Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 16 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) SC-ESV | 1:1 | SCZ (15.) | ||
Fri
Mar 5, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Felix-Wolfgang Ratcliffe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
(2.) Adm. A | 4:2 | FAC (7.) | ||
Fri
Mar 5, 2010
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
121 · Michael Gangl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 75' | |||
82' | 4:2 | |||
(10.) ASK Ba | 3:3 | NSC (4.) | ||
Fri
Mar 5, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Manfred Zlatarits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
19' | 1:2 | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 80' | |||
85' | 3:3 | |||
(5.) Horn | 2:3 | FC WY (1.) | ||
Fri
Mar 5, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
700 · Jürgen Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
65' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 68' | |||
(12.) WSK | 1:1 | SVW (9.) | ||
Fri
Mar 5, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.045 · Christian Werschnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) SCR II | 3:0 | SVM II (11.) | ||
Fri
Mar 5, 2010
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Thomas Laschober | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) SCO XI | 0:1 | SVS (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 6, 2010
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Mag. Norbert Hörmayer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
(16.) Würmla | 0:3 | SVG (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 7, 2010
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Philipp Aiginger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
Table Regional League East 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waidhofen | 16 | 16 | 35 | |
2 | FC Admira II | 16 | 14 | 35 | |
3 | Rapid Wien II | 16 | 12 | 31 | |
4 | SC Neusiedl/See | 16 | 8 | 29 | |
5 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 16 | 10 | 24 | |
6 | SV Horn | 16 | 5 | 24 | |
7 | Wienerberg | 16 | 4 | 24 | |
8 | Ostbahn XI | 16 | 1 | 24 | |
9 | FAC TfW | 16 | -4 | 24 | |
10 | Baumgarten | 16 | -13 | 22 | |
11 | Wiener Sportklub | 16 | 1 | 19 | |
12 | Mattersburg II | 16 | 0 | 18 | |
13 | Gaflenz | 16 | -10 | 18 | |
14 | SV Schwechat | 16 | -4 | 15 | |
15 | Zwettl | 16 | -20 | 9 | |
16 | Würmla | 16 | -20 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...