Renan Luis
Ferroviário
Campeonato Cearense - Group League level: Regional Championship Joined: May 27, 2024 Contract expires: -
Campeonato Cearense - Group League level: Regional Championship Joined: May 27, 2024 Contract expires: -
www.adsaocaetano.com.br
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 20, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Ribeirão Preto
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Renan Luis
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 8/25/20 | H | Remo | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 8/29/20 | A | Santa Cruz-PE | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 9/5/20 | H | Botafogo-PB | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 9/13/20 | A | Paysandu | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 9/22/20 | A | Vila Nova FC | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 9/26/20 | H | Ferroviário | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 10/3/20 | A | Manaus FC | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 10/9/20 | A | Treze | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 10/11/20 | H | Treze | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 10/15/20 | H | Jacuipense-BA | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 10/18/20 | A | Jacuipense-BA | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 10/25/20 | A | Remo | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 10/31/20 | H | Santa Cruz-PE | 1:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 11/7/20 | A | Botafogo-PB | 7:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 11/17/20 | H | Paysandu | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 5/29/21 | A | Novorizontino | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 6/5/21 | H | Oeste | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 6/13/21 | A | Paraná | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | 6/20/21 | H | Mirassol-SP | 1:1 | LB | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 6/29/21 | A | Ypiranga-RS | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 7/5/21 | A | Ituano | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 7/11/21 | H | EC São José | 2:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 7/17/21 | H | Botafogo-SP | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 7/23/21 | A | Criciúma EC | 1:0 | LB | 45 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 8/1/21 | H | Novorizontino | 2:1 | LB | 54' | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
Group B | 8/8/21 | A | Oeste | 2:1 | Indirect card suspension | ||||||||||||
Group B | 8/17/21 | H | Paraná | 2:0 | LB | 1 | 68' | ||||||||||
Group B | 8/21/21 | A | Mirassol-SP | 0:1 | LB | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 8/29/21 | H | Ypiranga-RS | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
Group B | 9/7/21 | H | Ituano | 1:2 | LB | 45' | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/11/21 | A | EC São José | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/18/21 | A | Botafogo-SP | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/25/21 | H | Criciúma EC | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 4/12/22 | A | (12.) | Brasil Pelotas (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 34' | 90' | |||||||||
Group A | 4/17/22 | H | (8.) | Remo (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 4/24/22 | H | (4.) | Aparecidense (14.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 5/1/22 | A | (8.) | EC Vitória (16.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 5/7/22 | H | (8.) | Confiança (19.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 5/15/22 | A | (3.) | Floresta-CE (8.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 5/21/22 | H | (7.) | EC São José (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 5/31/22 | A | (8.) | Paysandu (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 6/5/22 | H | (9.) | Altos (19.) | 0:0 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 6/11/22 | A | (10.) | Campinense-PB (18.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 6/18/22 | H | (8.) | Figueirense FC (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 6/26/22 | A | (11.) | Botafogo-SP (12.) | 1:0 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 7/2/22 | H | (6.) | Ferroviário (18.) | 4:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
Group A | 7/12/22 | A | (7.) | ABC FC (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 7/19/22 | H | (11.) | Volta Redonda (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 7/23/22 | A | (12.) | Atlético-CE (18.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 7/30/22 | H | (13.) | Botafogo-PB (5.) | 0:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
Group A | 8/6/22 | A | (13.) | Ypiranga-RS (11.) | 5:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
Group A | 8/13/22 | H | (13.) | Mirassol-SP (2.) | 2:1 | LB | 12' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 5/3/23 | H | (5.) | Náutico (16.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 5/7/23 | A | (12.) | Operário-PR (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 5/14/23 | H | (7.) | Altos (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 5/22/23 | A | (10.) | Paysandu (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 5/27/23 | A | (15.) | Ypiranga-RS (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 6/3/23 | H | (7.) | Volta Redonda (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 6/9/23 | A | (11.) | CSA (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 6/11/23 | A | (15.) | Amazonas (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 6/18/23 | H | (17.) | EC São José (3.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 6/24/23 | H | (17.) | Confiança (8.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/2/23 | A | (19.) | Aparecidense (18.) | 1:0 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/9/23 | A | (16.) | América-RN (19.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/15/23 | H | (14.) | São Bernardo (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/23/23 | H | (16.) | Brusque (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/31/23 | A | (18.) | Botafogo-PB (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 8/5/23 | A | (16.) | Pouso Alegre (20.) | 0:1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 8/13/23 | H | (17.) | Remo (15.) | 1:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 8/20/23 | H | (17.) | Floresta-CE (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 8/26/23 | A | (17.) | Figueirense FC (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 5/29/24 | A | (16.) | Floresta-CE (20.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 6/2/24 | H | (14.) | Londrina-PR (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 6/9/24 | A | (14.) | Botafogo-PB (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 51, Starting eleven: 49, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |