Regionalliga West
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 408
- Foreigners: 87 Players 21.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 21 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) WSGW | 0:1 | FCW (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Michael Schiffmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
(3.) Anif | 2:0 | NEUM (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2011
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Schiri1 SFV | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) SC Bre | 1:1 | Hard (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2011
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Dragan Jovanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(9.) TSV SJ | 0:1 | UIbk (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Ferid Grosic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
(4.) FCD | 2:0 | FCH (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
605 · Cindy Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) RB II | 3:0 | SCRA (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Markus Freund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) FCK | 1:2 | SVS (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Daniel Bode | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
(14.) SvgR | 3:5 | SVAS (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2011
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
650 · Walter Feurle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
41' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 54' | |||
79' | 2:4 | |||
84' | 3:4 | |||
3:5 | 88' | |||
Table Regionalliga West 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Juniors | 21 | 35 | 46 | |
2 | USK Anif | 21 | 27 | 44 | |
3 | FC Dornbirn | 21 | 28 | 42 | |
4 | WSG Wattens | 21 | 19 | 42 | |
5 | FC Kufstein | 21 | 14 | 38 | |
6 | A. Salzburg | 21 | 15 | 36 | |
7 | FC Wacker II | 21 | 11 | 36 | |
8 | SC Bregenz | 21 | -2 | 28 | |
9 | Union Innsbruck | 21 | -15 | 27 | |
10 | St. Johann | 21 | -2 | 25 | |
11 | Altach Juniors | 21 | -13 | 23 | |
12 | FC Hard | 21 | -18 | 21 | |
13 | Neumarkt | 21 | -25 | 21 | |
14 | Reichenau | 21 | -18 | 19 | |
15 | Seekirchen | 21 | -22 | 18 | |
16 | Höchst | 21 | -34 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...