Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 01/02
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) ETV | 1:2 | Kilia (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 5, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
220 · Mike Gielow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(17.) Flensb | 1:0 | Husume (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
390 · André Neumann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
75' | ||||
89' | ||||
(4.) 1.SC N | 1:1 | SCC (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
610 · Bernd Hauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) VfL Pi | 0:4 | HSV 2 (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
450 · Sönke Glindemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
0:4 | 66' | |||
(9.) TSV Al | 3:3 | Raspo (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
120 · Kai Oder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 79' | |||
89' | 3:3 | |||
(16.) SVL | 1:0 | SC V/W (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Thomas Gorniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) FCSP 2 | 5:0 | HSV (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
450 · Carsten Kadach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
72' | ||||
77' | 4:0 | |||
87' | 5:0 | |||
(10.) Eichho | 0:1 | ASV (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Dr. Thorsten Hems | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
(13.) TSV Lä | 2:0 | VfR (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2001
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
520 · Holger Henschel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
85' | ||||
89' | 2:0 | |||
Table Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04) 01/02
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Pauli II | 9 | 31 | 25 | |
2 | Hamburger SV II | 9 | 34 | 22 | |
3 | SC Concordia | 9 | 10 | 21 | |
4 | SC Norderstedt | 9 | 14 | 20 | |
5 | ASV Bergedorf | 9 | 11 | 18 | |
6 | VfR Neumünster | 9 | -3 | 13 | |
7 | VfL Pinneberg | 9 | -6 | 11 | |
8 | FC Kilia Kiel | 9 | -9 | 11 | |
9 | TSV Lägerdorf | 9 | -3 | 10 | |
10 | Raspo Elmshorn | 9 | -5 | 10 | |
11 | TSV Altenholz | 9 | -9 | 10 | |
12 | SV Lurup | 9 | -4 | 9 | |
13 | Flensburg 08 | 9 | -7 | 9 | |
14 | Eichholzer SV | 9 | -8 | 8 | |
15 | V/W Billstedt | 9 | -9 | 8 | |
16 | Husumer SV | 9 | -6 | 7 | |
17 | Eimsbütteler TV | 9 | -18 | 7 | |
18 | Heider SV | 9 | -13 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...