NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 24 03/04
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) BSC | 1:3 | TeBe (4.) | ||
Sat
Feb 14, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
355 · Andreas Reiche | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
72' | 1:3 | |||
88' | ||||
(10.) TSG | 0:2 | FCS 95 (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 14, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
450 · Enrico Prochnow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
(7.) MSV 19 | 2:0 | Frankf (19.) | ||
Sat
Feb 14, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
279 · Jens Cyrklaff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) HBSC 2 | 2:0 | L47 (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 15, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
90 · Stefan Paffrath | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
48' | ||||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) TürBer | 0:0 | SV Yes (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 15, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
161 · Ralf Böhm |
(1.) B03 | 4:1 | VfB Li (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 15, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.750 · Marcel Bartsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 43' | |||
54' | 4:1 | |||
82' | ||||
(2.) Hansa | 3:2 | Siever (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 15, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
325 · Markus Häcker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
35' | 2:2 | |||
38' | 3:2 | |||
90' | ||||
(16.) BAK | 1:2 | FV Mot (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 15, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
94 · Ralf Böhm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(17.) Eisenh | 0:0 | Füchse (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 29, 2004
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
128 · Mario Wehnert |
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08) 03/04
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Babelsberg 03 | 22 | 53 | 60 | |
2 | H. Rostock II | 23 | 30 | 58 | |
3 | Hertha BSC II | 23 | 34 | 53 | |
4 | TeBe Berlin | 23 | 18 | 46 | |
5 | SV Yesilyurt | 23 | 18 | 41 | |
6 | Türkiyemspor | 23 | 9 | 37 | |
7 | MSV Neuruppin | 23 | 2 | 33 | |
8 | FC Schönberg 95 | 22 | 15 | 29 | |
9 | VfB Lichterfelde | 22 | 0 | 29 | |
10 | Optik Rathenow | 22 | -3 | 28 | |
11 | TSG Neustrelitz | 22 | -7 | 27 | |
12 | Motor Eberswalde | 23 | -27 | 25 | |
13 | Füchse Berlin | 23 | -6 | 24 | |
14 | Brandenburg. SC | 23 | -18 | 23 | |
15 | Lichtenberg 47 | 23 | -21 | 21 | |
16 | Berliner AK | 23 | -28 | 21 | |
17 | EFC Stahl | 23 | -14 | 20 | |
18 | Sievershäger SV | 23 | -26 | 14 | |
19 | FFC Viktoria 91 | 23 | -29 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...