Sebastian Stanzer
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 31, 1989 (35)
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Sebastian Stanzer
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 140 | 34 | - | 15 / - / 1 | 7.083' | ||||
18/19 | LL Steiermark | 26 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.688' | |||
14/15 | LL Steiermark | 28 | 6 | - | 1 / - / 1 | 1.103' | |||
13/14 | LL Steiermark | 30 | 14 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.230' | |||
12/13 | LL Steiermark | 24 | 4 | - | 2 / - / - | 775' | |||
07/08 | LL Steiermark | 17 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 253' | |||
06/07 | LL Steiermark | 15 | 7 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.034' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/4/06 | H | (2.) | Gleisdorf (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/06 | A | (9.) | GAK 1902 II (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/06 | H | (10.) | Gleinstätten (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/06 | H | (13.) | ATV Irdning (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/06 | A | (14.) | St. Johann/H. (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/06 | H | (13.) | Gnas (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/06 | A | (14.) | SV Rottenmann (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/06 | H | (13.) | SC Weiz (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/06 | A | (15.) | St. Lambrecht (10.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/06 | H | (16.) | Großklein (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/06 | A | (15.) | SC Kalsdorf (5.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/06 | H | (13.) | Kindberg (12.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/06 | A | (13.) | Bruck/Mur (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/06 | H | (14.) | Fehring (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/06 | A | (14.) | Gratkorn II (2.) | 3:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/18/07 | A | (13.) | Gleisdorf (8.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/23/07 | H | (13.) | GAK 1902 II (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/31/07 | A | (13.) | Gleinstätten (4.) | 2:1 | 37' | 75' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/6/07 | A | (14.) | ATV Irdning (8.) | 3:0 | 59' | 65' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/13/07 | H | (13.) | St. Johann/H. (15.) | 5:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/20/07 | A | (13.) | Gnas (14.) | 2:4 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/27/07 | H | (11.) | SV Rottenmann (12.) | 4:1 | 2 | 82' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/1/07 | A | (12.) | SC Weiz (2.) | 3:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/07 | H | (10.) | St. Lambrecht (11.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/12/07 | A | (10.) | Großklein (3.) | 0:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/07 | H | (10.) | SC Kalsdorf (4.) | 2:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/07 | A | (10.) | Kindberg (13.) | 0:0 | 44' | 79' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/25/07 | H | (9.) | Bruck/Mur (15.) | 1:1 | 1 | 66' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/1/07 | A | (9.) | Fehring (5.) | 0:0 | 16' | 73' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/8/07 | H | (10.) | Gratkorn II (2.) | 4:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/07 | A | (14.) | Kapfenberg II (7.) | 0:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/07 | H | (14.) | St. Lambrecht (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/07 | A | (16.) | Gleinstätten (4.) | 2:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/07 | H | (11.) | ATV Irdning (7.) | 5:0 | 1 | 6' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/1/07 | A | (14.) | Wildon (11.) | 2:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/07 | H | (12.) | ASK Köflach (9.) | 1:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/07 | A | (11.) | Fehring (6.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/07 | H | (11.) | Gratkorn II (3.) | 1:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/07 | A | (14.) | Gleisdorf (15.) | 1:3 | 4' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/07 | H | (14.) | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | 1:3 | 17' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/07 | A | (14.) | Großklein (5.) | 2:0 | 90 + 6' | 29' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/14/07 | A | (14.) | Gnas (12.) | 1:4 | 11' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/07 | H | (14.) | SC Kalsdorf (9.) | 2:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/07 | A | (15.) | GAK 1902 II (6.) | 2:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/07 | H | (12.) | Fürstenfeld (11.) | 5:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/15/08 | H | (9.) | Kapfenberg II (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/22/08 | A | (11.) | St. Lambrecht (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/08 | H | (10.) | Gleinstätten (5.) | 2:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/08 | A | (11.) | ATV Irdning (7.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/11/08 | H | (9.) | Wildon (15.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/18/08 | A | (9.) | ASK Köflach (6.) | 2:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/26/08 | H | (9.) | Fehring (2.) | 2:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/4/08 | A | (11.) | Gratkorn II (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/9/08 | H | (9.) | Gleisdorf (11.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/16/08 | A | (11.) | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | 3:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/21/08 | H | (7.) | Großklein (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/23/08 | H | (7.) | Gnas (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/30/08 | A | (7.) | SC Kalsdorf (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/6/08 | H | (7.) | GAK 1902 II (12.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/10/08 | A | (7.) | Fürstenfeld (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/12 | A | (8.) | Liezen (9.) | 1:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/12 | H | (11.) | SV Lafnitz (12.) | 1:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/12 | A | (5.) | Heiligenkreuz (4.) | 0:1 | 1 | 14' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/12 | H | (7.) | Pachern (16.) | 0:0 | 50' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/12 | A | (11.) | Kindberg (8.) | 2:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/12 | H | (10.) | Gleinstätten (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/12 | A | (9.) | Wildon (4.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/12 | H | (8.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (7.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/12 | A | (7.) | FC Zeltweg (12.) | 1:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/12 | H | (5.) | Frohnleiten (9.) | 1:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/12 | A | (4.) | Deutschlandsbg. (3.) | 0:2 | 33' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/12 | H | (3.) | Gratkorn II (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/12 | A | (4.) | SC Weiz (1.) | 2:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/12 | H | (3.) | Anger (15.) | 3:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/12 | A | (7.) | Fürstenfeld (4.) | 4:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/16/13 | H | (7.) | Liezen (10.) | 1:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/23/13 | A | (7.) | SV Lafnitz (1.) | 0:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/2/13 | H | (5.) | Heiligenkreuz (14.) | 5:0 | 1 | 19' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/5/13 | A | (3.) | Pachern (16.) | 1:4 | 18' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/12/13 | H | (2.) | Kindberg (13.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/20/13 | A | (4.) | Gleinstätten (5.) | 2:0 | 80' | 25' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/27/13 | H | (4.) | Wildon (10.) | 2:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/3/13 | A | (4.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/8/13 | H | (6.) | FC Zeltweg (12.) | 0:1 | 33' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/13 | A | (7.) | Frohnleiten (5.) | 4:3 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/17/13 | H | (7.) | Deutschlandsbg. (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/25/13 | A | (8.) | Gratkorn II (13.) | 3:2 | 34' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/29/13 | H | (8.) | SC Weiz (2.) | 0:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/13 | A | (8.) | Anger (11.) | 4:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/7/13 | H | (8.) | Fürstenfeld (7.) | 2:0 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/2/13 | A | (16.) | SC Weiz (1.) | 6:0 | 17' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/13 | H | (8.) | Wildon (16.) | 6:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/16/13 | A | (12.) | Fürstenfeld (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/13 | H | (10.) | Gleinstätten (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/13 | A | (4.) | ATV Irdning (14.) | 0:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/13 | A | (4.) | ASK Voitsberg (13.) | 0:1 | 82' | 85' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/6/13 | H | (4.) | Heiligenkreuz (3.) | 3:2 | 85' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/13 | A | (4.) | Großklein (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/20/13 | H | (4.) | DSV Leoben (11.) | 3:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/27/13 | A | (3.) | Anger (12.) | 1:3 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/4/13 | H | (3.) | FC Gratkorn (11.) | 2:2 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/13/13 | A | (4.) | Liezen (13.) | 1:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/13 | H | (4.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (2.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/25/13 | A | (4.) | Frohnleiten (5.) | 7:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/13 | H | (4.) | Gnas (9.) | 1:1 | 75' | 78' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/14/14 | H | (7.) | SC Weiz (1.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/21/14 | A | (4.) | Wildon (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/14 | H | (4.) | Fürstenfeld (11.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/4/14 | A | (5.) | Gleinstätten (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/11/14 | H | (4.) | ATV Irdning (16.) | 3:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/18/14 | H | (4.) | ASK Voitsberg (7.) | 3:1 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/25/14 | A | (4.) | Heiligenkreuz (6.) | 2:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/2/14 | H | (3.) | Großklein (15.) | 8:0 | 2 | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/9/14 | A | (3.) | DSV Leoben (9.) | 1:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/13/14 | H | (2.) | Anger (14.) | 2:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/16/14 | A | (2.) | FC Gratkorn (12.) | 0:2 | 56' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/20/14 | H | (2.) | Liezen (11.) | 4:0 | 2 | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/23/14 | A | (2.