NOFV-Oberliga Süd (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 5 05/06
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) SV 191 | 1:2 | RWE II (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 28, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
152 · Sandro Tochtenhagen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
(8.) VfB Pö | 3:4 | HBS (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
231 · Harald Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
2:3 | 66' | |||
2:4 | 71' | |||
76' | 3:4 | |||
(16.) Völpke | 1:1 | ZFC (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
276 · Lutz Rosenkranz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
(1.) FCM | 2:0 | FCO (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.699 · Marcel Unger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Plauen | 4:0 | Auer (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.978 · Jens Oehme | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
78' | ||||
(12.) Budi | 1:0 | FCS (2.) | ||
Wed
Sep 14, 2005
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.450 · Thomas Gerber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) HFC | 1:1 | FV Dre (11.) | ||
Wed
Sep 21, 2005
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.337 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
(7.) FCE II | 1:1 | EIL (9.) | ||
Wed
Nov 16, 2005
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
92 · Martin Hofmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Süd (- 07/08) 05/06
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 5 | 11 | 15 | |
2 | G. Halberstadt | 5 | 7 | 11 | |
3 | RW Erfurt II | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
4 | Sachsen Leipzig | 5 | 2 | 10 | |
5 | Hallescher FC | 5 | 4 | 9 | |
6 | VFC Plauen | 5 | 4 | 8 | |
7 | E. Cottbus II | 5 | 3 | 7 | |
8 | VfB Auerbach | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | Budissa Bautzen | 5 | -2 | 7 | |
10 | FC Eilenburg | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
11 | VfB Pößneck | 5 | -3 | 6 | |
12 | FV Dresden Nord | 5 | 1 | 5 | |
13 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 5 | -4 | 5 | |
14 | SV 1919 Grimma | 5 | -4 | 2 | |
15 | TSV Völpke | 5 | -13 | 1 | |
16 | FCO Neugersdorf | 5 | -13 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...