Prva liga Srbije
Serbia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 70 Players 14.9%
- ø-Market value: €130k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 5 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Nis | 3:1 | Mla (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
25' | 2:1 | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) SLO | 3:0 | Zemun (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Novak Simovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) FK TZ | 0:0 | Sloga (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
(10.) Banat | 1:0 | Srem (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Denis Trailovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) FK Mla | 0:2 | RFKNS (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
43' | ||||
0:2 | 44' | |||
(1.) FKKL | 1:1 | CSK (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dejan Filipovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) FKB | 1:0 | Sombor (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ninoslav Spasic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Pro | 1:0 | FKNP (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Vranje | 0:0 | Indija (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
Table Prva liga Srbije 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolubara | 5 | 4 | 11 | |
2 | Proleter | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | FK Srem | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Novi Pazar | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
5 | FK Indjija | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
6 | CSK Celarevo | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
7 | Sloboda Uzice | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
8 | Banat Zrenjanin | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
9 | Teleoptik | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
10 | Mladost Apatin | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
11 | Radnicki Sombor | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
12 | RFK Novi Sad | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
13 | Sloga Kraljevo | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
14 | FK Bezanija | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
15 | Dinamo Vranje | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
16 | Radnicki Nis | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
17 | Mladost | 5 | -3 | 3 | |
18 | FK Zemun | 5 | -9 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...