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | 2:1 | 53' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/30/14 | H | (2.) | Frohnleiten (7.) | 6:0 | 2 | 83' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/6/14 | A | (3.) | Gnas (5.) | 4:3 | 27' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (2.) | Lebring (15.) | 0:3 | 6' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | H | (1.) | Frohnleiten (16.) | 6:0 | 2 | 39' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/14 | A | (1.) | FC Zeltweg (7.) | 2:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/14 | H | (1.) | Gleinstätten (14.) | 8:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/14 | A | (1.) | DSV Leoben (7.) | 0:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/14 | H | (1.) | Fürstenfeld (6.) | 5:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/5/14 | A | (1.) | FC Gratkorn (16.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/14 | A | (1.) | ASK Voitsberg (4.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/14 | H | (1.) | Heiligenkreuz (3.) | 3:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/14 | A | (1.) | St. Anna/Aigen (14.) | 3:6 | 11' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/14 | H | (1.) | Kapfenberg II (10.) | 4:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/14 | A | (1.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (7.) | 2:3 | 10' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/14 | H | (1.) | Anger (5.) | 4:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/14 | A | (1.) | Liezen (16.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/14 | H | (1.) | Gnas (3.) | 2:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/13/15 | H | (1.) | Lebring (9.) | 2:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/21/15 | A | (1.) | Frohnleiten (9.) | 1:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/27/15 | H | (1.) | FC Zeltweg (5.) | 2:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/2/15 | A | (1.) | Gleinstätten (10.) | 2:3 | 90 + 4' | 17' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/10/15 | H | (1.) | DSV Leoben (9.) | 2:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
21 | 4/19/15 | A | (1.) | Fürstenfeld (12.) | 1:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/24/15 | H | (1.) | FC Gratkorn (16.) | 1:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/30/15 | H | (1.) | ASK Voitsberg (4.) | 4:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/9/15 | A | (1.) | Heiligenkreuz (2.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/15/15 | H | (1.) | St. Anna/Aigen (13.) | 3:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/19/15 | A | (1.) | Kapfenberg II (5.) | 1:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/22/15 | H | (1.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) | 4:1 | 1 | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/30/15 | A | (1.) | Anger (6.) | 4:3 | 1 | 31' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/5/15 | H | (1.) | Liezen (11.) | 0:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/12/15 | A | (1.) | Gnas (5.) | 3:3 | 32' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/10/18 | A | (16.) | Mettersdorf (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/18/18 | H | (15.) | Gnas (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/18 | A | (11.) | Bad Radkersburg (13.) | 2:3 | 73' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/18 | H | (9.) | DSV Leoben (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/7/18 | A | (11.) | Lebring (6.) | 5:0 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/15/18 | H | (8.) | Heiligenkreuz (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/18 | A | (11.) | Lafnitz II (9.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | H | (12.) | TSV Pöllau (14.) | 0:3 | 80' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/18 | A | (11.) | Bruck/Mur (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | H | (14.) | ESV St. Michael (9.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/18 | A | (14.) | St. Anna/Aigen (1.) | 2:1 | 61' | 70' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/18 | A | (14.) | Fürstenfeld (3.) | 2:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/18 | H | (14.) | Wildon (11.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/18 | A | (12.) | Liezen (16.) | 0:2 | 75' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/18 | H | (13.) | ASK Voitsberg (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/16/19 | H | (12.) | Mettersdorf (13.) | 2:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/22/19 | A | (11.) | Gnas (2.) | 2:2 | 29' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/30/19 | H | (10.) | Bad Radkersburg (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/5/19 | A | (9.) | DSV Leoben (16.) | 1:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/14/19 | H | (10.) | Lebring (5.) | 1:2 | 34' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/19/19 | A | (10.) | Heiligenkreuz (5.) | 1:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/27/19 | H | (11.) | Lafnitz II (6.) | 2:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/3/19 | A | (9.) | TSV Pöllau (14.) | 0:5 | 13' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/11/19 | H | (10.) | Bruck/Mur (9.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/14/19 | A | (11.) | ESV St. Michael (10.) | 3:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/18/19 | H | (11.) | St. Anna/Aigen (1.) | 1:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/25/19 | H | (11.) | Fürstenfeld (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/29/19 | A | (12.) | Wildon (8.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/7/19 | H | (10.) | Liezen (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/14/19 | A | (11.) | ASK Voitsberg (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 151, Starting eleven: 73, Substituted in: 67, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |