#1 Anton Mitryushkin
www.fckhimki.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 8, 1996 (28)
- Place of birth: Krasnoyarsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 14 / 0
Stats of Anton Mitryushkin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 14/15
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 14/15: | 24 | - | - | - | - | 22 | 11 | 2.159' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 22 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 11 | 1.979' | ||
Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 90' | ||
2. Division B Group 2 (-2023) | 1 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 90' | ||
Russian Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10/10/14 | A | Hungary U21 | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 11/12/14 | H | USA U20 | 3:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 11/15/14 | H | Canada U20 | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | 11/17/14 | H | Ireland U21 | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 1/16/15 | H | Latvia U21 | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 1/18/15 | H | Moldova U21 | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 1/19/15 | A | Kyrgyzstan U21 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 1/21/15 | H | S. Africa U20 | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 1/23/15 | A | Kazakhstan U21 | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 1/25/15 | H | Kyrgyzstan U21 | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 3/27/15 | H | Sweden U21 | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 3/31/15 | H | Sweden U21 | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/14/15 | A | Belarus U21 | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/1/14 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/14 | A | (5.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/14 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | A | (3.) | Ufa (13.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (6.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/14 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | H | (5.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/14 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/14 | A | (7.) | Ural (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/14 | H | (8.) | Loko Moskau (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | A | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/14 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/23/14 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (10.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/14 | A | (6.) | Loko Moskau (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/4/14 | H | (6.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/14 | H | (6.) | Ural (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/15 | H | (7.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/15 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/21/15 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/15 | A | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/15 | A | (7.) | Rostov (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/15 | A | (6.) | Mordovia (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/15 | H | (6.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/15 | A | (6.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/15 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | H | (7.) | Ufa (12.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | H | (6.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 27, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 26, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/31/14 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (11.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | A | (6.) | Dynamo M II (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/14 | A | (5.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | A | (2.) | Ufa II (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/29/14 | A | (4.) | Amkar II (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | H | (2.) | Torpedo II (15.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/14 | H | (1.) | Terek II (16.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/26/14 | A | (1.) | Zenit II (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | A | (1.) | Ural II (15.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/23/14 | H | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/1/14 | A | (2.) | Kuban II (13.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula II (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | H | (1.) | Mordovia II (6.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/29/14 | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/3/14 | H | (2.) | Rostov II (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/7/14 | H | (2.) | Ural II (14.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/7/15 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar II (11.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/14/15 | H | (2.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/15 | A | (2.) | Torpedo II (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/15 | H | (2.) | Kuban II (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/8/15 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula II (5.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | A | (2.) | Rostov II (11.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/17/15 | A | (2.) | Mordovia II (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 4:1 | GK | 89' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/1/15 | H | (2.) | Zenit II (11.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/10/15 | A | (2.) | Terek II (16.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/22/15 | H | (2.) | Ufa II (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/15 | H | (2.) | Amkar II (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 22, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fifth Round | 9/23/14 | A | (25.) | Smena (22.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 10/30/14 | A | (25.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:0 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/12/14 | H | (4.) | Domodedovo (9.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/18/14 | A | (3.) | Sp. Kostroma (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/25/14 | H | (4.) | Tekstilshchik (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/2/14 | A | (2.) | Solyaris Moskau (15.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/14 | H | (1.) | Volga Tver (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/16/14 | A | (2.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/22/14 | H | (3.) | Pskov-747 (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/28/14 | A | (1.) | Dnepr Smolensk (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/11/14 | A | (2.) | Khimki (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/14 | H | (1.) | Strogino Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/17/14 | H | (2.) | Kolomna (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/23/14 | H | (1.) | Znamya Truda (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/29/14 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Vlad. (12.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/5/14 | H | (1.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/14 | A | (1.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/17/14 | H | (1.) | Sp. Kostroma (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/23/14 | A | (1.) | Tekstilshchik (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/29/14 | H | (1.) | Solyaris Moskau (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/4/14 | A | (1.) | Volga Tver (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/10/14 | H | (1.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/15 | A | (1.) | Pskov-747 (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/17/15 | H | (1.) | Dnepr Smolensk (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/24/15 | A | (1.) | Strogino Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/15 | H | (1.) | Khimki (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/15 | A | (1.) | Kolomna (14.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/15 | A | (1.) | Znamya Truda (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/15 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Vlad. (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/15 | A | (1.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/30/15 | H | (1.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/5/15 | A | (1.) | Domodedovo (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group B | 7/7/15 | A | Netherlands U19 | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 7/10/15 | A | Spain U19 | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 7/13/15 | H | Germany U19 | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 7/16/15 | H | Greece U19 | 4:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Final | 7/19/15 | A | Spain U19 | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 5 | 10/9/14 | H | (3.) | Faroe U19 (51.) | 7:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 10/11/14 | H | (3.) | N. Ireland U19 (42.) | 5:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 5 | 10/14/14 | A | (2.) | Czechia U19 (21.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
group A3 | 3/26/15 | H | (2.) | Belgium U19 (21.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
group A3 | 3/28/15 | H | (1.) | Lithuania U19 (26.) | 6:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
group A3 | 3/31/15 | A | (1.) | Sweden U19 (22.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
- | May 27, 2014 | 14 | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
1 | Oct 9, 2014 | 9 | - | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
1 | Aug 25, 2012 | 21 | - | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
1 | Aug 16, 2011 | 16 | - |