Prva liga Srbije
Serbia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 475
- Foreigners: 71 Players 14.9%
- ø-Market value: €129k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 10 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Sombor | 1:1 | Nis (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Milenko Matovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Srem | 1:1 | RFKNS (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dejan Filipovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(5.) Pro | 1:2 | FKKL (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Milan Jeremic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
(8.) Indija | 4:0 | FK Mla (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) FKB | 0:0 | Banat (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Srdjan Obradovic |
(4.) FKNP | 0:0 | Mla (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
(18.) Zemun | 1:0 | FK TZ (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Milan Maslakovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+2' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) SLO | 1:2 | Vranje (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Novak Simovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
(11.) CSK | 0:0 | Sloga (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 17, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Radovan Ceramilac |
Table Prva liga Srbije 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolubara | 10 | 5 | 21 | |
2 | FK Srem | 10 | 6 | 19 | |
3 | FK Indjija | 10 | 5 | 18 | |
4 | Novi Pazar | 10 | 2 | 17 | |
5 | Teleoptik | 10 | 5 | 16 | |
6 | Banat Zrenjanin | 10 | 3 | 16 | |
7 | Proleter | 10 | 4 | 15 | |
8 | Sloboda Uzice | 10 | 4 | 15 | |
9 | RFK Novi Sad | 10 | -3 | 13 | |
10 | CSK Celarevo | 10 | 0 | 12 | |
11 | Dinamo Vranje | 10 | -4 | 12 | |
12 | Mladost Apatin | 10 | -6 | 12 | |
13 | FK Bezanija | 10 | -1 | 11 | |
14 | Mladost | 10 | -2 | 10 | |
15 | Sloga Kraljevo | 10 | -2 | 10 | |
16 | FK Zemun | 10 | -8 | 10 | |
17 | Radnicki Sombor | 10 | -3 | 9 | |
18 | Radnicki Nis | 10 | -5 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...