockport | 2:2 | Port Vale (4.) | ||||
Tue 11/11/038:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Blackpool | 0:1 | Wrexham (3.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/12/038:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hartlepool | 8:1 | Grimsby Town (16.) | ||||
Sat 9/13/034:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Blackpool | 1:2 | Bournemouth (13.) | ||||
(24.) Chesterfield FC | 0:1 | Notts County (23.) | ||||
(15.) Colchester Utd. | 1:0 | Brighton (9.) | ||||
(19.) Oldham Athletic | 1:1 | Bristol City (10.) | ||||
(8.) Plymouth | 2:1 | Luton (12.) | ||||
(1.) Port Vale | 3:1 | Barnsley FC (3.) | ||||
(6.) QPR | 0:0 | Wycombe (22.) | ||||
(11.) Rush. & Diamon. | 0:1 | Brentford (21.) | ||||
(2.) Sheff Wed | 2:2 | Stockport (20.) | ||||
(7.) Swindon Town | 1:0 | Wrexham (4.) | ||||
(17.) Tranmere Rovers | 0:0 | Peterborough (14.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/16/038:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bournemouth | 1:0 | Sheff Wed (7.) | ||||
(5.) Barnsley FC | 1:1 | Oldham Athletic (19.) | ||||
(20.) Brentford | 0:0 | Blackpool (17.) | ||||
(6.) Brighton | 1:0 | Chesterfield FC (24.) | ||||
(8.) Bristol City | 2:0 | Tranmere Rovers (18.) | ||||
(16.) Grimsby Town | 1:2 | Swindon Town (4.) | ||||
(11.) Luton | 2:0 | Port Vale (1.) | ||||
(23.) Notts County | 1:3 | Rush. & Diamon. (10.) | ||||
(15.) Peterborough | 2:2 | Plymouth (9.) | ||||
(21.) Stockport | 1:2 | Hartlepool (2.) | ||||
(12.) Wrexham | 0:2 | QPR (3.) | ||||
(22.) Wycombe | 1:2 | Colchester Utd. (14.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/20/034:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bournemouth | 2:1 | Rush. & Diamon. (14.) | ||||
(5.) Barnsley FC | 1:1 | Swindon Town (4.) | ||||
(18.) Brentford | 2:1 | Hartlepool (6.) | ||||
(2.) Brighton | 2:0 | Sheff Wed (10.) | ||||
(13.) Bristol City | 0:1 | Port Vale (1.) | ||||
(15.) Grimsby Town | 4:0 | Chesterfield FC (24.) | ||||
(9.) Luton | 1:1 | QPR (3.) | ||||
(22.) Notts County | 2:2 | Tranmere Rovers (20.) | ||||
(19.) Peterborough | 1:2 | Colchester Utd. (11.) | ||||
(21.) Stockport | 1:3 | Blackpool (16.) | ||||
(12.) Wrexham | 2:2 | Plymouth (8.) | ||||
(23.) Wycombe | 2:5 | Oldham Athletic (17.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/27/031:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Tranmere Rovers | 1:2 | Wrexham (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Blackpool | 2:1 | Notts County (23.) | ||||
(24.) Chesterfield FC | 1:2 | Brentford (17.) | ||||
(6.) Colchester Utd. | 1:0 | Bournemouth (11.) | ||||
(8.) Hartlepool | 0:0 | Brighton (3.) | ||||
(16.) Oldham Athletic | 3:0 | Luton (14.) | ||||
(5.) Plymouth | 2:0 | Barnsley FC (9.) | ||||
(1.) Port Vale | 1:1 | Wycombe (22.) | ||||
(4.) QPR | 1:1 | Bristol City (12.) | ||||
(13.) Rush. & Diamon. | 2:2 | Stockport (21.) | ||||
(10.) Sheff Wed | 0:0 | Grimsby Town (18.) | ||||
(2.) Swindon Town | 2:0 | Peterborough (19.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/30/038:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Blackpool | 0:1 | Grimsby Town (15.) | ||||
(24.) Chesterfield FC | 1:1 | Bournemouth (12.) | ||||
(7.) Colchester Utd. | 1:1 | Brentford (18.) | ||||
(5.) Hartlepool | 2:0 | Wrexham (10.) | ||||
(11.) Oldham Athletic | 2:0 | Stockport (21.) | ||||
(9.) Plymouth | 0:1 | Bristol City (8.) | ||||
(1.) Port Vale | 3:0 | Peterborough (20.) | ||||
(3.) QPR | 4:0 | Barnsley FC (13.) | ||||
(16.) Rush. & Diamon. | 1:3 | Brighton (2.) | ||||
(19.) Tranmere Rovers | 2:1 | Wycombe (22.) | ||||
Wed 10/1/038:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sheff Wed | 2:1 | Notts County (23.) | ||||
(4.) Swindon Town | 2:2 | Luton (14.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/4/034:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bournemouth | 2:2 | Hartlepool (5.) | ||||
