#15 Nikolay Rasskazov
www.spartak.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 4, 1998 (26)
- Place of birth: Efremov, Tula Oblast
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 18 / 1
Detailed stats of Nikolay Rasskazov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 86 | 3 | 3 | 13 / 1 / 1 | 5.700' | |||
22/23 | Russian Cup | 6 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 319' | ||
22/23 | Premier Liga | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 12' | ||
22/23 | Russian Super Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 14' | ||
21/22 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 22' | ||
21/22 | Premier Liga | 18 | - | 1 | 4 / 1 / - | 1.025' | ||
21/22 | Europa League | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 187' | ||
21/22 | Champions League Qu. | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | ||
20/21 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
19/20 | Premier Liga | 20 | 1 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.547' | ||
19/20 | Russian Cup | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 220' | ||
19/20 | Europa League Qualifying | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 16 | 1 | - | 2 / - / 1 | 1.364' | ||
18/19 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 270' | ||
18/19 | Europa League | 5 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 450' | ||
18/19 | Champions League Qu. | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
17/18 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
17/18 | Europa League | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
17/18 | Russian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group E | 9/13/17 | A | NK Maribor | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group E | 9/26/17 | H | Liverpool | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group E | 10/17/17 | H | Sevilla FC | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group E | 11/1/17 | A | Sevilla FC | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group E | 11/21/17 | H | NK Maribor | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group E | 12/6/17 | A | Liverpool | 7:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/15/18 | H | Athletic | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/22/18 | A | Athletic | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group G | 9/20/18 | A | Rapid Vienna | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group G | 10/4/18 | H | Villarreal | 3:3 | RB | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group G | 10/25/18 | A | Rangers | 0:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group G | 11/8/18 | H | Rangers | 4:3 | RB | 1 | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
Group G | 11/29/18 | H | Rapid Vienna | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group G | 12/13/18 | A | Villarreal | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group C | 9/15/21 | H | (36.) | Legia Warszawa (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 9/30/21 | A | (16.) | SSC Napoli (20.) | 2:3 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
Group C | 10/20/21 | H | (22.) | Leicester (14.) | 3:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Group C | 11/4/21 | A | (23.) | Leicester (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group C | 11/24/21 | H | (15.) | SSC Napoli (16.) | 2:1 | RM | 7' | ||||||||||
Group C | 12/9/21 | A | (8.) | Legia Warszawa (25.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/8/19 | A | FC Thun | 2:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/15/19 | H | FC Thun | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/22/19 | A | SC Braga | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/29/19 | H | SC Braga | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3rd round 1st leg | 8/8/18 | A | PAOK Salonika | 3:2 | RB | 1' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/14/18 | H | PAOK Salonika | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/4/21 | H | Benfica | 0:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/10/21 | A | Benfica | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 3/5/17 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/17 | H | (1.) | Anzhi (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/17 | A | (1.) | Loko Moskau (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/17 | H | (1.) | Orenburg (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/17 | A | (1.) | Ufa (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/17 | H | (1.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | A | (1.) | Rostov (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/17 | H | (1.) | Ural (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | A | (1.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (1.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | H | (1.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/17 | A | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/17 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/17 | A | (10.) | Ufa (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/17 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/17 | A | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/12/17 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/19/17 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/17 | A | (10.) | SKA Khabarovsk (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/17 | A | (9.) | Tosno (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/17 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/17 | H | (5.) | Ural (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/17 | A | (5.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | H | (6.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | A | (6.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/17 | H | (5.) | Ufa (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/27/17 | H | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/17 | A | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/10/17 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/4/18 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/11/18 | H | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/18 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | H | (3.) | Tosno (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/18 | A | (2.) | Anzhi (14.) | 1:4 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/18 | A | (2.) | Ural (9.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/18 | H | (3.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 1:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/18 | A | (2.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 0:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | H | (2.) | Rostov (12.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/18 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/18 | H | (5.) | Orenburg (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (2.) | Anzhi (12.) | 1:0 | RB | 56' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 2:1 | RB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | RB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/16/18 | H | (3.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 1:2 | RB | 73' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/18 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (5.) | Rostov (3.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | A | (4.) | Enisey (16.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/21/18 | H | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (10.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/18 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | H | (6.) | Ural (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | A | (9.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/18 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/18 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | RB | 67' | 67' | |||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (15.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/3/19 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/10/19 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/17/19 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | A | (5.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/14/19 | A | (5.) | Rostov (6.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/21/19 | H | (5.) | Enisey (16.) | 2:0 | RB | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
25 | 4/25/19 | A | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 3:0 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/19 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 1:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | A | (5.) | Ural (11.) | 0:1 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/19 | H | (4.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:0 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:2 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | A | (5.) | Orenburg (7.) | 2:0 | Ankle injury | |||||||||||
1 | 7/13/19 | H | (5.) | Sochi (15.) | 1:0 | RB | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | A | (4.) | Rostov (3.) | 2:2 | RB | 74' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/27/19 | A | (10.) | Tambov (13.) | 2:0 | RB | 82' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/19 | A | (7.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/19 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/19 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/1/19 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (6.) | Ural (8.) | 1:2 | RB | 90 + 1' | 20' | |||||||||
