Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 29 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) SCO XI | 0:0 | SVM II (10.) | ||
Fri
Jun 4, 2010
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
130 · Christian Trunner |
(9.) WSK | 3:2 | Würmla (16.) | ||
Fri
Jun 4, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Albert Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
90+3' | ||||
90+3' | ||||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
90+4' | 3:2 | |||
(5.) SCR II | 2:2 | SCZ (15.) | ||
Fri
Jun 4, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Manuel Gregorits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 59' | |||
74' | ||||
(4.) SC-ESV | 5:1 | SVG (14.) | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2010
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
750 · Mag. Alain Hoxha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
16' | 3:0 | |||
37' | 4:0 | |||
48' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 84' | |||
(2.) Adm. A | 1:2 | SVW (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2010
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
100 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
81' | 1:2 | |||
82' | ||||
(3.) Horn | 3:0 | NSC (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2010
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
800 · Julian Weinberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
66' | ||||
81' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) FC WY | 1:1 | SVS (11.) | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2010
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
750 · Alfred Kern | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
(8.) ASK Ba | 2:5 | FAC (13.) | ||
Sat
Jun 5, 2010
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
250 · Senad Cerimagic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
1:4 | 73' | |||
86' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 88' | |||
Table Regional League East 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waidhofen | 29 | 27 | 58 | |
2 | SV Horn | 29 | 21 | 53 | |
3 | FC Admira II | 29 | 10 | 52 | |
4 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 29 | 30 | 51 | |
5 | Rapid Wien II | 29 | 19 | 49 | |
6 | SC Neusiedl/See | 29 | 9 | 47 | |
7 | Ostbahn XI | 29 | 11 | 45 | |
8 | Wiener Sportklub | 29 | 3 | 43 | |
9 | Baumgarten | 29 | -17 | 41 | |
10 | Wienerberg | 29 | -2 | 39 | |
11 | FAC TfW | 29 | -4 | 39 | |
12 | Mattersburg II | 29 | 3 | 38 | |
13 | SV Schwechat | 29 | 1 | 38 | |
14 | Gaflenz | 29 | -41 | 23 | |
15 | Zwettl | 29 | -36 | 17 | |
16 | Würmla | 29 | -34 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...