#3 Rafal Ostrowski
Zielona Gora
3 Liga - Group III League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2016 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
3 Liga - Group III League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2016 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 15, 1996 (28)
- Place of birth: Świebodzin
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Rafal Ostrowski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 20 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.667' | |||
3 Liga - Group III | 20 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.667' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/23 | H | (14.) | MKS Kluczbork (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | H | (12.) | Stilon (18.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/23 | A | (13.) | Jelenia Gora (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/23 | H | (16.) | Rekord B-B (1.) | 0:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/23 | A | (10.) | Carina Gubin (14.) | 1:2 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | H | (6.) | Sleza Wroclaw (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/23 | A | (4.) | Unia Turza (14.) | 1:3 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | H | (4.) | LZS Starowice (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | A | (5.) | Goczalkowice (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (6.) | Odra Bytom (13.) | 2:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (3.) | Warta Gorzow (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | A | (3.) | Gwarek T.G. (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/23 | H | (3.) | Gornik II (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/23 | H | (4.) | Gornik Polk. (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/23 | A | (5.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | 2:2 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | H | (5.) | Pniowek P. (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/23 | A | (5.) | Raków II (18.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | A | (7.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | 2:0 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/2/24 | A | (8.) | Stilon (13.) | 2:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/24 | H | (6.) | Jelenia Gora (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/16/24 | A | (5.) | Rekord B-B (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/24 | H | (5.) | Carina Gubin (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/24 | A | (5.) | Sleza Wroclaw (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/24 | H | (6.) | Unia Turza (14.) | 3:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/24 | A | (7.) | LZS Starowice (18.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/24 | H | (11.) | Goczalkowice (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/24 | A | (11.) | Odra Bytom (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/24 | H | (11.) | Warta Gorzow (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/24 | A | (11.) | Gornik II (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/24 | H | (11.) | Gwarek T.G. (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/18/24 | A | (11.) | Gornik Polk. (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/26/24 | H | (11.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/24 | A | (11.) | Pniowek P. (5.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/8/24 | H | (10.) | Raków II (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 18, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |