NOFV-Oberliga Süd (91/92 - 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete NOFV-Oberliga Süd (91/92 - 93/94) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 6, 19936:00 PM | ||||||
FV Zeulenroda | 0:2 | Sachsen Leipzig | ||||
Sat Aug 7, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
1.Suhler SV | 3:0 | Dresdner SC | ||||
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 6:0 | Bornaer SV | ||||
Sun Aug 8, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
Chemnitz II | 1:4 | FSV Zwickau | ||||
Markkleeberg | 2:0 | Chemnitzer SV | ||||
FC Meißen | 2:2 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||
FSV Hoyerswerda | 0:1 | Bischofswerda | ||||
W. Nordhausen | 1:1 | 1.SV Gera |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 14, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
1.SV Gera | 2:0 | FC Meißen | ||||
Erzgebirge Aue | 0:1 | Markkleeberg | ||||
Chemnitzer SV | 2:1 | FV Zeulenroda | ||||
FSV Zwickau | 0:0 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||||
Bischofswerda | 0:1 | W. Nordhausen | ||||
Sun Aug 15, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
Sachsen Leipzig | 0:0 | Chemnitz II | ||||
Bornaer SV | 1:1 | 1.Suhler SV | ||||
Dresdner SC | 2:0 | FSV Hoyerswerda |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 21, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
Dresdner SC | 1:0 | Bornaer SV | ||||
1.Suhler SV | 1:1 | FSV Zwickau | ||||
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:1 | Sachsen Leipzig | ||||
FV Zeulenroda | 0:4 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||
Markkleeberg | 1:1 | 1.SV Gera | ||||
FC Meißen | 2:0 | Bischofswerda | ||||
Sun Aug 22, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
Chemnitz II | 1:2 | Chemnitzer SV | ||||
FSV Hoyerswerda | 1:1 | W. Nordhausen |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 4, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
1.SV Gera | 3:0 | FV Zeulenroda | ||||
Sachsen Leipzig | 6:0 | 1.Suhler SV | ||||
FSV Zwickau | 5:0 | Dresdner SC | ||||
Bischofswerda | 1:0 | Markkleeberg | ||||
Sun Sep 5, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
Erzgebirge Aue | 3:1 | Chemnitz II | ||||
Chemnitzer SV | 1:1 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||||
Bornaer SV | 1:1 | FSV Hoyerswerda | ||||
W. Nordhausen | 0:2 | FC Meißen |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 11, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
Dresdner SC | 0:0 | Sachsen Leipzig | ||||
1.Suhler SV | 0:0 | Chemnitzer SV | ||||
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:0 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||
Chemnitz II | 1:0 | 1.SV Gera | ||||
FV Zeulenroda | 1:1 | Bischofswerda | ||||
FSV Hoyerswerda | 1:1 | FC Meißen | ||||
Sun Sep 12, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
Bornaer SV | 0:1 | FSV Zwickau | ||||
Markkleeberg | 3:0 | W. Nordhausen |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 18, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
Erzgebirge Aue | 3:0 | 1.Suhler SV | ||||
Chemnitzer SV | 3:0 | Dresdner SC | ||||
Sachsen Leipzig | 0:0 | Bornaer SV | ||||
FSV Zwickau | 2:1 | FSV Hoyerswerda | ||||
Sun Sep 19, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
1.SV Gera | 1:3 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||||
FC Meißen | 0:2 | Markkleeberg | ||||
W. Nordhausen | 2:0 | FV Zeulenroda | ||||
Bischofswerda | 0:2 | Chemnitz II |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 25, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
FSV Zwickau | 1:1 | Sachsen Leipzig | ||||
1.Suhler SV | 1:2 | 1.SV Gera | ||||
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0:0 | Bischofswerda | ||||
Chemnitz II | 2:1 | W. Nordhausen | ||||
FV Zeulenroda | 8:0 | FC Meißen | ||||
FSV Hoyerswerda | 0:0 | Markkleeberg | ||||
Sun Sep 26, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
Bornaer SV | 0:0 | Chemnitzer SV | ||||
Dresdner SC | 2:5 | Erzgebirge Aue |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 9, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
Erzgebirge Aue | 2:1 | Bornaer SV | ||||
Chemnitzer SV | 1:3 | FSV Zwickau | ||||
Markkleeberg | 3:0 | FV Zeulenroda | ||||
Bischofswerda | 1:0 | 1.Suhler SV | ||||
Sun Oct 10, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
1.SV Gera | 6:1 | Dresdner SC | ||||
Sachsen Leipzig | 4:0 | FSV Hoyerswerda | ||||
FC Meißen | 4:1 | Chemnitz II | ||||
W. Nordhausen | 0:1 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 9, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
FSV Hoyerswerda | 2:2 | FV Zeulenroda | ||||
Sat Oct 16, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
Sachsen Leipzig | 3:0 | Chemnitzer SV | ||||
FSV Zwickau | 2:1 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||
Dresdner SC | 2:2 | Bischofswerda | ||||
1.Suhler SV | 0:0 | W. Nordhausen | ||||
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3:0 | FC Meißen | ||||
Sun Oct 17, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
Bornaer SV | 3:0 | 1.SV Gera | ||||
Chemnitz II | 0:0 | Markkleeberg |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 30, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
1.SV Gera | 1:2 | FSV Zwickau | ||||
Erzgebirge Aue | 3:1 | Sachsen Leipzig | ||||
Chemnitzer SV | 1:0 | FSV Hoyerswerda | ||||
FC Meißen | 1:3 | 1.Suhler SV | ||||
Bischofswerda | 0:0 | Bornaer SV | ||||
Sun Oct 31, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
FV Zeulenroda | 0:0 | Chemnitz II | ||||
Markkleeberg | 0:2 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||||
W. Nordhausen | 0:0 | Dresdner SC |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 6, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
Chemnitzer SV | 0:2 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||
FSV Zwickau | 2:2 | Bischofswerda | ||||
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3:0 | FV Zeulenroda | ||||
Sun Nov 7, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
Sachsen Leipzig | 3:1 | 1.SV Gera | ||||
Bornaer SV | 2:2 | W. Nordhausen | ||||
Dresdner SC | 0:1 | FC Meißen | ||||
FSV Hoyerswerda | 2:0 | Chemnitz II | ||||
Thu May 12, 19946:00 PM | ||||||
1.Suhler SV | 1:0 | Markkleeberg |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 13, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
Erzgebirge Aue | 6:0 | FSV Hoyerswerda | ||||
FV Zeulenroda | 1:0 | 1.Suhler SV | ||||
FC Meißen | 2:0 | Bornaer SV | ||||
Bischofswerda | 1:1 | Sachsen Leipzig | ||||
Sun Nov 14, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
1.SV Gera | 2:2 | Chemnitzer SV | ||||
Markkleeberg | 3:0 | Dresdner SC | ||||
W. Nordhausen | 3:4 | FSV Zwickau | ||||
Chemnitz II | 0:1 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 20, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
Erzgebirge Aue | 1:0 | 1.SV Gera | ||||
Chemnitzer SV | 0:1 | Bischofswerda | ||||
FSV Zwickau | 3:1 | FC Meißen | ||||
Dresdner SC | 3:0 | FV Zeulenroda | ||||
Sun Nov 21, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
Bornaer SV | 0:2 | Markkleeberg | ||||
1.Suhler SV | 1:0 | Chemnitz II | ||||
FSV Hoyerswerda | 1:4 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||||
Mon Apr 4, 19942:00 PM | ||||||
Sachsen Leipzig | 0:1 | W. Nordhausen |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 27, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2:0 | 1.Suhler SV | ||||
Chemnitz II | 1:0 | Dresdner SC | ||||
FV Zeulenroda | 0:0 | Bornaer SV | ||||
Markkleeberg | 0:2 | FSV Zwickau | ||||
FC Meißen | 0:1 | Sachsen Leipzig | ||||
Bischofswerda | 0:1 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||
Sun Nov 28, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
W. Nordhausen | 1:1 | Chemnitzer SV | ||||
FSV Hoyerswerda | 1:0 | 1.SV Gera |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Dec 4, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
1.SV Gera | 1:1 | Bischofswerda | ||||
Dresdner SC | 1:1 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||||
Sun Dec 5, 19932:00 PM | ||||||
Sachsen Leipzig | 1:1 | Markkleeberg | ||||
Bornaer SV | 2:0 | Chemnitz II | ||||
Sat Dec 18, 19931:30 PM | ||||||
Erzgebirge Aue | 2:2 | W. Nordhausen | ||||
Chemnitzer SV | 2:1 | FC Meißen | ||||
FSV Zwickau | 2:0 | FV Zeulenroda | ||||
1.Suhler SV | 1:0 | FSV Hoyerswerda |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Dec 11, 19931:30 PM | ||||||
1.SV Gera | 0:0 | W. Nordhausen | ||||
Erzgebirge Aue | 2:1 | FC Meißen | ||||
Chemnitzer SV | 0:2 | Markkleeberg | ||||
Sachsen Leipzig | 2:0 | FV Zeulenroda | ||||
FSV Zwickau | 3:0 | Chemnitz II | ||||
Dresdner SC | 1:3 | 1.Suhler SV | ||||
Bischofswerda | 2:0 | FSV Hoyerswerda | ||||
Sun Dec 12, 19931:30 PM | ||||||
Bornaer SV | 1:1 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Feb 5, 19942:00 PM | ||||||
1.Suhler SV | 1:1 | Bornaer SV | ||||
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:1 | FSV Zwickau | ||||
Markkleeberg | 1:0 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||
FC Meißen | 1:3 | 1.SV Gera | ||||
FSV Hoyerswerda | 0:1 | Dresdner SC | ||||
Sun Feb 6, 19942:00 PM | ||||||
Chemnitz II | 0:1 | Sachsen Leipzig | ||||
W. Nordhausen | 1:0 | Bischofswerda | ||||
Wed Apr 13, 19944:00 PM | ||||||
FV Zeulenroda | 1:2 | Chemnitzer SV |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Feb 12, 199412:00 AM | ||||||
1.SV Gera | 0:2 | Markkleeberg | ||||
Erzgebirge Aue | 0:0 | FV Zeulenroda | ||||
Sachsen Leipzig | 3:3 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||||
FSV Zwickau | 3:0 | 1.Suhler SV | ||||
Bischofswerda | 1:0 | FC Meißen | ||||
Sun Feb 13, 199412:00 AM | ||||||
Chemnitzer SV | 3:2 | Chemnitz II | ||||
Bornaer SV | 0:0 | Dresdner SC | ||||
W. Nordhausen | 1:0 | FSV Hoyerswerda |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Feb 19, 19942:00 PM | ||||||
Dresdner SC | 0:1 | FSV Zwickau | ||||
1.Suhler SV | 1:0 | Sachsen Leipzig | ||||
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 7:1 | Chemnitzer SV | ||||
FV Zeulenroda | 2:1 | 1.SV Gera | ||||
FC Meißen | 0:0 | W. Nordhausen | ||||
Sun Feb 20, 19942:00 PM | ||||||
Markkleeberg | 1:2 | Bischofswerda | ||||
FSV Hoyerswerda | 1:1 | Bornaer SV | ||||
Wed May 4, 19946:00 PM | ||||||
Chemnitz II | 0:1 | Erzgebirge Aue |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Mar 30, 19945:30 PM | ||||||
Sachsen Leipzig | 1:0 | Dresdner SC | ||||
Thu Mar 31, 19944:00 PM | ||||||
Chemnitzer SV | 1:2 | 1.Suhler SV | ||||
FC Meißen | 1:0 | FSV Hoyerswerda | ||||
Bischofswerda | 2:1 | FV Zeulenroda | ||||
Fri Apr 1, 19942:00 PM | ||||||
1.SV Gera | 1:1 | Chemnitz II | ||||
W. Nordhausen | 0:0 | Markkleeberg | ||||
Sat Apr 2, 19942:00 PM | ||||||
Erzgebirge Aue | 2:3 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||||
FSV Zwickau | 2:1 | Bornaer SV |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 5, 19942:00 PM | ||||||
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 7:1 | 1.SV Gera | ||||
Dresdner SC | 2:2 | Chemnitzer SV | ||||
1.Suhler SV | 1:4 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||
FV Zeulenroda | 2:0 | W. Nordhausen | ||||
Sun Mar 6, 19942:00 PM | ||||||
Bornaer SV | 0:2 | Sachsen Leipzig | ||||
