Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 506
- Foreigners: 18 Players 3.6%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
- Most valuable player: Eduard Kozik €800k
Info
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
Games of Matchday 20 Persha Liga 23/24
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Mar 29, 2024 11:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) MAR | 1:1 | PRY (10.) | ||||
Fri Mar 29, 2024 11:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) POD | 3:1 | KRE (7.) | ||||
Fri Mar 29, 2024 12:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) KAR | 1:0 | VIK (6.) | ||||
Fri Mar 29, 2024 12:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) LBG | 3:0 | AGR (8.) | ||||
Sat Mar 30, 2024 11:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) KHU | 4:2 | GSP (5.) | ||||
Sat Mar 30, 2024 11:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) PTV | 0:0 | EPI (5.) | ||||
Sat Mar 30, 2024 12:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) NTE | 1:4 | DIN (9.) | ||||
Sat Mar 30, 2024 12:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) BUK | 4:0 | CHV (8.) | ||||
Sat Mar 30, 2024 1:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ingule | 0:0 | NBU (9.) | ||||
Sun Mar 31, 2024 11:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) MKH | 4:1 | MZP (1.) |
Table Persha Liga - Meisterrunde
# | Club | W | D | L | Goals | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 37:11 | 26 | 51 | |
2 | Ingulets | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 42:13 | 29 | 46 | |
3 | Livyi Bereg | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 48:12 | 36 | 42 | |
4 | FSK Mariupol | 20 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 24:16 | 8 | 33 | |
5 | Epicentr | 20 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 28:22 | 6 | 33 | |
6 | Viktoriya | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | 31 | |
7 | SK Poltava | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 36:29 | 7 | 30 | |
8 | Agrobiznes | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 20:18 | 2 | 30 | |
9 | Kudrivka-Nyva | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | 28 | |
10 | Prykarpattya | 20 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 28:20 | 8 | 27 |
Table Persha Liga - Abstiegsrunde
# | Club | W | D | L | Goals | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bukovyna | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 22:23 | -1 | 27 | |
2 | MFK Metalurg | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 25:26 | -1 | 25 | |
3 | Podillya | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 23:20 | 3 | 24 | |
4 | Nyva Ternopil | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 17:23 | -6 | 23 | |
5 | Metalist | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 17:28 | -11 | 18 | |
6 | FK Khust | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 23:40 | -17 | 17 | |
7 | Girnyk-Sport | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 18:37 | -19 | 17 | |
8 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 19:31 | -12 | 16 | |
9 | Kremin | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 15:43 | -28 | 15 | |
10 | Chernigiv-ShVSM | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 22:50 | -28 | 14 |