Preliminary round U19 Eredivisie
Netherlands
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Preliminary round U19 Eredivisie schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Volendam U19 | 0:5 | Ajax U19 (1.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Groningen U19 | 1:5 | Utrecht U19 (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Vitesse U19 | 1:1 | Willem II U19 (6.) | ||||
(10.) ADO U19 | 1:3 | PSV U19 (5.) | ||||
(2.) Feyenoord U19 | 5:0 | Heerenveen U19 (12.) | ||||
2:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) NEC U19 | 5:0 | Sparta U19 (13.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) AZ U19 | 1:1 | Graafschap U19 (9.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/172:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) PSV U19 | 0:1 | NEC U19 (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sparta U19 | 1:2 | Vitesse U19 (6.) | ||||
(4.) Utrecht U19 | 1:0 | ADO U19 (11.) | ||||
(1.) Ajax U19 | 4:0 | AZ U19 (10.) | ||||
(8.) Heerenveen U19 | 4:0 | Volendam U19 (14.) | ||||
(5.) Willem II U19 | 2:0 | Groningen U19 (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/172:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Graafschap U19 | 0:2 | Feyenoord U19 (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Volendam U19 | 2:0 | Graafschap U19 (11.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Groningen U19 | 0:3 | Sparta U19 (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) ADO U19 | 1:2 | NEC U19 (3.) | ||||
(7.) Vitesse U19 | 0:5 | PSV U19 (5.) | ||||
(2.) Feyenoord U19 | 4:1 | Willem II U19 (6.) | ||||
(9.) Heerenveen U19 | 1:5 | Ajax U19 (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) AZ U19 | 0:1 | Utrecht U19 (4.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/27/176:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) NEC U19 | 2:1 | Vitesse U19 (9.) | ||||
(3.) Utrecht U19 | 2:0 | Volendam U19 (12.) | ||||
(4.) PSV U19 | 3:0 | Groningen U19 (14.) | ||||
(7.) Willem II U19 | 1:2 | AZ U19 (8.) | ||||
(11.) Sparta U19 | 1:2 | ADO U19 (10.) | ||||
(13.) Graafschap U19 | 3:5 | Heerenveen U19 (6.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/1712:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ajax U19 | 4:0 | Feyenoord U19 (5.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/1712:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Groningen U19 | 0:4 | AZ U19 (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) PSV U19 | 5:1 | Graafschap U19 (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Vitesse U19 | 1:1 | Feyenoord U19 (5.) | ||||
(8.) Sparta U19 | 3:0 | Heerenveen U19 (9.) | ||||
(4.) Utrecht U19 | 0:5 | Ajax U19 (1.) | ||||
(11.) Willem II U19 | 0:3 | ADO U19 (7.) | ||||
2:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) NEC U19 | 2:0 | Volendam U19 (12.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/1711:45 AM | ||||||
(11.) Volendam U19 | 2:1 | PSV U19 (4.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Groningen U19 | 1:2 | Vitesse U19 (9.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Heerenveen U19 | 2:1 | Willem II U19 (12.) | ||||
(1.) Ajax U19 | 2:1 | Sparta U19 (10.) | ||||
(6.) ADO U19 | 2:1 | Graafschap U19 (13.) | ||||
(3.) Feyenoord U19 | 1:0 | Utrecht U19 (5.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) AZ U19 | 1:1 | NEC U19 (2.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/172:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sparta U19 | 1:4 | AZ U19 (7.) | ||||
Fri 10/27/172:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Graafschap U19 | 2:2 | Ajax U19 (1.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/172:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) PSV U19 | 0:1 | Feyenoord U19 (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Utrecht U19 | 3:1 | Heerenveen U19 (8.) | ||||
(12.) Willem II U19 | 2:3 | Volendam U19 (9.) | ||||
(10.) Vitesse U19 | 1:4 | ADO U19 (6.) | ||||
2:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) NEC U19 | 1:2 | Groningen U19 (13.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/1711:45 AM | ||||||
(11.) Volendam U19 | 1:4 | Sparta U19 (9.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Heerenveen U19 | 0:4 | PSV U19 (4.) | ||||
(1.) Ajax U19 | 4:2 | Willem II U19 (14.) | ||||
(2.) Feyenoord U19 | 4:2 | NEC U19 (3.) | ||||
(6.) ADO U19 | 1:2 | Groningen U19 (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) AZ U19 | 1:2 | Vitesse U19 (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/172:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Graafschap U19 | 1:0 | Utrecht U19 (5.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/17/175:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Groningen U19 | 2:0 | Feyenoord U19 (2.) | ||||
Sat 11/18/172:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) PSV U19 | 2:3 | Ajax U19 (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Willem II U19 | 1:3 | Utrecht U19 (3.) | ||||
(7.) Vitesse U19 | 6:3 | Volendam U19 (12.) | ||||
(9.) Sparta U19 | 1:0 | Graafschap U19 (13.) | ||||
(8.) ADO U19 | 1:3 | AZ U19 (6.) | ||||
2:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) NEC U19 | 2:3 | Heerenveen U19 (10.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/1711:45 AM | ||||||
(11.) Volendam U19 | 2:1 | Groningen U19 (12.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ajax U19 | 3:1 | NEC U19 (5.) | ||||
(2.) Utrecht U19 | 3:0 | Sparta U19 (10.) | ||||
(3.) Feyenoord U19 | 1:2 | ADO U19 (7.) | ||||
(8.) Heerenveen U19 | 1:0 | Vitesse U19 (9.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) AZ U19 | 1:1 | PSV U19 (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/172:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Graafschap U19 | 1:1 | Willem II U19 (14.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/1712:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Groningen U19 | 0:1 | Heerenveen U19 (7.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) PSV U19 | 4:0 | Utrecht U19 (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sparta U19 | 0:1 | Willem II U19 (13.) | ||||
(6.) ADO U19 | 5:0 | Volendam U19 (11.) | ||||
(9.) Vitesse U19 | 3:3 | Ajax U19 (1.) | ||||
2:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) NEC U19 | 3:1 | Graafschap U19 (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) AZ U19 | 0:2 | Feyenoord U19 (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/6/174:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Volendam U19 | 0:3 | AZ U19 (7.) | ||||
Sat 12/9/172:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Heerenveen U19 | 2:4 | ADO U19 (4.) | ||||
(13.) Willem II U19 | 1:6 | PSV U19 (2.) | ||||
(1.) Ajax U19 | 6:0 | Groningen U19 (12.) | ||||
(3.) Feyenoord U19 | 1:3 | Sparta U19 (10.) | ||||
Tue 12/19/173:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Graafschap U19 | 2:3 | Vitesse U19 (8.) | ||||
(5.) Utrecht U19 | -:- | NEC U19 (6.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/16/172:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Volendam U19 | 1:2 | Feyenoord U19 (3.) | ||||
(11.) Groningen U19 | 3:1 | Graafschap U19 (14.) | ||||
(8.) Vitesse U19 | 3:1 | Utrecht U19 (7.) | ||||
(2.) PSV U19 | 4:1 | Sparta U19 (10.) | ||||
(4.) NEC U19 | 2:1 | Willem II U19 (13.) | ||||
(6.) AZ U19 | 3:1 | Heerenveen U19 (9.) | ||||
(5.) ADO U19 | 2:3 | Ajax U19 (1.) |