#11 Phil Halbauer
Energie Cottbus
Regionalliga Northeast League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Regionalliga Northeast League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
SV Lippstadt 08
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 17, 1998 (25)
- Place of birth: Lübbecke
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Left Winger
Stats of Phil Halbauer
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 34 | 3 | 7 | 3 | - | - | 1.843' | ||
Regionalliga Northeast | 28 | 2 | 6 | 1 | - | - | 1.472' | ||
Brandenburgpokal | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 327' | ||
DFB-Pokal | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 44' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/13/23 | H | SC Paderborn | 0:7 | LW | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/10/23 | A | F. Babelsberg | 0:5 | LM | 80' | 45' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 10/3/23 | A | Phönix Wildau | 0:3 | LM | 1 | 34' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/15/23 | A | Ludwigsfelde | 0:1 | LW | 83' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/13/24 | A | VfB Krieschow | 2:3 AET | LW | 70' | 76' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 3/23/24 | A | U. Klosterfelde | 0:5 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/23 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Berlin (6.) | 2:1 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | H | (15.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/23 | A | (8.) | H. Rostock II (11.) | 2:3 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/20/23 | H | (7.) | Chemnitzer FC (16.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 26' | |||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | H | (7.) | Chemie Leipzig (10.) | 1:1 | LW | 64' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/1/23 | A | (5.) | Berliner AK (18.) | 0:4 | LW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
7 | 9/17/23 | H | (4.) | FSV Zwickau (13.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
8 | 9/24/23 | A | (2.) | Altglienicke (10.) | 1:2 | LW | 62' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | H | (2.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (11.) | 2:1 | influenza | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/23 | A | (1.) | FC Eilenburg (16.) | 1:3 | LW | 80' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/21/23 | H | (3.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (11.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/29/23 | A | (4.) | Greifswalder FC (1.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 59' | |||||||||
13 | 11/5/23 | H | (1.) | Babelsberg 03 (4.) | 4:0 | LW | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
14 | 11/11/23 | A | (2.) | Lok Leipzig (12.) | 2:2 | LW | 70' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/25/23 | H | (3.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 0:1 | LW | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 1/24/24 | A | (4.) | FSV Luckenwalde (8.) | 1:1 | LM | 80' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/27/24 | A | (4.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (7.) | 2:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/4/24 | H | (3.) | H. Rostock II (18.) | 3:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/7/24 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Berlin (6.) | 4:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 2/10/24 | A | (3.) | Chemnitzer FC (11.) | 1:4 | LW | 74' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/24/24 | H | (3.) | Berliner AK (17.) | 2:1 | LW | 29' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/27/24 | H | (3.) | Hertha BSC II (11.) | 3:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/3/24 | A | (3.) | FSV Zwickau (13.) | 0:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/9/24 | H | (3.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 0:0 | LW | 25' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/17/24 | A | (3.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | 0:1 | LW | 23' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/27/24 | A | (4.) | Chemie Leipzig (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/1/24 | H | (2.) | FC Eilenburg (16.) | 2:1 | LW | 67' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/5/24 | A | (3.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/12/24 | H | (1.) | Greifswalder FC (2.) | 2:1 | LW | 18' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/21/24 | A | (1.) | Babelsberg 03 (6.) | 0:3 | LW | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
31 | 4/27/24 | H | (1.) | Lok Leipzig (13.) | 4:3 | LW | 1 | 21' | |||||||||
32 | 5/4/24 | A | (1.) | BFC Dynamo (4.) | 0:2 | LW | 61' | ||||||||||
Squad: 30, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |