Regionalliga West
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 86 Players 21.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 7 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) WSGW | 0:0 | SCRA (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 2, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Manfred Knapp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | ||||
(2.) Anif | 5:1 | FCD (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2011
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Cemil Et | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
28' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 56' | |||
89' | 5:1 | |||
(8.) NEUM | 3:2 | SC Bre (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2011
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Michael Daxauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 23' | |||
2:2 | 50' | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
(10.) Hard | 2:3 | UIbk (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Michael Pointner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
2:3 | 86' | |||
(4.) FCW | 3:0 | TSV SJ (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2011
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Dominik Ouschan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
79' | ||||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) SVAS | 5:0 | SVS (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Reuf Salihovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
(3.) FCK | 3:4 | FCP (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2011
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Yurdal Demirel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 37' | |||
43' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 45' | |||
3:3 | 74' | |||
3:4 | 82' | |||
(12.) RB II | 6:0 | SVH (16.) | ||
Wed
Sep 14, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Yurdal Demirel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
48' | 5:0 | |||
84' | 6:0 | |||
Table Regionalliga West 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USK Anif | 7 | 17 | 18 | |
2 | WSG Wattens | 7 | 13 | 17 | |
3 | FC Wacker II | 7 | 11 | 15 | |
4 | A. Salzburg | 7 | 10 | 15 | |
5 | FC Kufstein | 7 | 5 | 15 | |
6 | Neumarkt | 7 | 5 | 12 | |
7 | FC Dornbirn | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
8 | St. Johann | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
9 | Saalfelden | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
10 | RB Juniors | 7 | 2 | 8 | |
11 | FC Hard | 7 | -6 | 6 | |
12 | SC Bregenz | 7 | -7 | 6 | |
13 | Union Innsbruck | 7 | -16 | 6 | |
14 | Altach Juniors | 7 | -8 | 5 | |
15 | Seekirchen | 7 | -9 | 5 | |
16 | Hall | 7 | -22 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...