10 | 9/20/19 | A | (9.) | Ufa (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (9.) | Orenburg (11.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/6/19 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/19 | H | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (6.) | KS Samara (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/19 | A | (6.) | Ural (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/19 | A | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/19 | H | (10.) | Rostov (3.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/29/20 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/9/20 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/14/20 | A | (8.) | Orenburg (13.) | 1:3 | RM | 59' | ||||||||||
23 | 6/20/20 | A | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (9.) | 2:3 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 6/27/20 | H | (7.) | Ufa (8.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 6/30/20 | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | RM | 68' | ||||||||||
26 | 7/4/20 | H | (9.) | Tambov (13.) | 2:3 | RM | 1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 7/8/20 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 7/11/20 | A | (12.) | Sochi (11.) | 1:0 | RM | 58' | ||||||||||
29 | 7/15/20 | H | (9.) | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | 3:0 | RM | 19' | ||||||||||
30 | 7/22/20 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:2 | RM | 74' | 87' | |||||||||
1 | 8/9/20 | H | (8.) | Sochi (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/20 | H | (4.) | Akhmat Grozny (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/20 | A | (7.) | Ufa (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/20 | H | (3.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/20 | A | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/20 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/20 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/20 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/20 | A | (2.) | Tambov (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/30/21 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/7/21 | H | (11.) | Nizhny Novgorod (5.) | 1:2 | RB | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/14/21 | H | (10.) | Ural (16.) | 1:0 | RB | 23' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/21/21 | A | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 1:1 | RB | 90 + 7' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/26/21 | H | (10.) | Sochi (3.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/21 | H | (9.) | Khimki (13.) | 3:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/20/21 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | RB | 4' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/25/21 | H | (8.) | Ufa (12.) | 2:0 | RM | 19' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/3/21 | A | (7.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 0:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/21 | H | (7.) | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | 2:2 | RM | 5' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/24/21 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 7:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/30/21 | H | (9.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/7/21 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/20/21 | A | (10.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:1 | RB | 19' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/29/21 | A | (10.) | Ufa (12.) | 1:1 | RB | 74' | 86' | 18' | ||||||||
17 | 12/4/21 | H | (9.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 2:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 12/13/21 | A | (9.) | Sochi (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/26/22 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/22 | A | (9.) | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/13/22 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/22 | A | (9.) | Nizhny Novgorod (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/22 | A | (10.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/22 | H | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/22 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/22 | A | (10.) | Rostov (8.) | 3:2 | RM | 31' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/1/22 | H | (10.) | KS Samara (7.) | 2:1 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/7/22 | A | (9.) | Ural (14.) | 1:3 | RM | 29' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/15/22 | H | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/22 | A | (10.) | Khimki (13.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/16/22 | A | (7.) | Akhmat Grozny (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/22 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar (13.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/22 | H | (2.) | Orenburg (11.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/22 | A | (1.) | Ural (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/22 | H | (1.) | Sochi (6.) | 3:0 | RB | 4' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/20/22 | A | (2.) | Dynamo Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | RB | 5' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/27/22 | A | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 1:4 | RB | 1' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/4/22 | H | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/11/22 | A | (5.) | Rostov (3.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/22 | H | (5.) | Loko Moscow (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/22 | A | (3.) | Pari NN (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/22 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (11.) | 5:2 | RB | 3' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/16/22 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/22 | H | (2.) | Khimki (15.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/22 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/22 | A | (2.) | Sochi (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/22 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 110, Starting eleven: 43, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 52, Suspended: 2, Injured: 13 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 9/20/17 | A | (32.) | Kuban Krasnodar (48.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/25/17 | H | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (1.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/4/18 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (10.) | 1:3 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/18/18 | H | (5.) | Tosno (3.) | 5:6 on pens | unknown injury | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/26/18 | A | (35.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/1/18 | H | (20.) | Anzhi (41.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 12/5/18 | H | (13.) | Ural (11.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/7/19 | A | (14.) | Ural (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/19 | A | (34.) | KamAZ (2.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/19 | H | (18.) | Rostov (31.) | 2:1 | RM | 3' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/4/20 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (17.) | 3:2 AET | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 7/19/20 | A | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:1 | RM | 37' | ||||||||||
Group 2 | 9/16/20 | A | (19.) | Rodina Moscow (3.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 3/2/22 | H | (38.) | Kuban (31.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/20/22 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | RM | 3' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/11/22 | H | (6.) | Enisey (2.) | 3:0 | RM | 19' | ||||||||||
Final | 5/29/22 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group B | 8/30/22 | H | (27.) | KS Samara (74.) | 1:0 | RB | 58' | ||||||||||
Group B | 9/15/22 | H | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (101.) | 3:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 9/29/22 | H | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (60.) | 3:0 | RB | 1' | ||||||||||
Group B | 10/19/22 | A | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (102.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Group B | 11/23/22 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (15.) | 2:1 | RB | 66' | ||||||||||
Group B | 11/27/22 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (9.) | 4:2 on pens | 15' | |||||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 7/14/17 | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 2:1 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Final | 7/9/22 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 4:0 | RB | 14' | ||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right-Back | 61 | 2 | 1 |
Right Midfield | 24 | 1 | 1 |
Centre-Back | 4 | - | 1 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
2 | May 27, 2017 | 18 | 1 | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
19 | Sep 2, 2016 | 5 | - | ||
Russia U18 | |||||
15 | Jun 15, 2016 | 3 | - | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
15 | Aug 20, 2014 | 8 | - | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
15 | Aug 14, 2013 | 8 | - | ||
Russia U15 | |||||
17 | Mar 20, 2013 | 10 | - |