Prva liga Srbije
Serbia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 475
- Foreigners: 71 Players 14.9%
- ø-Market value: €129k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 34 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) FKB | 0:1 | Mla (14.) | ||
Sun
Jun 6, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
(12.) Banat | 5:1 | FK Mla (18.) | ||
Sun
Jun 6, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
71' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 90' | |||
(11.) Pro | 5:2 | CSK (17.) | ||
Sun
Jun 6, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
2:2 | 50' | |||
55' | 3:2 | |||
66' | 4:2 | |||
90+2' | 5:2 | |||
(13.) Vranje | 3:2 | RFKNS (5.) | ||
Sun
Jun 6, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Petar Piper | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 69' | |||
(10.) Sombor | 1:1 | Srem (8.) | ||
Sun
Jun 6, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Marko Cuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1:0 | 45' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) FKNP | 1:2 | Nis (16.) | ||
Sun
Jun 6, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Novica Andjelovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
87' | 1:2 | |||
(3.) SLO | 4:1 | Sloga (15.) | ||
Sun
Jun 6, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Goran Marinkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
(9.) Zemun | 1:1 | Indija (1.) | ||
Sun
Jun 6, 2010
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
Table Prva liga Srbije 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Indjija | 34 | 21 | 60 | |
2 | Sloboda Uzice | 34 | 16 | 58 | |
3 | Kolubara | 34 | 6 | 56 | |
4 | FK Bezanija | 34 | 6 | 53 | |
5 | RFK Novi Sad | 34 | 5 | 51 | |
6 | Teleoptik | 34 | 7 | 50 | |
7 | Proleter | 34 | 6 | 46 | |
8 | FK Srem | 34 | -3 | 46 | |
9 | Novi Pazar | 34 | -5 | 46 | |
10 | FK Zemun | 34 | 3 | 45 | |
11 | Banat Zrenjanin | 34 | 3 | 45 | |
12 | Radnicki Sombor | 34 | -2 | 45 | |
13 | Dinamo Vranje | 34 | -6 | 43 | |
14 | Mladost | 34 | 2 | 42 | |
15 | Radnicki Nis | 34 | -2 | 41 | |
16 | Sloga Kraljevo | 34 | -4 | 39 | |
17 | CSK Celarevo | 34 | -16 | 32 | |
18 | Mladost Apatin | 34 | -37 | 28 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...