(9.) Barnsley FC | 2:0 | Rush. & Diamon. (16.) | ||||
(18.) Brentford | 0:3 | Sheff Wed (4.) | ||||
(1.) Brighton | 3:0 | Blackpool (17.) | ||||
(6.) Bristol City | 2:1 | Swindon Town (7.) | ||||
(15.) Grimsby Town | 0:1 | QPR (2.) | ||||
(21.) Notts County | 3:0 | Colchester Utd. (12.) | ||||
(20.) Peterborough | 2:2 | Oldham Athletic (13.) | ||||
(22.) Stockport | 0:0 | Chesterfield FC (24.) | ||||
(8.) Wrexham | 2:1 | Port Vale (3.) | ||||
(23.) Wycombe | 0:0 | Plymouth (10.) | ||||
Mon 10/6/039:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Luton | 3:1 | Tranmere Rovers (19.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/10/038:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bristol City | 1:1 | Peterborough (19.) | ||||
(7.) Hartlepool | 1:1 | Sheff Wed (4.) | ||||
Sat 10/11/031:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Oldham Athletic | 2:1 | Port Vale (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Brighton | 3:0 | Grimsby Town (16.) | ||||
(14.) Colchester Utd. | 1:1 | Blackpool (17.) | ||||
(9.) Luton | 3:1 | Wycombe (23.) | ||||
(22.) Notts County | 0:1 | Bournemouth (12.) | ||||
(6.) Plymouth | 6:0 | Tranmere Rovers (21.) | ||||
(15.) Rush. & Diamon. | 2:1 | Chesterfield FC (24.) | ||||
(11.) Swindon Town | 1:2 | Stockport (20.) | ||||
Tue 10/28/038:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Barnsley FC | 2:1 | Wrexham (13.) | ||||
Tue 11/11/038:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) QPR | 1:0 | Brentford (18.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/18/034:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bournemouth | 1:0 | Brighton (2.) | ||||
(16.) Blackpool | 4:0 | Hartlepool (9.) | ||||
(18.) Brentford | 4:2 | Luton (10.) | ||||
(23.) Chesterfield FC | 3:0 | Swindon Town (13.) | ||||
(17.) Grimsby Town | 2:0 | Colchester Utd. (14.) | ||||
(20.) Peterborough | 0:0 | QPR (1.) | ||||
(7.) Port Vale | 1:5 | Plymouth (4.) | ||||
(5.) Sheff Wed | 0:0 | Rush. & Diamon. (15.) | ||||
(21.) Stockport | 2:2 | Notts County (22.) | ||||
(19.) Tranmere Rovers | 2:1 | Oldham Athletic (12.) | ||||
(11.) Wrexham | 0:0 | Bristol City (8.) | ||||
(24.) Wycombe | 1:2 | Barnsley FC (3.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/21/038:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Bournemouth | 6:3 | Luton (13.) | ||||
(18.) Blackpool | 2:3 | Rush. & Diamon. (12.) | ||||
(17.) Brentford | 4:0 | Brighton (4.) | ||||
(24.) Chesterfield FC | 1:2 | Hartlepool (7.) | ||||
(14.) Grimsby Town | 2:0 | Notts County (23.) | ||||
(20.) Peterborough | 2:3 | Barnsley FC (1.) | ||||
(6.) Port Vale | 2:0 | QPR (3.) | ||||
(21.) Stockport | 1:3 | Colchester Utd. (11.) | ||||
(19.) Tranmere Rovers | 1:0 | Swindon Town (15.) | ||||
(8.) Wrexham | 4:0 | Oldham Athletic (16.) | ||||
(22.) Wycombe | 3:0 | Bristol City (10.) | ||||
Wed 10/22/038:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sheff Wed | 1:3 | Plymouth (2.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/25/034:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Barnsley FC | 0:0 | Grimsby Town (13.) | ||||
(4.) Brighton | 0:1 | Stockport (20.) | ||||
(11.) Bristol City | 1:1 | Sheff Wed (10.) | ||||
(9.) Colchester Utd. | 1:0 | Chesterfield FC (24.) | ||||
(8.) Hartlepool | 1:1 | Wycombe (23.) | ||||
(12.) Luton | 1:1 | Peterborough (21.) | ||||
(22.) Notts County | 2:0 | Brentford (17.) | ||||
(15.) Oldham Athletic | 1:1 | Bournemouth (5.) | ||||
(1.) Plymouth | 1:0 | Blackpool (18.) | ||||
(3.) QPR | 1:1 | Tranmere Rovers (19.) | ||||
(16.) Rush. & Diamon. | 2:3 | Wrexham (6.) | ||||
(14.) Swindon Town | 0:0 | Port Vale (7.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/31/038:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Wrexham | 0:1 | Colchester Utd. (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/1/034:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Brentford | 2:1 | Barnsley FC (3.) | ||||
(10.) Bristol City | 1:1 | Luton (14.) | ||||
(23.) Chesterfield FC | 1:0 | Port Vale (8.) | ||||
(20.) Notts County | 1:0 | Hartlepool (9.) | ||||
(22.) Peterborough | 2:2 | Brighton (4.) | ||||
(1.) Plymouth | 2:2 | Oldham Athletic (16.) | ||||
(13.) Rush. & Diamon. | 3:1 | Grimsby Town (17.) | ||||
(12.) Sheff Wed | 0:1 | Blackpool (18.) | ||||
(21.) Stockport | 1:2 | QPR (2.) | ||||
(11.) Swindon Town | 2:0 | Wycombe (24.) | ||||
(19.) Tranmere Rovers | 1:1 | Bournemouth (5.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/15/034:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bournemouth | 1:2 | Peterborough (20.) | ||||
(2.) Barnsley FC | 2:0 | Tranmere Rovers (19.) | ||||
(16.) Blackpool | 1:0 | Chesterfield FC (23.) | ||||
(7.) Brighton | 1:4 | Bristol City (9.) | ||||
(4.) Colchester Utd. | 3:1 | Sheff Wed (14.) | ||||
(17.) Grimsby Town | 1:1 | Stockport (21.) | ||||
(6.) Hartlepool | 2:1 | Rush. & Diamon. (15.) | ||||
(12.) Luton | 3:2 | Wrexham (11.) | ||||
(18.) Oldham Athletic | 0:1 | Swindon Town (10.) | ||||
(5.) Port Vale | 1:0 | Notts County (22.) | ||||
(1.) QPR | 3:0 | Plymouth (3.) | ||||
(24.) Wycombe | 1:2 | Brentford (13.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/22/034:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Brentford | 1:3 | Grimsby Town (15.) | ||||
(6.) Bristol City | 2:1 | Barnsley FC (3.) | ||||
(23.) Chesterfield FC | 1:1 | Oldham Athletic (18.) | ||||
(22.) Notts County | 1:2 | Brighton (4.) | ||||
(21.) Peterborough | 0:1 | Blackpool (14.) | ||||
(2.) Plymouth | 2:0 | Hartlepool (8.) | ||||
(12.) Rush. & Diamon. | 4:0 | Colchester Utd. (5.) | ||||
(17.) Sheff Wed | 0:0 | Luton (13.) | ||||
(20.) Stockport | 3:2 | Bournemouth (10.) | ||||
(9.) Swindon Town | 1:1 | QPR (1.) | ||||
(19.) Tranmere Rovers | 1:0 | Port Vale (7.) | ||||
(11.) Wrexham | 0:0 | Wycombe (24.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/29/034:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bournemouth | 1:0 | Brentford (16.) | ||||
(4.) Barnsley FC | 3:3 | Stockport (21.) | ||||
(11.) Blackpool | 1:0 | Bristol City (9.) | ||||
(3.) Brighton | 2:0 | Wrexham (14.) | ||||
(8.) Colchester Utd. | 0:2 | Plymouth (2.) | ||||
(15.) Grimsby Town | 0:1 | Tranmere Rovers (18.) | ||||
(5.) Hartlepool | 2:0 | Swindon Town (13.) | ||||
(10.) Luton | 1:0 | Chesterfield FC (23.) | ||||
(19.) Oldham Athletic | 0:1 | Notts County (22.) | ||||
(7.) Port Vale | 1:1 | Rush. & Diamon. (12.) | ||||
(1.) QPR | 3:0 | Sheff Wed (17.) | ||||
(24.) Wycombe | 1:2 | Peterborough (20.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/12/038:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Brighton | 1:1 | Port Vale (8.) | ||||
Sat 12/13/032:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Barnsley FC | 1:1 | Sheff Wed (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bournemouth | 0:0 | Grimsby Town (15.) | ||||
(12.) Blackpool | 0:1 | Luton (6.) | ||||
(23.) Chesterfield FC | 2:2 | Tranmere Rovers (18.) | ||||
(5.) Colchester Utd. | 2:1 | Oldham Athletic (19.) | ||||
(22.) Notts County | 1:1 | Wycombe (24.) | ||||
(1.) QPR | 4:1 | Hartlepool (10.) | ||||
(13.) Rush. & Diamon. | 1:1 | Bristol City (9.) | ||||
(20.) Stockport | 1:1 | Brentford (16.) | ||||
(14.) Swindon Town | 2:3 | Plymouth (2.) | ||||
(11.) Wrexham | 2:0 | Peterborough (21.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/20/034:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Brentford | 0:2 | Swindon Town (12.) | ||||
(7.) Bristol City | 1:0 | Stockport (21.) | ||||
(10.) Hartlepool | 0:0 | Colchester Utd. (6.) | ||||
