Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 22 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SC-ESV | 0:2 | Horn (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 16, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Andreas Fellinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
37' | ||||
0:2 | 57' | |||
(1.) Adm. A | 1:1 | SCO XI (7.) | ||
Fri
Apr 16, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Christian Salzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
(12.) WSK | 2:1 | FC WY (2.) | ||
Fri
Apr 16, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Paul Pethö | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) SCR II | 5:0 | ASK Ba (11.) | ||
Fri
Apr 16, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Günther Kröpfl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
59' | 4:0 | |||
74' | 5:0 | |||
(15.) SCZ | 3:1 | SVM II (10.) | ||
Fri
Apr 16, 2010
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mag. Alain Hoxha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
50' | ||||
70' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
79' | ||||
3:1 | 81' | |||
(9.) SVW | 3:0 | NSC (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Senad Cerimagic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) SVG | 3:3 | SVS (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2010
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
300 · Manuel Gregorits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
32' | 1:2 | |||
53' | ||||
72' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 82' | |||
84' | ||||
89' | 3:3 | |||
(16.) Würmla | 0:2 | FAC (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 18, 2010
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
300 · Milivoj Cvrljak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
Table Regional League East 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Admira II | 22 | 20 | 46 | |
2 | Waidhofen | 22 | 14 | 43 | |
3 | Rapid Wien II | 22 | 13 | 38 | |
4 | SV Horn | 22 | 12 | 38 | |
5 | SC Neusiedl/See | 22 | 10 | 38 | |
6 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 22 | 13 | 34 | |
7 | FAC TfW | 22 | 0 | 34 | |
8 | Wienerberg | 22 | 7 | 33 | |
9 | Ostbahn XI | 22 | 2 | 33 | |
10 | Wiener Sportklub | 22 | -4 | 28 | |
11 | Mattersburg II | 22 | 2 | 27 | |
12 | Baumgarten | 22 | -21 | 26 | |
13 | SV Schwechat | 22 | -1 | 24 | |
14 | Gaflenz | 22 | -18 | 23 | |
15 | Zwettl | 22 | -24 | 15 | |
16 | Würmla | 22 | -25 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...