Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 110 | 8 | 1 | 6 | |||
Prva liga Relegation round | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Omladinska liga Srbije | 10 | 52 | 5 | 0 | 4 | ||
Kadetska liga Srbije | 3 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
Prva liga Srbije | 10 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Prva liga Relegation round
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | May 2, 2024 | Metalac (2.) | Sloboda Uzice (5.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | - |
Kadetska liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Mar 14, 2024 | Kiker U17 (16.) | Red Star U17 (2.) | 0:2 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
26 | May 8, 2024 | FK Radnicki U17 (14.) | Radn. Nis U17 (15.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | May 28, 2024 | Jagodina U17 (13.) | Radn. Nis U17 (15.) | 3:0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | - |
Omladinska liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 3, 2023 | Kragujevac U19 (4.) | IMT Belgrad U19 (1.) | 2:3 | 7 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
8 | Sep 28, 2023 | Kragujevac U19 (8.) | Partizan U19 (5.) | 1:3 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 21, 2023 | Kragujevac U19 (11.) | Jedinstvo U19 (8.) | 3:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 28, 2023 | Jedinstvo U19 (7.) | Partizan U19 (3.) | 2:7 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 12, 2023 | Mladost U19 (12.) | FK Zemun U19 (14.) | 0:0 | 8 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Dec 2, 2023 | Novi Pazar U19 (11.) | Čukarički U19 (2.) | 5:3 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Mar 31, 2024 | Kragujevac U19 (12.) | Rad Belgrad U19 (16.) | 1:0 | 6 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Apr 14, 2024 | Jedinstvo U19 (13.) | FK Zemun U19 (15.) | 1:1 | 7 | 2 | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Apr 17, 2024 | Novi Pazar U19 (11.) | Spartak U19 (5.) | 2:2 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
29 | May 19, 2024 | Novi Pazar U19 (9.) | IMT Belgrad U19 (1.) | 0:3 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
Prva liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2023 | FK Indjija (12.) | Dubocica (14.) | 2:2 | 9 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2023 | Kolubara (7.) | Metalac (15.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Sep 18, 2023 | Jedinstvo Ub (10.) | Smederevo 1924 (4.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Oct 8, 2023 | Dubocica (9.) | Vrsac (7.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Nov 5, 2023 | Kolubara (7.) | Mladost GAT (16.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Nov 26, 2023 | OFK Beograd (1.) | Jedinstvo Ub (5.) | 3:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Dec 11, 2023 | Tekstilac (4.) | Radnicki BG (14.) | 5:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 11, 2024 | Kolubara (6.) | Graficar (10.) | 1:0 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Mar 24, 2024 | Mladost GAT (13.) | RFK Novi Sad (16.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
29 | Apr 7, 2024 | Graficar (8.) | Macva (7.) | 2:2 | 2 | - | - | - |