Chemnitz II | 1:1 | Bischofswerda | ||||
FSV Hoyerswerda | 0:0 | FSV Zwickau | ||||
Wed May 4, 19946:00 PM | ||||||
Markkleeberg | 4:0 | FC Meißen |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 12, 199412:00 AM | ||||||
1.SV Gera | 0:2 | 1.Suhler SV | ||||
Erzgebirge Aue | 3:0 | Dresdner SC | ||||
Chemnitzer SV | 2:2 | Bornaer SV | ||||
FC Meißen | 2:1 | FV Zeulenroda | ||||
Bischofswerda | 0:2 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||||
Sun Mar 13, 199412:00 AM | ||||||
W. Nordhausen | 2:0 | Chemnitz II | ||||
Tue Apr 26, 199412:00 AM | ||||||
Markkleeberg | 2:0 | FSV Hoyerswerda | ||||
Wed Apr 27, 199412:00 AM | ||||||
Sachsen Leipzig | 0:3 | FSV Zwickau |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 19, 19942:00 PM | ||||||
FSV Zwickau | 5:1 | Chemnitzer SV | ||||
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:0 | W. Nordhausen | ||||
FV Zeulenroda | 0:1 | Markkleeberg | ||||
Sun Mar 20, 19942:00 PM | ||||||
Dresdner SC | 1:2 | 1.SV Gera | ||||
Chemnitz II | 1:1 | FC Meißen | ||||
FSV Hoyerswerda | 1:1 | Sachsen Leipzig | ||||
Wed Apr 27, 19946:00 PM | ||||||
Bornaer SV | 0:2 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||
1.Suhler SV | 1:4 | Bischofswerda |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 26, 19942:00 PM | ||||||
1.SV Gera | 0:0 | Bornaer SV | ||||
Erzgebirge Aue | 0:1 | FSV Zwickau | ||||
Bischofswerda | 2:0 | Dresdner SC | ||||
FC Meißen | 1:3 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||||
Sun Mar 27, 19942:00 PM | ||||||
Chemnitzer SV | 1:2 | Sachsen Leipzig | ||||
W. Nordhausen | 1:0 | 1.Suhler SV | ||||
Tue Apr 19, 19946:00 PM | ||||||
Markkleeberg | 1:0 | Chemnitz II | ||||
Wed May 4, 19946:00 PM | ||||||
FV Zeulenroda | 2:0 | FSV Hoyerswerda |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 9, 19942:00 PM | ||||||
Sachsen Leipzig | 1:1 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||
FSV Zwickau | 1:0 | 1.SV Gera | ||||
1.Suhler SV | 0:1 | FC Meißen | ||||
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3:0 | Markkleeberg | ||||
Sun Apr 10, 19942:00 PM | ||||||
Bornaer SV | 0:1 | Bischofswerda | ||||
Dresdner SC | 0:1 | W. Nordhausen | ||||
Chemnitz II | 0:1 | FV Zeulenroda | ||||
FSV Hoyerswerda | 2:1 | Chemnitzer SV |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 16, 19942:00 PM | ||||||
Erzgebirge Aue | 6:0 | Chemnitzer SV | ||||
Chemnitz II | 2:2 | FSV Hoyerswerda | ||||
FV Zeulenroda | 2:2 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||||
Markkleeberg | 4:1 | 1.Suhler SV | ||||
FC Meißen | 0:0 | Dresdner SC | ||||
Bischofswerda | 0:2 | FSV Zwickau | ||||
Sun Apr 17, 19942:00 PM | ||||||
W. Nordhausen | 3:3 | Bornaer SV | ||||
Wed May 4, 19946:00 PM | ||||||
1.SV Gera | 3:3 | Sachsen Leipzig |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 23, 19942:00 PM | ||||||
Chemnitzer SV | 0:3 | 1.SV Gera | ||||
FSV Zwickau | 6:0 | W. Nordhausen | ||||
Dresdner SC | 1:1 | Markkleeberg | ||||
1.Suhler SV | 0:0 | FV Zeulenroda | ||||
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0:0 | Chemnitz II | ||||
FSV Hoyerswerda | 0:0 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||
Sun Apr 24, 19942:00 PM | ||||||
Sachsen Leipzig | 1:0 | Bischofswerda | ||||
Bornaer SV | 1:1 | FC Meißen |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 30, 19942:00 PM | ||||||
1.SV Gera | 1:2 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3:0 | FSV Hoyerswerda | ||||
Chemnitz II | 0:0 | 1.Suhler SV | ||||
FV Zeulenroda | 1:0 | Dresdner SC | ||||
Bischofswerda | 4:1 | Chemnitzer SV | ||||
Sun May 1, 19942:00 PM | ||||||
Markkleeberg | 0:0 | Bornaer SV | ||||
FC Meißen | 0:2 | FSV Zwickau | ||||
W. Nordhausen | 1:1 | Sachsen Leipzig |
29.Matchday
30.Matchday