(9.) Luton | 0:1 | Barnsley FC (3.) | ||||
(19.) Oldham Athletic | 2:1 | QPR (2.) | ||||
(20.) Peterborough | 3:1 | Rush. & Diamon. (14.) | ||||
(1.) Plymouth | 3:0 | Notts County (22.) | ||||
(16.) Sheff Wed | 0:0 | Chesterfield FC (24.) | ||||
(15.) Tranmere Rovers | 1:0 | Brighton (4.) | ||||
(23.) Wycombe | 2:0 | Bournemouth (11.) | ||||
Wed 1/14/048:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Port Vale | 2:1 | Blackpool (13.) | ||||
Tue 1/20/048:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Grimsby Town | 1:3 | Wrexham (8.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/26/031:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Brentford | 1:2 | Bristol City (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Brighton | 4:0 | Wycombe (24.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bournemouth | 0:2 | Plymouth (1.) | ||||
(10.) Blackpool | 2:1 | Tranmere Rovers (15.) | ||||
(23.) Chesterfield FC | 2:1 | Peterborough (20.) | ||||
(8.) Colchester Utd. | 1:1 | Luton (9.) | ||||
(16.) Grimsby Town | 3:3 | Oldham Athletic (17.) | ||||
(11.) Hartlepool | 1:2 | Barnsley FC (3.) | ||||
(22.) Notts County | 3:3 | QPR (2.) | ||||
(12.) Rush. & Diamon. | 2:0 | Swindon Town (14.) | ||||
(18.) Sheff Wed | 2:3 | Port Vale (5.) | ||||
(21.) Stockport | 0:1 | Wrexham (7.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 12/28/033:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Barnsley FC | 0:1 | Chesterfield FC (22.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bristol City | 2:0 | Bournemouth (14.) | ||||
(8.) Luton | 2:0 | Notts County (23.) | ||||
(18.) Oldham Athletic | 0:2 | Hartlepool (10.) | ||||
(20.) Peterborough | 0:0 | Grimsby Town (16.) | ||||
(1.) Plymouth | 2:0 | Brentford (19.) | ||||
(6.) Port Vale | 2:2 | Stockport (21.) | ||||
(2.) QPR | 2:0 | Colchester Utd. (9.) | ||||
(12.) Swindon Town | 2:1 | Brighton (7.) | ||||
(15.) Tranmere Rovers | 2:2 | Sheff Wed (17.) | ||||
(4.) Wrexham | 4:2 | Blackpool (13.) | ||||
(24.) Wycombe | 0:2 | Rush. & Diamon. (11.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/3/042:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wrexham | 1:2 | Sheff Wed (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Oldham Athletic | 1:1 | Brentford (19.) | ||||
(1.) Plymouth | 7:0 | Chesterfield FC (22.) | ||||
(2.) QPR | 1:0 | Rush. & Diamon. (12.) | ||||
(10.) Swindon Town | 2:1 | Bournemouth (15.) | ||||
(24.) Wycombe | 4:1 | Grimsby Town (17.) | ||||
Tue 1/6/048:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Peterborough | 5:2 | Notts County (23.) | ||||
Tue 1/27/048:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Barnsley FC | 3:0 | Blackpool (14.) | ||||
(3.) Bristol City | 1:0 | Colchester Utd. (11.) | ||||
(7.) Port Vale | 2:5 | Hartlepool (8.) | ||||
(13.) Tranmere Rovers | 3:2 | Stockport (21.) | ||||
Tue 2/10/048:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Luton | 2:0 | Brighton (9.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/10/044:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bournemouth | 2:1 | Port Vale (9.) | ||||
(15.) Blackpool | 0:1 | QPR (2.) | ||||
(19.) Brentford | 2:2 | Tranmere Rovers (14.) | ||||
(8.) Brighton | 0:0 | Oldham Athletic (18.) | ||||
(22.) Chesterfield FC | 2:1 | Wrexham (7.) | ||||
(11.) Colchester Utd. | 1:1 | Barnsley FC (4.) | ||||
(17.) Grimsby Town | 0:0 | Plymouth (1.) | ||||
(5.) Hartlepool | 1:0 | Peterborough (20.) | ||||
(23.) Notts County | 1:2 | Bristol City (3.) | ||||
(12.) Rush. & Diamon. | 2:2 | Luton (6.) | ||||
(16.) Sheff Wed | 1:1 | Swindon Town (10.) | ||||
(21.) Stockport | 2:0 | Wycombe (24.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/17/044:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Barnsley FC | 1:1 | Bournemouth (13.) | ||||
