Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 76 Players 16.6%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 19 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Wacker | 6:1 | FCO (9.) | ||
Fri
Dec 7, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
310 · Daniel Köppen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
88' | 5:1 | |||
90+2' | 6:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Budi | 2:0 | BFV 08 (11.) | ||
Fri
Dec 7, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
608 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
70' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) VSG | 1:1 | HBSC 2 (4.) | ||
Sat
Dec 8, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) HBS | 2:0 | BFC (13.) | ||
Sat
Dec 8, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
614 · Henry Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
59' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) CFC | 2:0 | B03 (6.) | ||
Sat
Dec 8, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
4.649 · Robert Wessel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Optik | 2:3 | ZFC (17.) | ||
Sat
Dec 8, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
201 · Martin Bärmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Lok | 0:0 | Vikt (10.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
2.526 · Chris Rauschenberg | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) BAK | 4:4 | Füwa (12.) | ||
Sun
Dec 9, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
264 · Marko Wartmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
68' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 79' | |||
4:3 | 80' | |||
88' | ||||
4:4 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Auer | 5:2 | FC RWE (3.) | ||
Wed
Apr 10, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
950 · Steffen Hösel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 28' | |||
35' | 3:1 | |||
69' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 78' | |||
90+1' | 5:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chemnitzer FC | 19 | 35 | 51 | |
2 | Berliner AK | 19 | 17 | 39 | |
3 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 19 | 19 | 36 | |
4 | Hertha BSC II | 19 | 13 | 35 | |
5 | W. Nordhausen | 19 | 10 | 33 | |
6 | Babelsberg 03 | 19 | 7 | 27 | |
7 | VfB Auerbach | 19 | -3 | 25 | |
8 | Lok Leipzig | 19 | 1 | 24 | |
9 | Viktoria Berlin | 19 | 9 | 22 | |
10 | G. Halberstadt | 19 | -2 | 22 | |
11 | FCO Neugersdorf | 19 | -12 | 22 | |
12 | U. Fürstenwalde | 19 | -7 | 21 | |
13 | Budissa Bautzen | 19 | -13 | 21 | |
14 | Bischofswerda | 19 | -15 | 21 | |
15 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 19 | -9 | 20 | |
16 | Altglienicke | 19 | -9 | 20 | |
17 | BFC Dynamo | 19 | -16 | 20 | |
18 | Optik Rathenow | 19 | -25 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...