Regionalliga West
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 85 Players 21.0%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 1 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Eugend | 1:2 | Hard (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 27, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Michael Schiffmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(1.) SVAS | 4:2 | NEUM (3.) | ||
Sat
Jul 27, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.250 · Mario Weghofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 90+2' | |||
(14.) USKA | 2:0 | SVS (10.) | ||
Sat
Jul 27, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Wolfram Aufschnaiter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) SWB | 2:1 | TSV SJ (4.) | ||
Sat
Jul 27, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Mag. Georg Hofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) FCH | 2:3 | SVWG (16.) | ||
Sat
Jul 27, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Cemil Et | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
75' | 1:3 | |||
90+2' | 2:3 | |||
(6.) SCS | 1:6 | WSGW (2.) | ||
Sat
Jul 27, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Walter Altmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 19' | |||
23' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 45' | |||
1:5 | 59' | |||
1:6 | 85' | |||
(9.) FCD | 0:2 | SCRA (5.) | ||
Sat
Jul 27, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Martin Bickel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
86' | ||||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(7.) FCW | 3:0 | FCK (8.) | ||
Sun
Jul 28, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Andreas Staudinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
70' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WSG Wattens | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
2 | FC Wacker II | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | A. Salzburg | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Anif | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Altach Juniors | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Wals-Grünau | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | SW Bregenz | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | FC Hard | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Höchst | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Eugendorf | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | St. Johann | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Neumarkt | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Seekirchen | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | FC Dornbirn | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | FC Kufstein | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Schwaz | 1 | -5 | 0 |