(3.) Bristol City | 4:0 | Chesterfield FC (23.) | ||||
(6.) Luton | 2:2 | Stockport (21.) | ||||
(16.) Oldham Athletic | 1:0 | Sheff Wed (17.) | ||||
(20.) Peterborough | 0:0 | Brentford (19.) | ||||
(1.) Plymouth | 3:0 | Rush. & Diamon. (12.) | ||||
(7.) Port Vale | 5:1 | Grimsby Town (18.) | ||||
(2.) QPR | 2:1 | Brighton (10.) | ||||
(8.) Swindon Town | 2:0 | Colchester Utd. (11.) | ||||
(15.) Tranmere Rovers | 0:0 | Hartlepool (5.) | ||||
(9.) Wrexham | 0:1 | Notts County (22.) | ||||
(24.) Wycombe | 0:3 | Blackpool (14.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/24/044:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bournemouth | 1:0 | QPR (2.) | ||||
(13.) Blackpool | 1:1 | Oldham Athletic (17.) | ||||
(19.) Brentford | 0:1 | Wrexham (7.) | ||||
(9.) Brighton | 1:0 | Barnsley FC (5.) | ||||
(22.) Chesterfield FC | 2:2 | Wycombe (24.) | ||||
(8.) Hartlepool | 1:2 | Bristol City (3.) | ||||
(23.) Notts County | 1:2 | Swindon Town (6.) | ||||
(15.) Sheff Wed | 2:0 | Peterborough (20.) | ||||
(21.) Stockport | 0:2 | Plymouth (1.) | ||||
Tue 2/24/048:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Colchester Utd. | 1:4 | Port Vale (4.) | ||||
(18.) Grimsby Town | 3:2 | Luton (10.) | ||||
(11.) Rush. & Diamon. | 2:1 | Tranmere Rovers (16.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/30/048:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sheff Wed | 1:1 | Wycombe (24.) | ||||
Sat 1/31/044:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Blackpool | 2:2 | Swindon Town (7.) | ||||
(19.) Brentford | 3:2 | Port Vale (8.) | ||||
(21.) Chesterfield FC | 4:2 | QPR (3.) | ||||
(14.) Colchester Utd. | 1:1 | Tranmere Rovers (16.) | ||||
(23.) Notts County | 1:1 | Barnsley FC (4.) | ||||
(11.) Rush. & Diamon. | 4:1 | Oldham Athletic (17.) | ||||
(22.) Stockport | 2:2 | Peterborough (20.) | ||||
6:35 PM | ||||||
(6.) Brighton | 2:1 | Plymouth (1.) | ||||
Tue 2/17/048:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Grimsby Town | 1:2 | Bristol City (2.) | ||||
Tue 2/24/048:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bournemouth | 6:0 | Wrexham (9.) | ||||
Tue 4/6/048:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Hartlepool | 4:3 | Luton (12.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/7/044:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Barnsley FC | 2:2 | Hartlepool (7.) | ||||
(2.) Bristol City | 3:1 | Brentford (18.) | ||||
(9.) Luton | 1:0 | Colchester Utd. (14.) | ||||
(21.) Peterborough | 0:2 | Chesterfield FC (20.) | ||||
(1.) Plymouth | 0:0 | Bournemouth (11.) | ||||
(5.) Port Vale | 3:0 | Sheff Wed (17.) | ||||
(3.) QPR | 3:2 | Notts County (23.) | ||||
(4.) Swindon Town | 4:2 | Rush. & Diamon. (12.) | ||||
(15.) Tranmere Rovers | 1:1 | Blackpool (13.) | ||||
(10.) Wrexham | 0:0 | Stockport (22.) | ||||
(24.) Wycombe | 1:1 | Brighton (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/8/044:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Oldham Athletic | 6:0 | Grimsby Town (19.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/14/044:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bournemouth | 1:0 | Notts County (23.) | ||||
(19.) Brentford | 1:1 | QPR (3.) | ||||
(20.) Chesterfield FC | 2:0 | Rush. & Diamon. (12.) | ||||
(18.) Grimsby Town | 2:1 | Brighton (9.) | ||||
(21.) Peterborough | 0:1 | Bristol City (1.) | ||||
(5.) Port Vale | 1:0 | Oldham Athletic (17.) | ||||
(15.) Sheff Wed | 1:0 | Hartlepool (8.) | ||||
(22.) Stockport | 2:4 | Swindon Town (4.) | ||||
(7.) Wrexham | 1:0 | Barnsley FC (6.) | ||||
(24.) Wycombe | 0:0 | Luton (11.) | ||||
Tue 2/17/048:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Tranmere Rovers | 3:0 | Plymouth (2.) | ||||
