OBOS-ligaen
Norway
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 398
- Foreigners: 79 Players 19.8%
- ø-Market value: €161k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Complete OBOS-ligaen schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/5/096:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Alta | 1:3 | Stavanger IF (2.) | ||||
(10.) Bryne | 0:0 | Sarpsborg 08 (16.) | ||||
(3.) Kongsvinger | 3:2 | HamKam (11.) | ||||
(4.) Moss | 2:1 | Løv-Ham (12.) | ||||
(5.) Nybergsund | 1:0 | Mjøndalen (13.) | ||||
(15.) Notodden | 0:3 | Skeid (1.) | ||||
(9.) Tromsdalen | 2:2 | Haugesund (8.) | ||||
Tue 4/7/097:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sogndal | 2:2 | Hønefoss (6.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/13/096:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Haugesund | 4:1 | Kongsvinger (8.) | ||||
(11.) Hønefoss | 1:2 | Nybergsund (2.) | ||||
(14.) Løv-Ham | 0:1 | Tromsdalen (6.) | ||||
(13.) Mjøndalen | 0:0 | Sogndal (10.) | ||||
(16.) Sarpsborg 08 | 1:2 | Notodden (9.) | ||||
(1.) Skeid | 1:0 | Bryne (12.) | ||||
(4.) Stavanger IF | 2:2 | Moss (5.) | ||||
Tue 4/14/099:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) HamKam | 7:0 | Alta (15.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/19/096:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bryne | 1:1 | Hønefoss (12.) | ||||
(4.) Kongsvinger | 3:1 | Løv-Ham (15.) | ||||
(9.) Moss | 0:5 | Alta (11.) | ||||
(1.) Nybergsund | 1:0 | Haugesund (6.) | ||||
(8.) Notodden | 1:1 | Mjøndalen (14.) | ||||
(16.) Sarpsborg 08 | 0:0 | Skeid (2.) | ||||
(3.) Tromsdalen | 2:0 | Stavanger IF (7.) | ||||
Tue 4/21/097:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sogndal | 1:0 | HamKam (10.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 4/26/096:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) HamKam | 3:0 | Tromsdalen (5.) | ||||
(3.) Haugesund | 1:0 | Skeid (4.) | ||||
(8.) Hønefoss | 3:1 | Sarpsborg 08 (16.) | ||||
(13.) Løv-Ham | 3:1 | Sogndal (11.) | ||||
(10.) Mjøndalen | 2:1 | Bryne (15.) | ||||
(6.) Moss | 1:0 | Notodden (12.) | ||||
(9.) Stavanger IF | 2:2 | Nybergsund (1.) | ||||
Tue 4/28/097:35 PM | ||||||
(14.) Alta | 2:3 | Kongsvinger (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/3/096:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bryne | 0:0 | HamKam (6.) | ||||
(1.) Kongsvinger | 1:0 | Stavanger IF (12.) | ||||
(2.) Nybergsund | 1:2 | Løv-Ham (11.) | ||||
(8.) Notodden | 4:1 | Haugesund (7.) | ||||
(16.) Sarpsborg 08 | 3:1 | Mjøndalen (13.) | ||||
(5.) Sogndal | 3:1 | Alta (15.) | ||||
(3.) Tromsdalen | 2:1 | Moss (10.) | ||||
Tue 5/5/097:35 PM | ||||||
(9.) Skeid | 0:4 | Hønefoss (4.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/16/093:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Løv-Ham | 4:1 | Sarpsborg 08 (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Alta | 0:0 | Tromsdalen (4.) | ||||
(9.) HamKam | 1:3 | Nybergsund (2.) | ||||
(5.) Haugesund | 2:0 | Bryne (15.) | ||||
(3.) Hønefoss | 3:1 | Notodden (10.) | ||||
(8.) Mjøndalen | 4:0 | Skeid (12.) | ||||
(11.) Moss | 2:3 | Kongsvinger (1.) | ||||
(13.) Stavanger IF | 0:0 | Sogndal (7.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/20/097:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Skeid | 0:2 | HamKam (6.) | ||||
Thu 5/21/097:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bryne | 3:1 | Løv-Ham (10.) | ||||
(3.) Hønefoss | 0:0 | Mjøndalen (9.) | ||||
(1.) Kongsvinger | 2:0 | Tromsdalen (5.) | ||||
(2.) Nybergsund | 1:2 | Alta (11.) | ||||
(8.) Notodden | 2:1 | Stavanger IF (14.) | ||||
(16.) Sarpsborg 08 | 1:0 | Haugesund (7.) | ||||
(4.) Sogndal | 2:1 | Moss (12.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/24/096:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Haugesund | 3:1 | Mjøndalen (12.) | ||||
