Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 3 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Bruck | 2:3 | FC Kar (11.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Zoran Boskovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 27' | |||
30' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 62' | |||
(7.) SKN II | 4:0 | SC-ESV (4.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Sebastian Gruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) Stadla | 3:1 | SVS (13.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Dominic Schilcher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) FCMT | 1:0 | Vienna (17.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Albert Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
82' | ||||
(15.) NSC | 2:1 | Adm. A (5.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Stanislav Dyulgerov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) FAK A. | 1:2 | WSC (14.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
410 · Vladimir Lukenic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(8.) FCMM | 2:2 | SCR II (16.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Bernhard Luef | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
61' | 1:2 | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) SKUA | 0:0 | Horn (2.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.210 · Mag. Markus Katona |
Table Regional League East 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ebreichsdorf | 2 | 6 | 5 | |
2 | St. Pölten Jun. | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | SKU Amstetten | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | SV Horn | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | Traiskirchen | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | FC Admira II | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Karabakh Wien | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | FC Stadlau | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | Mannsdorf | 3 | 3 | 2 | |
11 | Bruck/L. | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
12 | Wiener SC | 2 | -2 | 2 | |
13 | SC Neusiedl/See | 3 | -4 | 2 | |
14 | A. Vienna Res. | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | SV Schwechat | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | Rapid Wien II | 3 | -6 | -2 | |
17 | First Vienna FC | 2 | 0 | -17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...