Tue 3/30/048:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Blackpool | 0:0 | Colchester Utd. (16.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/20/048:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Hartlepool | 1:1 | Blackpool (16.) | ||||
(3.) QPR | 1:1 | Peterborough (21.) | ||||
Sat 2/21/044:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Barnsley FC | 0:0 | Wycombe (24.) | ||||
(6.) Brighton | 3:0 | Bournemouth (11.) | ||||
(1.) Bristol City | 1:0 | Wrexham (10.) | ||||
(14.) Colchester Utd. | 2:0 | Grimsby Town (18.) | ||||
(7.) Luton | 4:1 | Brentford (19.) | ||||
(23.) Notts County | 4:1 | Stockport (22.) | ||||
(17.) Oldham Athletic | 1:1 | Tranmere Rovers (15.) | ||||
(2.) Plymouth | 2:1 | Port Vale (5.) | ||||
(12.) Rush. & Diamon. | 1:2 | Sheff Wed (13.) | ||||
(4.) Swindon Town | 2:0 | Chesterfield FC (20.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/28/044:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bournemouth | 1:0 | Oldham Athletic (18.) | ||||
(16.) Blackpool | 0:1 | Plymouth (1.) | ||||
(19.) Brentford | 2:3 | Notts County (21.) | ||||
(17.) Grimsby Town | 6:1 | Barnsley FC (10.) | ||||
(22.) Peterborough | 1:2 | Luton (6.) | ||||
(12.) Sheff Wed | 1:0 | Bristol City (2.) | ||||
(23.) Stockport | 1:1 | Brighton (7.) | ||||
(11.) Wrexham | 1:1 | Rush. & Diamon. (14.) | ||||
(24.) Wycombe | 3:4 | Hartlepool (8.) | ||||
Tue 3/23/048:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Chesterfield FC | 1:2 | Colchester Utd. (13.) | ||||
Tue 3/30/048:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Port Vale | 3:3 | Swindon Town (4.) | ||||
Tue 4/6/048:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Tranmere Rovers | 0:0 | QPR (3.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/2/048:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Barnsley FC | 0:1 | Peterborough (22.) | ||||
(6.) Brighton | 1:0 | Brentford (20.) | ||||
(2.) Bristol City | 1:1 | Wycombe (24.) | ||||
(12.) Colchester Utd. | 2:1 | Stockport (23.) | ||||
(5.) Hartlepool | 2:0 | Chesterfield FC (21.) | ||||
(19.) Notts County | 3:1 | Grimsby Town (17.) | ||||
(1.) Plymouth | 2:0 | Sheff Wed (13.) | ||||
(3.) QPR | 3:2 | Port Vale (8.) | ||||
(14.) Rush. & Diamon. | 0:0 | Blackpool (15.) | ||||
Wed 3/3/048:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Swindon Town | 2:0 | Tranmere Rovers (16.) | ||||
Tue 4/20/048:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Luton | 1:1 | Bournemouth (9.) | ||||
(18.) Oldham Athletic | 1:1 | Wrexham (10.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/6/044:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bournemouth | 1:0 | Wycombe (24.) | ||||
(11.) Barnsley FC | 0:0 | Luton (7.) | ||||
(13.) Blackpool | 2:1 | Port Vale (9.) | ||||
(12.) Colchester Utd. | 1:2 | Hartlepool (6.) | ||||
(21.) Notts County | 0:0 | Plymouth (1.) | ||||
(3.) QPR | 1:1 | Oldham Athletic (17.) | ||||
(15.) Rush. & Diamon. | 0:1 | Peterborough (20.) | ||||
(23.) Stockport | 2:0 | Bristol City (2.) | ||||
(4.) Swindon Town | 2:1 | Brentford (22.) | ||||
(10.) Wrexham | 3:0 | Grimsby Town (18.) | ||||
Sun 3/7/043:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Chesterfield FC | 3:1 | Sheff Wed (14.) | ||||
Wed 3/10/048:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Brighton | 3:0 | Tranmere Rovers (16.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/12/048:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Bristol City | 1:0 | Rush. & Diamon. (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/13/043:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sheff Wed | 2:1 | Barnsley FC (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(23.) Brentford | 0:2 | Stockport (22.) | ||||
(19.) Grimsby Town | 1:1 | Bournemouth (8.) | ||||
(7.) Hartlepool | 1:4 | QPR (3.) | ||||
(6.) Luton | 3:2 | Blackpool (14.) | ||||
(17.) Oldham Athletic | 0:0 | Colchester Utd. (12.) | ||||
(20.) Peterborough | 6:1 | Wrexham (10.) | ||||
(1.) Plymouth | 2:1 | Swindon Town (4.) | ||||
(9.) Port Vale | 1:1 | Brighton (5.) | ||||
(16.) Tranmere Rovers | 2:3 | Chesterfield FC (18.) | ||||
(24.) Wycombe | 1:1 | Notts County (21.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/16/048:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Blackpool | 1:1 | Brentford (23.) | ||||
(18.) Chesterfield FC | 0:2 | Brighton (5.) | ||||
(12.) Colchester Utd. | 1:1 | Wycombe (24.) | ||||
(6.) Hartlepool | 2:2 | Stockport (21.) | ||||
(17.) Oldham Athletic | 1:1 | Barnsley FC (11.) | ||||
(1.) Plymouth | 2:0 | Peterborough (20.) | ||||
(9.) Port Vale | 1:0 | Luton (8.) | ||||
(2.) QPR | 2:0 | Wrexham (10.) | ||||
(14.) Rush. & Diamon. | 2:1 | Notts County (22.) | ||||
Wed 3/17/048:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sheff Wed | 0:2 | Bournemouth (7.) | ||||
(4.) Swindon Town | 2:0 | Grimsby Town (19.) | ||||
Wed 3/24/048:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Tranmere Rovers | 1:0 | Bristol City (3.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/20/044:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Barnsley FC | 0:0 | Port Vale (8.) | ||||
(22.) Brentford | 3:2 | Rush. & Diamon. (15.) | ||||
(5.) Brighton | 2:1 | Colchester Utd. (12.) | ||||
(3.) Bristol City | 0:2 | Oldham Athletic (17.) | ||||
(20.) Grimsby Town | 0:2 | Hartlepool (6.) | ||||
(7.) Luton | 1:1 | Plymouth (1.) | ||||
(23.) Notts County | 1:1 | Chesterfield FC (18.) | ||||
(19.) Peterborough | 0:0 | Tranmere Rovers (16.) | ||||
(21.) Stockport | 1:0 | Sheff Wed (14.) | ||||
(10.) Wrexham | 3:2 | Swindon Town (4.) | ||||
(24.) Wycombe | 2:2 | QPR (2.) | ||||
Wed 3/24/048:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bournemouth | 1:2 | Blackpool (13.) |
39.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/27/044:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Blackpool | 1:1 | Stockport (22.) | ||||
(18.) Chesterfield FC | 4:4 | Grimsby Town (21.) | ||||
(13.) Colchester Utd. | 0:0 | Peterborough (19.) | ||||
(6.) Hartlepool | 1:2 | Brentford (20.) | ||||
(17.) Oldham Athletic | 2:3 | Wycombe (24.) | ||||
(1.) Plymouth | 0:0 | Wrexham (10.) | ||||
(8.) Port Vale | 2:1 | Bristol City (3.) | ||||
(2.) QPR | 1:1 | Luton (9.) | ||||
(16.) Rush. & Diamon. | 0:3 | Bournemouth (7.) | ||||
(12.) Sheff Wed | 2:1 | Brighton (5.) | ||||
(4.) Swindon Town | 1:1 | Barnsley FC (11.) | ||||
(15.) Tranmere Rovers | 4:0 | Notts County (23.) |
40.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/3/041:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Wrexham | 0:1 | Tranmere Rovers (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Bournemouth | 1:1 | Colchester Utd. (13.) | ||||
(11.) Barnsley FC | 1:0 | Plymouth (1.) | ||||
(22.) Brentford | 1:1 | Chesterfield FC (21.) | ||||
(4.) Brighton | 2:0 | Hartlepool (7.) | ||||
(3.) Bristol City | 1:0 | QPR (2.) | ||||
(19.) Grimsby Town | 2:0 | Sheff Wed (14.) | ||||
(9.) Luton | 1:1 | Oldham Athletic (17.) | ||||
(23.) Notts County | 4:1 | Blackpool (15.) | ||||
(18.) Peterborough | 4:2 | Swindon Town (5.) | ||||
(20.) Stockport | 2:1 | Rush. & Diamon. (16.) | ||||
(24.) Wycombe | 2:1 | Port Vale (8.) |
41.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/10/044:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Blackpool | 3:1 | Brighton (4.) | ||||
(22.) Chesterfield FC | 0:3 | Stockport (18.) | ||||
(13.) Colchester Utd. | 4:1 | Notts County (23.) | ||||
(6.) Hartlepool | 2:1 | Bournemouth (8.) | ||||
(17.) Oldham Athletic | 1:1 | Peterborough (19.) | ||||
(1.) Plymouth | 2:1 | Wycombe (24.) | ||||
(7.) Port Vale | 1:0 | Wrexham (11.) | ||||
(2.) QPR | 3:0 | Grimsby Town (20.) | ||||
(16.) Rush. & Diamon. | 2:3 | Barnsley FC (10.) | ||||
(15.) Sheff Wed | 1:1 | Brentford (21.) | ||||
(5.) Swindon Town | 1:1 | Bristol City (3.) | ||||
(12.) Tranmere Rovers | 1:0 | Luton (9.) |
42.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/12/044:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bournemouth | 2:2 | Chesterfield FC (21.) | ||||
(10.) Barnsley FC | 3:3 | QPR (2.) | ||||
(20.) Brentford | 3:2 | Colchester Utd. (14.) | ||||
(5.) Brighton | 0:0 | Rush. & Diamon. (17.) | ||||
(22.) Grimsby Town | 0:2 | Blackpool (12.) | ||||
(9.) Luton | 0:3 | Swindon Town (4.) | ||||
(23.) Notts County | 0:0 | Sheff Wed (15.) | ||||
(16.) Peterborough | 3:1 | Port Vale (7.) | ||||
(19.) Stockport | 1:1 | Oldham Athletic (18.) | ||||
(13.) Wrexham | 1:2 | Hartlepool (6.) | ||||
(24.) Wycombe | 1:2 | Tranmere Rovers (11.) | ||||
Tue 4/13/048:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Bristol City | 1:0 | Plymouth (1.) |
43.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/17/041:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Blackpool | 4:1 | Sheff Wed (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bournemouth | 1:5 | Tranmere Rovers (10.) | ||||
(12.) Barnsley FC | 0:2 | Brentford (17.) | ||||
(5.) Brighton | 1:0 | Peterborough (18.) | ||||
(13.) Colchester Utd. | 3:1 | Wrexham (14.) | ||||
(21.) Grimsby Town | 1:0 | Rush. & Diamon. (19.) | ||||
(6.) Hartlepool | 4:0 | Notts County (23.) | ||||
(8.) Luton | 3:2 | Bristol City (3.) | ||||
(16.) Oldham Athletic | 4:1 | Plymouth (1.) | ||||
(7.) Port Vale | 1:1 | Chesterfield FC (22.) | ||||
(2.) QPR | 1:1 | Stockport (20.) | ||||
(24.) Wycombe | 0:3 | Swindon Town (4.) |
44.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/24/044:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Brentford | 1:1 | Wycombe (24.) | ||||
(3.) Bristol City | 0:0 | Brighton (6.) | ||||
(21.) Chesterfield FC | 1:0 | Blackpool (12.) | ||||
(23.) Notts County | 1:2 | Port Vale (7.) | ||||
(19.) Peterborough | 0:1 | Bournemouth (8.) | ||||
(1.) Plymouth | 2:0 | QPR (2.) | ||||
(20.) Rush. & Diamon. | 0:2 | Hartlepool (5.) | ||||
(16.) Sheff Wed | 0:1 | Colchester Utd. (11.) | ||||
(17.) Stockport | 2:1 | Grimsby Town (22.) | ||||
(4.) Swindon Town | 1:2 | Oldham Athletic (15.) | ||||
(9.) Tranmere Rovers | 2:0 | Barnsley FC (13.) | ||||
(14.) Wrexham | 2:1 | Luton (10.) |
45.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/1/044:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bournemouth | 0:0 | Stockport (17.) | ||||
(14.) Blackpool | 1:4 | Peterborough (18.) | ||||
(4.) Brighton | 1:0 | Notts County (23.) | ||||
(11.) Colchester Utd. | 2:0 | Rush. & Diamon. (21.) | ||||
(20.) Grimsby Town | 1:0 | Brentford (19.) | ||||
(6.) Hartlepool | 1:3 | Plymouth (1.) | ||||
(15.) Oldham Athletic | 2:0 | Chesterfield FC (22.) | ||||
(7.) Port Vale | 2:1 | Tranmere Rovers (10.) | ||||
(2.) QPR | 1:0 | Swindon Town (5.) | ||||
(24.) Wycombe | 1:1 | Wrexham (12.) | ||||
(9.) Luton | 3:2 | Sheff Wed (16.) | ||||
Sun 5/2/044:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Barnsley FC | 0:1 | Bristol City (3.) |
46.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/8/044:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Brentford | 1:0 | Bournemouth (9.) | ||||
(3.) Bristol City | 2:1 | Blackpool (14.) | ||||
(20.) Chesterfield FC | 1:0 | Luton (10.) | ||||
(23.) Notts County | 1:1 | Oldham Athletic (15.) | ||||
(18.) Peterborough | 1:1 | Wycombe (24.) | ||||
(1.) Plymouth | 2:0 | Colchester Utd. (11.) | ||||
(22.) Rush. & Diamon. | 0:2 | Port Vale (7.) | ||||
(16.) Sheff Wed | 1:3 | QPR (2.) | ||||
(19.) Stockport | 2:3 | Barnsley FC (12.) | ||||
(5.) Swindon Town | 1:1 | Hartlepool (6.) | ||||
(8.) Tranmere Rovers | 2:1 | Grimsby Town (21.) | ||||
(13.) Wrexham | 0:2 | Brighton (4.) |