(10.) Alta | 4:1 | Bryne (15.) | ||||
(4.) HamKam | 2:1 | Sarpsborg 08 (16.) | ||||
(8.) Løv-Ham | 2:0 | Hønefoss (7.) | ||||
(11.) Moss | 2:1 | Nybergsund (6.) | ||||
(13.) Stavanger IF | 2:1 | Skeid (14.) | ||||
(3.) Tromsdalen | 1:0 | Notodden (9.) | ||||
7:35 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kongsvinger | 0:2 | Sogndal (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 6/1/096:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bryne | 3:3 | Moss (11.) | ||||
(10.) Mjøndalen | 3:2 | HamKam (7.) | ||||
(9.) Notodden | 2:1 | Alta (12.) | ||||
(16.) Skeid | 1:2 | Løv-Ham (4.) | ||||
(14.) Sarpsborg 08 | 4:0 | Stavanger IF (13.) | ||||
(1.) Sogndal | 3:0 | Tromsdalen (6.) | ||||
Tue 6/2/097:35 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nybergsund | 3:0 | Kongsvinger (2.) | ||||
Wed 6/24/097:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Hønefoss | 1:1 | Haugesund (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/7/096:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Alta | 3:0 | Sarpsborg 08 (15.) | ||||
(2.) Kongsvinger | 3:0 | Notodden (11.) | ||||
(6.) Løv-Ham | 0:0 | Mjøndalen (9.) | ||||
(12.) Moss | 2:2 | Skeid (16.) | ||||
(1.) Sogndal | 1:0 | Nybergsund (5.) | ||||
(14.) Stavanger IF | 0:2 | Bryne (13.) | ||||
(7.) Tromsdalen | 0:1 | Hønefoss (4.) | ||||
Tue 6/9/097:35 PM | ||||||
(8.) HamKam | 1:2 | Haugesund (3.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/13/096:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hønefoss | 1:1 | HamKam (9.) | ||||
Sun 6/14/096:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bryne | 1:0 | Kongsvinger (2.) | ||||
(3.) Haugesund | 3:1 | Løv-Ham (7.) | ||||
(10.) Mjøndalen | 0:0 | Stavanger IF (15.) | ||||
(5.) Nybergsund | 1:1 | Tromsdalen (8.) | ||||
(12.) Notodden | 0:2 | Sogndal (1.) | ||||
(14.) Sarpsborg 08 | 2:0 | Moss (13.) | ||||
(16.) Skeid | 2:4 | Alta (6.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/21/096:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Alta | 0:1 | Hønefoss (4.) | ||||
(7.) HamKam | 5:0 | Løv-Ham (9.) | ||||
(2.) Kongsvinger | 4:0 | Skeid (16.) | ||||
(10.) Moss | 2:0 | Mjøndalen (11.) | ||||
(1.) Sogndal | 1:1 | Bryne (12.) | ||||
(15.) Stavanger IF | 0:4 | Haugesund (3.) | ||||
(6.) Tromsdalen | 1:0 | Sarpsborg 08 (14.) | ||||
Tue 6/23/097:35 PM | ||||||
(13.) Notodden | 2:3 | Nybergsund (5.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/28/096:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bryne | 2:2 | Tromsdalen (9.) | ||||
(4.) Haugesund | 0:2 | Sogndal (1.) | ||||
(3.) Hønefoss | 3:1 | Stavanger IF (15.) | ||||
(8.) Løv-Ham | 2:1 | Notodden (14.) | ||||
(13.) Mjøndalen | 0:1 | Alta (7.) | ||||
(12.) Sarpsborg 08 | 1:0 | Kongsvinger (2.) | ||||
(16.) Skeid | 1:2 | Nybergsund (5.) | ||||
Tue 6/30/097:35 PM | ||||||
(6.) HamKam | 1:0 | Moss (11.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/5/096:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kongsvinger | 0:1 | Hønefoss (2.) | ||||
(10.) Moss | 2:1 | Haugesund (4.) | ||||
(5.) Nybergsund | 2:3 | Sarpsborg 08 (11.) | ||||
(1.) Sogndal | 2:1 | Skeid (16.) | ||||
(15.) Stavanger IF | 2:1 | HamKam (8.) | ||||
(7.) Tromsdalen | 4:2 | Mjøndalen (14.) | ||||
Wed 7/8/097:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Notodden | 3:2 | Bryne (13.) | ||||
Wed 7/29/097:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Alta | 3:1 | Løv-Ham (9.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/11/097:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Mjøndalen | 2:1 | Kongsvinger (4.) | ||||
Sun 7/12/096:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bryne | 4:1 | Nybergsund (6.) | ||||
(5.) HamKam | 3:0 | Notodden (14.) | ||||
(3.) Haugesund | 2:0 | Alta (7.) | ||||
(2.) Hønefoss | 6:0 | Moss (12.) | ||||
(8.) Løv-Ham | 3:0 | Stavanger IF (15.) | ||||
(11.) Sarpsborg 08 | 2:2 | Sogndal (1.) | ||||
(16.) Skeid | 2:0 | Tromsdalen (9.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/26/096:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Løv-Ham | 1:3 | Moss (11.) | ||||
(12.) Mjøndalen | 4:2 | Haugesund (4.) | ||||
(8.) Nybergsund | 1:5 | Hønefoss (1.) | ||||
(14.) Sarpsborg 08 | 2:3 | Bryne (10.) | ||||
(15.) Stavanger IF | 0:4 | Alta (5.) | ||||
(6.) Tromsdalen | 1:0 | HamKam (7.) | ||||
(16.) Skeid | 0:2 | Notodden (13.) | ||||
Tue 7/28/097:35 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sogndal | 1:2 | Kongsvinger (3.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/2/096:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Alta | 2:2 | Sogndal (2.) | ||||
(8.) Bryne | 2:0 | Skeid (16.) | ||||
(5.) HamKam | 3:1 | Mjøndalen (13.) | ||||
(4.) Haugesund | 4:0 | Tromsdalen (7.) | ||||
(1.) Hønefoss | 3:1 | Løv-Ham (10.) | ||||
(11.) Moss | 1:1 | Stavanger IF (15.) | ||||
(14.) Notodden | 1:2 | Sarpsborg 08 (12.) | ||||
Tue 8/4/097:35 PM | ||||||
(3.) Kongsvinger | 2:0 | Nybergsund (9.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/9/096:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Alta | 0:3 | Moss (8.) | ||||
(13.) Løv-Ham | 1:1 | Kongsvinger (4.) | ||||
(12.) Mjøndalen | 1:0 | Notodden (14.) | ||||
(11.) Nybergsund | 2:2 | HamKam (6.) | ||||
(15.) Stavanger IF | 2:2 | Hønefoss (1.) | ||||
(5.) Tromsdalen | 3:2 | Bryne (9.) | ||||
Tue 8/11/097:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Skeid | 0:2 | Sarpsborg 08 (10.) | ||||
7:35 PM | ||||||
(2.) Sogndal | 2:3 | Haugesund (3.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/16/096:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bryne | 1:0 | Mjøndalen (13.) | ||||
(3.) Haugesund | 4:1 | Nybergsund (12.) | ||||
(1.) Hønefoss | 2:0 | Alta (9.) | ||||
(4.) Kongsvinger | 1:0 | Moss (11.) | ||||
(14.) Notodden | 2:3 | Løv-Ham (10.) | ||||
(7.) Sarpsborg 08 | 4:0 | Tromsdalen (5.) | ||||
(16.) Skeid | 0:2 | Stavanger IF (15.) | ||||
Tue 8/18/097:35 PM | ||||||
(6.) HamKam | 1:2 | Sogndal (2.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/23/096:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Alta | 5:3 | HamKam (9.) | ||||
(11.) Løv-Ham | 1:1 | Haugesund (4.) | ||||
(13.) Mjøndalen | 0:0 | Sarpsborg 08 (7.) | ||||
(12.) Nybergsund | 2:0 | Bryne (10.) | ||||
(2.) Sogndal | 2:1 | Notodden (14.) | ||||
(15.) Stavanger IF | 3:5 | Kongsvinger (3.) | ||||
(6.) Tromsdalen | 3:3 | Skeid (16.) | ||||
Tue 8/25/096:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Moss | 4:0 | Hønefoss (1.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/30/094:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bryne | 1:1 | Sogndal (1.) | ||||
(7.) HamKam | 3:1 | Stavanger IF (15.) | ||||
(4.) Haugesund | 3:2 | Hønefoss (3.) | ||||
(14.) Notodden | 2:0 | Moss (10.) | ||||
(6.) Sarpsborg 08 | 4:1 | Nybergsund (13.) | ||||
(16.) Skeid | 1:3 | Mjøndalen (11.) | ||||
(5.) Tromsdalen | 3:1 | Løv-Ham (12.) | ||||
7:35 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kongsvinger | 4:2 | Alta (8.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/6/094:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Alta | 1:0 | Haugesund (4.) | ||||
(12.) Løv-Ham | 2:0 | Bryne (13.) | ||||
(10.) Mjøndalen | 3:0 | Tromsdalen (7.) | ||||
(8.) Moss | 2:0 | HamKam (9.) | ||||
(11.) Nybergsund | 4:1 | Skeid (16.) | ||||
(2.) Sogndal | 0:1 | Sarpsborg 08 (5.) | ||||
(15.) Stavanger IF | 1:1 | Notodden (14.) | ||||
Tue 9/8/097:35 PM | ||||||
(1.) Hønefoss | 3:1 | Kongsvinger (3.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/13/094:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bryne | 1:1 | Stavanger IF (15.) | ||||
(3.) Haugesund | 5:3 | Moss (9.) | ||||
(8.) Mjøndalen | 0:0 | Løv-Ham (11.) | ||||
(5.) Sarpsborg 08 | 1:1 | Alta (6.) | ||||
