Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 14 06/07
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) SKN | 1:3 | SCR II (2.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Paul Pethö | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
89' | ||||
(9.) NSC | 0:3 | Vienna (1.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Christian Trunner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
54' | ||||
0:2 | 65' | |||
(3.) WSK | 8:0 | SCE (16.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 2006
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Mag. Markus Hameter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
54' | 5:0 | |||
62' | 6:0 | |||
87' | 7:0 | |||
89' | 8:0 | |||
(11.) ASK Ba | 2:0 | Adm. A (15.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 2006
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Andreas Fellinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) ASKS | 4:2 | SCR (14.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 2006
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Felix-Wolfgang Ratcliffe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 29' | |||
44' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 76' | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
(12.) KSC | 3:4 | SVS (13.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 2006
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Oliver Kappel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
1:3 | 58' | |||
69' | 2:3 | |||
75' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 80' | |||
(6.) FC WY | 2:0 | Würmla (10.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 2006
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Erwin Hauser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) PSV | 2:0 | SCZ (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2006
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Roland Hajszan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
Table Regional League East 06/07
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | First Vienna FC | 14 | 14 | 31 | |
2 | Rapid Wien II | 14 | 17 | 30 | |
3 | Wiener Sportklub | 14 | 26 | 29 | |
4 | PSV TfW | 14 | 16 | 29 | |
5 | ASK Schwadorf | 14 | 12 | 28 | |
6 | Waidhofen | 14 | 5 | 27 | |
7 | SKN St. Pölten | 14 | 19 | 23 | |
8 | Zwettl | 14 | 8 | 23 | |
9 | SC Neusiedl/See | 14 | 1 | 20 | |
10 | Würmla | 14 | 2 | 16 | |
11 | Baumgarten | 14 | -5 | 16 | |
12 | SV Schwechat | 14 | -13 | 12 | |
13 | Kremser SC | 14 | -18 | 11 | |
14 | Ritzing | 14 | -13 | 8 | |
15 | FC Admira II | 14 | -22 | 8 | |
16 | Eisenstadt | 14 | -49 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...