Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 14 1977
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) DMinsk | 1:1 | SHNK (11.) | ||
Fri
Jun 17, 1977
|
||||
Yaroslav Balykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) SPA | 2:2 | Dinamo (16.) | ||
Fri
Jun 17, 1977
|
||||
7.000 · Myroslav Stupar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
(1.) Pakht. | 0:2 | Nistru (8.) | ||
Fri
Jun 17, 1977
|
||||
Hayk Karapetyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
(17.) KKR | 1:2 | Kolkho (13.) | ||
Fri
Jun 17, 1977
|
||||
Amir Tufatullin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
(20.) Zvezda | 0:0 | Tavriy (5.) | ||
Fri
Jun 17, 1977
|
||||
Genrikh Milkh |
(9.) Torped | 0:0 | Metalu (14.) | ||
Fri
Jun 17, 1977
|
||||
Vladimir Lushin |
(15.) Sparta | 1:3 | Pamir (10.) | ||
Fri
Jun 17, 1977
|
||||
Nikolay Zhikharev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
(19.) Rubin | 3:2 | SKA Ro (12.) | ||
Fri
Jun 17, 1977
|
||||
Viktor Zharkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
31' | 1:2 | |||
49' | 2:2 | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
(4.) Uralma | 2:2 | Terek (7.) | ||
Fri
Jun 17, 1977
|
||||
Aleksandr Burov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) Kuzbas | 3:1 | Sparta (18.) | ||
Fri
Jun 17, 1977
|
||||
Anatoliy Kadetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1977
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 14 | 13 | 21:7 | |
2 | Pakhtakor | 14 | 15 | 20:8 | |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 14 | 5 | 18:10 | |
4 | Uralmash | 13 | 4 | 17:9 | |
5 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 13 | 9 | 16:10 | |
6 | Tavriya | 13 | 7 | 16:10 | |
7 | Nistru Chisinau | 13 | 4 | 16:10 | |
8 | Pamir | 14 | 2 | 15:13 | |
9 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 14 | -2 | 15:13 | |
10 | Terek Grozny | 13 | 6 | 14:12 | |
11 | Kolkhozchi | 14 | -9 | 13:15 | |
12 | SKA Rostov | 13 | -1 | 12:14 | |
13 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 14 | -3 | 12:16 | |
14 | Metalurg Z. | 13 | -4 | 11:15 | |
15 | Dinamo Leningrad | 14 | -5 | 11:17 | |
16 | Spartak I-F | 13 | -6 | 10:16 | |
17 | Rubin Kazan | 13 | -10 | 9:17 | |
18 | Kryvbas | 13 | -7 | 8:18 | |
19 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 13 | -9 | 8:18 | |
20 | Zvezda Perm | 13 | -9 | 6:20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...