(16.) Skeid | 1:1 | Sogndal (4.) | ||||
(14.) Notodden | 0:1 | Kongsvinger (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Tromsdalen | 1:1 | Nybergsund (10.) | ||||
Tue 9/15/096:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) HamKam | 1:2 | Hønefoss (1.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/20/094:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Løv-Ham | 2:2 | HamKam (12.) | ||||
(8.) Moss | 2:1 | Tromsdalen (9.) | ||||
(7.) Nybergsund | 4:2 | Notodden (14.) | ||||
(15.) Stavanger IF | 0:2 | Sarpsborg 08 (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Alta | 1:1 | Skeid (16.) | ||||
(1.) Hønefoss | 1:1 | Bryne (13.) | ||||
(4.) Sogndal | 0:0 | Mjøndalen (10.) | ||||
Tue 9/22/097:35 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kongsvinger | 4:1 | Haugesund (3.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/27/093:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Mjøndalen | 3:3 | Nybergsund (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bryne | 3:1 | Alta (8.) | ||||
(4.) Haugesund | 0:0 | Stavanger IF (15.) | ||||
(5.) Sarpsborg 08 | 4:1 | Løv-Ham (13.) | ||||
(12.) Tromsdalen | 3:4 | Sogndal (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Notodden | 2:3 | Hønefoss (1.) | ||||
(16.) Skeid | 2:1 | Moss (9.) | ||||
Tue 9/29/096:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) HamKam | 1:0 | Kongsvinger (2.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/4/093:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Haugesund | 4:2 | HamKam (10.) | ||||
(9.) Løv-Ham | 2:0 | Skeid (16.) | ||||
(7.) Moss | 4:2 | Sarpsborg 08 (5.) | ||||
(8.) Nybergsund | 1:1 | Sogndal (4.) | ||||
(14.) Stavanger IF | 3:1 | Mjøndalen (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Alta | 1:0 | Notodden (15.) | ||||
(1.) Hønefoss | 2:0 | Tromsdalen (13.) | ||||
(2.) Kongsvinger | 1:0 | Bryne (11.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/11/093:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Bryne | 0:1 | Haugesund (3.) | ||||
(9.) Mjøndalen | 3:1 | Moss (8.) | ||||
(6.) Nybergsund | 2:1 | Stavanger IF (15.) | ||||
(5.) Sarpsborg 08 | 2:1 | Hønefoss (1.) | ||||
(10.) Tromsdalen | 2:1 | Alta (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Notodden | 3:2 | HamKam (12.) | ||||
(16.) Skeid | 1:1 | Kongsvinger (2.) | ||||
(4.) Sogndal | 2:1 | Løv-Ham (11.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/17/096:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Kongsvinger | 3:0 | Sarpsborg 08 (5.) | ||||
Sun 10/18/093:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Haugesund | 6:0 | Notodden (15.) | ||||
(8.) Løv-Ham | 3:2 | Nybergsund (7.) | ||||
(9.) Moss | 0:3 | Sogndal (4.) | ||||
(14.) Stavanger IF | 4:2 | Tromsdalen (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Alta | 3:1 | Mjøndalen (11.) | ||||
(13.) HamKam | 2:4 | Bryne (10.) | ||||
(1.) Hønefoss | 6:0 | Skeid (16.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/25/091:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Bryne | 1:0 | Notodden (15.) | ||||
(11.) Løv-Ham | 0:0 | Alta (6.) | ||||
(9.) Mjøndalen | 2:1 | Hønefoss (1.) | ||||
(10.) Nybergsund | 0:2 | Moss (7.) | ||||
(5.) Sarpsborg 08 | 1:0 | HamKam (13.) | ||||
(16.) Skeid | 0:4 | Haugesund (2.) | ||||
(3.) Sogndal | 1:1 | Stavanger IF (14.) | ||||
(12.) Tromsdalen | 3:0 | Kongsvinger (4.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/1/091:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Alta | 1:1 | Nybergsund (9.) | ||||
(13.) HamKam | 3:2 | Skeid (16.) | ||||
(1.) Haugesund | 3:0 | Sarpsborg 08 (5.) | ||||
(2.) Hønefoss | 0:0 | Sogndal (4.) | ||||
(3.) Kongsvinger | 2:0 | Mjøndalen (11.) | ||||
(7.) Moss | 1:1 | Bryne (8.) | ||||
(14.) Notodden | 4:0 | Tromsdalen (12.) | ||||
(15.) Stavanger IF | 2:2 | Løv-Ham (10.) |