Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 455
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.2%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 16 2018
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) FK Chi | 1:6 | Slavia (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Dmitri Kuradovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
0:4 | 54' | |||
0:5 | 68' | |||
87' | 1:5 | |||
1:6 | 90+4' | |||
(9.) Orsha | 0:3 | Lokomo (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vladislav Golodukhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
(14.) FK Bar | 0:1 | Smorgo (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Anton Lashuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
(5.) Naftan | 0:1 | EBGU (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
70 · Sergey Krasnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
(7.) UAS | 0:1 | Granit (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Ilya Lyashuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
90+5' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
(4.) Lida | 0:1 | Slonim (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Kirill Pilipovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
(3.) Belshi | 6:0 | Volna (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Yaroslav Komaritskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
66' | 5:0 | |||
76' | ||||
84' | 6:0 | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2018
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia | 15 | 29 | 39 | |
2 | Energetik-BGU | 15 | 24 | 38 | |
3 | Belshina | 15 | 20 | 37 | |
4 | FK Lida | 15 | 7 | 24 | |
5 | Slonim | 15 | 8 | 22 | |
6 | Naftan | 15 | 2 | 20 | |
7 | Granit | 15 | 0 | 20 | |
8 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 15 | 5 | 18 | |
9 | Zhitkovichi | 15 | -2 | 18 | |
10 | FK Smorgon | 15 | -12 | 17 | |
11 | Svetlogorsk | 14 | -5 | 15 | |
12 | Orsha | 15 | -12 | 15 | |
13 | Volna Pinsk | 15 | -18 | 10 | |
14 | FK Baranovichi | 15 | -11 | 8 | |
15 | Chist | 15 | -35 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...